Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA0853 | Svobodová BeátaSvobodová Beáta | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025211 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0650 | Vaněčková AnežkaVaněčková Anežka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2111716 | 50 CZK |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | B | 416309 | 50 CZK |
OPI0651 | Pazderníková PetraPazderníková Petra | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064773 | 50 CZK |
VTA0651 | Přílepková RadkaPřílepková Radka | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025203 | 50 CZK |
VTA0653 | Svobodová ViolaSvobodová Viola | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025212 | 50 CZK |
KRE0751 | Čerklová EvaČerklová Eva | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207776 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | B | 416310 | 50 CZK |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064771 | 50 CZK |
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064772 | 50 CZK |
OPI0450 | Balková MarkétaBalková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2111767 | 50 CZK |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 232975 | 50 CZK |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208086 | 50 CZK |
VCB0454 | Votíková TerezaVotíková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 426387 | 50 CZK |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207889 | 50 CZK |
PCB0451 | Ševčíková EliškaŠevčíková Eliška | SKP České Budějovice | C | 53727 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0250 | Bečvářová MarkétaBečvářová Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064778 | 100 CZK |
VTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208091 | 100 CZK |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 100 CZK |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 439103 | 150 CZK |
VTA0353 | Přílepková JanaPřílepková Jana | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025204 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE0052 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7204487 | 0 CZK |
KRE0150 | Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207771 | 0 CZK |
OPI0050 | Körnerová EmmaKörnerová Emma | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088188 | 100 CZK |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2116188 | 100 CZK |
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 100 CZK |
OPI0158 | Kahudová DominikaKahudová Dominika | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116200 | 100 CZK |
VCB0154 | Votíková VeronikaVotíková Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426358 | 100 CZK |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208097 | 100 CZK |
PCB0151 | Ševčíková KateřinaŠevčíková Kateřina | SKP České Budějovice | C | 434588 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 682635 | 100 CZK |
VTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SC vebr-sport | B | 682657 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 100 CZK |
VCB7254 | Votíková MonikaVotíková Monika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426341 | 100 CZK |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207856 | 100 CZK |
KSH7753 | Hulcová PavlaHulcová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 53726 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 100 CZK |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 100 CZK |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104588 | 100 CZK |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 100 CZK |
VTA7651 | Svobodová IvetaSvobodová Iveta | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025213 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 100 CZK |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 100 CZK |
VTA7351 | Kosobudová LenkaKosobudová Lenka | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208099 | 100 CZK |
VTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101705 | 100 CZK |
VTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101708 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0800 | Pazderník TomášPazderník Tomáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064775 | 50 CZK |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104593 | 50 CZK |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 50 CZK |
VTA1001 | Pekarovič JakubPekarovič Jakub | SC vebr-sport | C | 2019549 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | B | 51330 | 50 CZK |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064776 | 50 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 232980 | 50 CZK |
KRE0600 | Novák VítekNovák Vítek | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 428715 | 0 CZK |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207619 | 50 CZK |
OPI0602 | Petit RémiPetit Rémi | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 50 CZK | |
OLP0700 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515033 | 50 CZK |
VTA0601 | Novisedlák PatrikNovisedlák Patrik | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025216 | 50 CZK |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064781 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2801033 | 50 CZK |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 50 CZK |
VTA0501 | Straka DenisStraka Denis | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025214 | 50 CZK |
OPI0401 | Vozábal FrantišekVozábal František | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 50 CZK | |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025207 | 50 CZK |
VTA0401 | Žalud JanŽalud Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207492 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207620 | 0 CZK |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064779 | 100 CZK |
VTA0202 | Kouba MarekKouba Marek | SC vebr-sport | C | 7210239 | 100 CZK |
VTA0301 | Novotný JanNovotný Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025218 | 100 CZK |
VTA0201 | Lukeš ProkopLukeš Prokop | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208093 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0103 | Mikuláš JanMikuláš Jan | OB České Budějovice | C | 426391 | 100 CZK |
OPI0102 | Valenta AdamValenta Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091535 | 100 CZK |
OPI0101 | Bican MartinBican Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091533 | 100 CZK |
KTA0002 | Bušík DavidBušík David | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025201 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI9800 | Bečvář PetrBečvář Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091539 | 100 CZK |
VTA0001 | Vondruška JanVondruška Jan | SC vebr-sport | B | 2019543 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI8700 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434813 | 100 CZK |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 100 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 100 CZK |
VCB8901 | Krška VojtěchKrška Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 2080931 | 100 CZK |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 100 CZK |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434828 | 150 CZK |
KSH8401 | Hulec JakubHulec Jakub | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 7200585 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PCB8301 | Majer VítekMajer Vítek | SKP České Budějovice | C | 2073713 | 100 CZK |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 100 CZK |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 100 CZK |
VTA7202 | Deim KarelDeim Karel | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025208 | 100 CZK |
PCB6701 | Ševčík MarekŠevčík Marek | SKP České Budějovice | C | 7200379 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 100 CZK |
OPI7301 | Pazderník PetrPazderník Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064774 | 100 CZK |
OPI6500 | Hrdlička PavelHrdlička Pavel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2080821 | 100 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 100 CZK |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088182 | 100 CZK |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 100 CZK |
OPI7200 | Váňa RichardVáňa Richard | Orientační sporty Písek | C | rent | 140 CZK |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088168 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 301272 | 100 CZK | |
17A4800 | Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1480913 | 100 CZK | |
OPI6300 | Balek ZdeněkBalek Zdeněk | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088146 | 100 CZK |
SOB5501 | Zákostelecký FrantišekZákostelecký František | SOBSA | C | 7207854 | 100 CZK |
KTA6301 | Bušík MilanBušík Milan | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025202 | 100 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 50 CZK |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 50 CZK |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104594 | 50 CZK |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | C | 887942 | 50 CZK |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 50 CZK |
VTA0957 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | SC vebr-sport | C | 2116444 | 50 CZK |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073725 | 50 CZK | |
KSH1301 | Hulec KarelHulec Karel | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073726 | 50 CZK | |
KRE1100 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428714 | 0 CZK |