Event entries: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

for class: D14C

Date:
2018/04/28
Place:
Heřmanův Městec
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2.00 km, 32 m, 10 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 60 CZK
PHK0551 Kuczerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2085657 60 CZK
SJC0452 Růžičková Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 8653298 60 CZK
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2053586 60 CZK
VRL0456 Messnerová Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 425599 60 CZK
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 7204976 60 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 60 CZK
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9201626 60 CZK
KOR0551 Smisitelová Elena OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2109768 60 CZK
SJC0557 Gurinová Gabriela Sportcentrum Jičín B 8300479 60 CZK
JIL0452 Adámková Klára OK Jilemnice C 426353 60 CZK
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 425535 60 CZK
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice C 426352 60 CZK
PHK0454 Vrábelová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 51176 60 CZK
ZLH0550 Moskvová Agáta OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 2049561 60 CZK
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice B 2078459 60 CZK
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025350 60 CZK
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078482 60 CZK
PHK0553 Zurynková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060234 60 CZK
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice B 2078451 60 CZK
STH0550 Štefanová Markéta SK Studenec B 7204983 60 CZK
VAM0550 Mikysková Adéla OB Vamberk B 51468 60 CZK
KUO0599 Holubářová Viktorie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2085600 60 CZK
LTU0450 Suková Majka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057591 60 CZK
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057578 60 CZK
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057583 60 CZK
KOR0550 Výchová Veronika OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095955 60 CZK
LPU0556 Dvořáková Anežka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075617 60 CZK
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049520 60 CZK
LPU0554 Trlidová Agáta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200908 60 CZK
ZAM0553 Hylmarová Zuzana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 416295 60 CZK
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2053583 60 CZK
VRL0454 Suková Tereza OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078488 60 CZK