Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H14C

Datum:
28.04.2018
Místo konání:
Heřmanův Městec
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2.30 km, 34 m, 14 kontrol
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0506 Stavrinou David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027238 60 Kč
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201561 60 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 60 Kč
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 60 Kč
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073740 60 Kč
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín B 8000142 60 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 60 Kč
SJC0406 Růžička Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8653297 60 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 60 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027229 60 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 425589 60 Kč
SJC0401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053544 60 Kč
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2080972 60 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 2035789 60 Kč
HOR0402 Kolátor Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2049536 60 Kč
HOR0404 Schneidewind Richard TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2102540 60 Kč
STH0401 Mühlbach Ivo SK Studenec C 425575 60 Kč
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073745 60 Kč
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049527 60 Kč
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 60 Kč
JIL0502 Sucharda Tomáš OK Jilemnice C 2078458 60 Kč
KOR0502 Sedláček David OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106740 60 Kč
SJC0404 Vitvar Radim Sportcentrum Jičín C 8653300 60 Kč
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057587 60 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057590 60 Kč
KOR0401 Langr Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095937 60 Kč
LPU0420 Dvořáček Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2113098 60 Kč
LPU0506 Dvořák Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075618 60 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 60 Kč
LPU0510 Stohanzl Patrik OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2085645 60 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2045219 60 Kč
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2091545 60 Kč
NPA0401 Fajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122275 60 Kč
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122280 60 Kč
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122278 60 Kč
NPA0406 Typlt Tomáš SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207895 60 Kč
BRU0400 Mádle Kryštof Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002011798 60 Kč
BRU0501 Meier Jakub Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002032388 60 Kč
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032174 60 Kč