Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
29.04.2018
Místo konání:
Staříč Halaštárna
Pořadatel:
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P     T    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 40 Kč
TRI0851 Kaufmanová Šárka TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 40 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 40 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 40 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0653 Rychtářová Barbora SKOB Ostrava C 420438 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 40 Kč
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067388 40 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 428235 40 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 8656605 70 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 8654 70 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 49312 70 Kč
BFM0552 Fišerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087520 70 Kč
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067392 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 53178 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec B 7205020 100 Kč
SOP0050 Hájková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207857 100 Kč
MOV0051 Štrosová Jana SKOB Ostrava C 52780 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3GP7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) InO SCI 2032322 100 Kč
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 100 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800304 100 Kč
4IP9650 Skorupa Małgorzata (POL) Kometa Gliwice 100 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49302 100 Kč
86P9750 Dzik Justyna (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 428767 100 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 100 Kč
MOV8259 Zbořilová Ivana SKOB Ostrava zapůjčit 150 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 100 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 420459 100 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 7210910 100 Kč
7SC7550 Vojvodíková Barbara Neregistrovaní - MOV 2125379 100 Kč
JPV7757 Vláčilová Kateřina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 09943 100 Kč
3CC8551 Rychtarová Barbora Rychtárovi 100 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 100 Kč
38S7750 Ďurčová Alena (SVK) VZA Žilina 1152125 100 Kč
25Z7650 Gřešková Jana Nereg. Gřešková 52779 100 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49482 100 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 100 Kč
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 100 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 100 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 100 Kč
TRI6957 Ciencialová Bohumila TJ TŽ Třinec C 352350 100 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 100 Kč
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 100 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 100 Kč
SOP7150 Hájková Jitka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 515407 100 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 100 Kč
MOV6951 Dorčáková Pavlína SKOB Ostrava C 53004 100 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49487 100 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 100 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 232338 100 Kč
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2125335 100 Kč
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 70 Kč
3CC5451 Rychtarová Irena Rychtárovi 70 Kč
38S4850 Polónyiová Darina (SVK) VZA Žilina 416514 70 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 40 Kč
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 2112746 40 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061790 40 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061826 40 Kč
BFM0902 Rýznar Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49451 40 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 338910 40 Kč
BFM0805 Vondrouš Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 40 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0603 Kusiak Jakub SKOB Ostrava C 428249 40 Kč
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 40 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 40 Kč
KRN0601 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428288 40 Kč
TRI0703 Raszka Filip TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 40 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 40 Kč
BFM0607 Šárek Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49452 40 Kč
BFM0703 Mališ Eduard SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428209 40 Kč
BFM0704 Rýznar Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49461 40 Kč
BFM0701 Kočara František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 40 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 70 Kč
38S0500 Pajger Miroslav (SVK) VZA Žilina 2092474 70 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 70 Kč
BFM0504 Smyček David SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 70 Kč
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067397 70 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec B 49366 100 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 100 Kč
MOV0301 Fajkoš Lubomír SKOB Ostrava C 1410003 100 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3UX8800 Kozubík Jiří JuraZub Zlín 2094537 100 Kč
MOV9602 Montero Cárceles Elmar SKOB Ostrava C 1415225 100 Kč
3GP7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) InO SCI 2032323 100 Kč
NNN8001 Jirsa Miloš Neregistrovaní 2113519 100 Kč
SOP9001 Erben Martin OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 361970 100 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207868 100 Kč
LOV8400 Langer Martin lepus.cz C 887937 100 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800327 100 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207871 100 Kč
86P9300 Skorupa Piotr (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8657175 100 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023814 100 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 100 Kč
TRI7401 Cienciala Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 100 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 100 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 100 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 100 Kč
3CC8501 Rychtar Jan Rychtárovi 100 Kč
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 100 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 100 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 100 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 100 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 100 Kč
MOV6901 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52771 100 Kč
86P7102 Dzik Mirosław (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 428768 100 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 100 Kč
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 52752 100 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 100 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 100 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 100 Kč
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 52778 100 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 100 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 100 Kč
TRC6800 Szturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 100 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023813 100 Kč
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032328 100 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 100 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 100 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 100 Kč
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 100 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 100 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 100 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 100 Kč
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 100 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 100 Kč
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 100 Kč
VRB5404 Kolář Leopold Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 52538 100 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 70 Kč
3CC5401 Rychtar Bohuslav Rychtárovi 70 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 70 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 70 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 70 Kč
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 70 Kč
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 70 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 50 Kč
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
TRI0952 Cieslarová Eliška Anna TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 50 Kč
MOV1400 Kostka Mikuláš SKOB Ostrava C 52996 50 Kč
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 50 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 50 Kč
BFM1152 Mališová Ema SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428272 50 Kč
SFM0855 Létalová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 49488 50 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 70 Kč
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 70 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 70 Kč
MOV7753 Grygarová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 52981 70 Kč
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava C 232399 70 Kč
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 2109761 70 Kč
KRN7100 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428248 70 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 70 Kč
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 70 Kč
SFM0701 David Vladimír OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2119196 70 Kč
SFM7401 David Vladimír OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2800312 70 Kč
SFM0252 Davidová Tereza OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2121755 70 Kč
SFM7852 Davidová Petra OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2121755 70 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 70 Kč
BFM8651 Frainšicová Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 443086 70 Kč
BFM7852 Nováková Lenka SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 70 Kč
BFM7302 Matloch Aleš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410791 70 Kč
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2035161 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 70 Kč
86P9600 Janko Kamil (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 424261 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 168, vklad: 13480 Kč