Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

pro kategorii: D14C

Datum:
12.05.2018
Místo konání:
Byzhradec, louka u myslivecké chaty
Pořadatel:
SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.

D14C 4.60 km, 9 kontrol

(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 60 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2053586 60 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 7204976 60 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 60 Kč
SJC0557 Gurinová Gabriela Sportcentrum Jičín B 8300479 60 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025350 60 Kč
PHK0554 Doudová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2103273 60 Kč
PHK0555 Kopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9423 60 Kč
VAM0550 Mikysková Adéla OB Vamberk B 51468 60 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9201626 60 Kč
VRL0454 Suková Tereza OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078488 60 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 60 Kč
KOR0551 Smisitelová Elena OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2109768 60 Kč
VRL0456 Messnerová Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 425599 60 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078482 60 Kč
PHK0454 Vrábelová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 51176 60 Kč
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice C 426352 60 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice B 2078459 60 Kč
ZLH0550 Moskvová Agáta OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 2049561 60 Kč
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice B 2078451 60 Kč
LTU0450 Suková Majka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057591 60 Kč
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057578 60 Kč
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057583 60 Kč
KOR0550 Výchová Veronika OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095955 60 Kč
STH0550 Štefanová Markéta SK Studenec B 7204983 60 Kč
KUO0599 Holubářová Viktorie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2085600 60 Kč
KUO0451 Brožková Tereza KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087684 60 Kč
ZAM0552 Hovadová Iveta OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 416281 60 Kč
ZAM0451 Suchomelová Josefína OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053564 60 Kč
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2053583 60 Kč
LPU0555 Cachová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085617 60 Kč
LPU0556 Dvořáková Anežka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075617 60 Kč
LPU0559 Kay Nathalie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070810 60 Kč
SJC0453 Kosinová Kristýna Sportcentrum Jičín C 8145608 90 Kč
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 120 Kč