Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
13.05.2018
Místo konání:
Frymburk - Hotel Leyla
Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     DF     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H21K     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     HF     P    
2.40 km, 85 m, 8 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek C 2064773 50 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 416309 50 Kč
KRE0750 Zemanová Barbora OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2126283 50 Kč
3.20 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek B 2064771 50 Kč
OPI0450 Balková Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2111767 50 Kč
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek C 2064772 50 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 416310 50 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice B 232975 50 Kč
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 426387 50 Kč
3.40 km, 145 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek C 2064778 90 Kč
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 439103 90 Kč
4.50 km, 210 m, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0052 Karbusová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2116188 90 Kč
VCB0154 Votíková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 426358 90 Kč
5.70 km, 250 m, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH8351 Roučková Romana OB Kašperské Hory C 51270 90 Kč
4.50 km, 210 m, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3VX7450 Zámečníková Jitka Zámečníci 2103763 90 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 90 Kč
8FX8350 Málková Šárka TJ Kobylisy 2112761 90 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 90 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 90 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 90 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207776 90 Kč
4.00 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8FX6550 Málková Věra TJ Kobylisy 2118474 90 Kč
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656660 90 Kč
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 90 Kč
PVD7151 Nováková Pavlína OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207833 90 Kč
KSH7251 Jirsová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 2116454 90 Kč
TCB5851 Soudková Alena SK Technik České Budějovice C 52191 90 Kč
3.40 km, 145 m, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 90 Kč
2.50 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVD0951 Toncarová Katka OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 515184 50 Kč
2.20 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2064775 50 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2116198 50 Kč
KRE0800 Fiala Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127621 50 Kč
KRE0801 Vačkář Štěpán OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127625 50 Kč
KRE0900 Troják Šimon OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2126293 50 Kč
2.40 km, 85 m, 8 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0708 Hojdar Jakub OB České Budějovice C 301110 50 Kč
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek C 2064776 50 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 50 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 50 Kč
OPI0602 Petit Rémi Orientační sporty Písek C 50 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 2127615 50 Kč
KRE0704 Wallis Antonín OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428715 50 Kč
KRE0702 Longauer Tomáš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 50 Kč
KRE0705 Padrta Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
KRE0700 Homolka Adam OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
3.40 km, 145 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 50 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 2025207 50 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek B 7300468 50 Kč
5.40 km, 225 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 90 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 2080906 90 Kč
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 90 Kč
5.70 km, 250 m, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0103 Mikuláš Jan OB České Budějovice C 426391 90 Kč
8.10 km, 340 m, 18 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 90 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 90 Kč
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 90 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 90 Kč
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2112747 90 Kč
PVD9601 Novák Radek OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207869 90 Kč
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 90 Kč
4.20 km, 195 m, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI9800 Bečvář Petr Orientační sporty Písek B 2091539 90 Kč
6.60 km, 315 m, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB8301 Majer Vítek SKP České Budějovice C 2073713 90 Kč
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 2025208 90 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 90 Kč
KSH7601 Fiala Michal OB Kašperské Hory C 416182 90 Kč
KSH8001 Roučka Martin OB Kašperské Hory C 90 Kč
5.40 km, 225 m, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7301 Pazderník Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2064774 90 Kč
3VX7200 Zámečník Pavel Zámečníci 2801012 90 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 90 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 90 Kč
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 90 Kč
TCB5601 Soudek Vojtěch SK Technik České Budějovice C 52189 90 Kč
4.20 km, 195 m, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB5501 Zákostelecký František SOBSA C 7207854 90 Kč
OPI4600 Šafařík Bedřich Orientační sporty Písek C 443103 90 Kč
OPI6300 Balek Zdeněk Orientační sporty Písek C 2088146 90 Kč
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 90 Kč
KRE5301 Moravec Miloš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416247 90 Kč
KRE5901 Mražík Karel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51419 90 Kč
4.00 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 90 Kč
3.20 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST4002 Pich Josef OB Strakonice C 416332 100 Kč
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 100 Kč
2.50 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127618 50 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory 2073725 50 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory 2073726 50 Kč
KSH1102 Roučka Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory 50 Kč
2.50 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0908 Hojdar Jan OB České Budějovice C 301111 50 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 50 Kč
3.70 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE8350 Moravcová Jitka OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 416248 90 Kč
KRE6050 Brémová Hildegarda OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 899154 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 90, vklad: 6640 Kč