pro kategorii: H14C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 50 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075670 | 50 Kč |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210093 | 50 Kč |
JPV0520 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108908 | 50 Kč |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210915 | 50 Kč |
KRN0500 | Daněk VítDaněk Vít | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428244 | 50 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 50 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 50 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2124798 | 50 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 50 Kč |
STE0500 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52512 | 50 Kč |
UOL0404 | Kobliha OndřejKobliha Ondřej | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133891 | 50 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53112 | 50 Kč |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 Kč |
UOL0402 | Čecháček AdamČecháček Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088729 | 50 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 50 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 49316 | 50 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 50 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058480 | 50 Kč |
GIG0500 | Dzik OndřejDzik Ondřej | GIGANT Orienteering | 2073669 | 50 Kč | |
UOL0502 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | SOB Olomouc | B | 7200909 | 75 Kč |
KON0537 | Dvořák ŠtěpánDvořák Štěpán | KOB Konice | C | 2067321 | 75 Kč |
OOL0501 | Petřivalský ArnauPetřivalský Arnau | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421860 | 75 Kč |