Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
02.06.2018
Místo konání:
Křemenec
Pořadatel:
PLU - TJ SOKOL Plumlov

H21C 5.70 km, 175 m, 24 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice B 1418762 80 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 80 Kč
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 1931332 80 Kč
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 2044889 80 Kč
KON7219 Procházka Josef KOB Konice C 2083412 80 Kč
2VC8200 Mikuš Oldřich OMPM zapůjčit 80 Kč
JPV8101 Jurenka Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108915 80 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 80 Kč
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52870 80 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 80 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2085619 80 Kč
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 80 Kč
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080826 80 Kč
STE9700 Poštulka Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2060296 80 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 80 Kč
STE8000 Tomášek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108900 80 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655374 80 Kč
STE8500 Zapletal Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 500268 80 Kč
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 1012269 80 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 80 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8656547 80 Kč
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 8655384 80 Kč
JPV7505 Kopecký Ivo Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1420762 80 Kč
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056285 80 Kč
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053541 80 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 80 Kč
KSU8506 Rajnošek Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515128 80 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 80 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 7200324 80 Kč
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2080935 80 Kč
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 80 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 80 Kč
KON8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOB Konice C 8645930 80 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660448 80 Kč
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7001234 80 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654882 80 Kč
PTE8527 Klváček Aleš TJ Sokol Ptení C 7207859 80 Kč
JPV7927 Hodač Karel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52595 80 Kč
ZBP7601 Dvořák Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53581 80 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 80 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 80 Kč
STE0208 Doležal Matyáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655382 80 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 120 Kč