Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
02.06.2018
Místo konání:
Křemenec
Pořadatel:
PLU - TJ SOKOL Plumlov

HDR 1.50 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol

(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0909 Beneš Jan KOB Konice C 2020742 50 Kč
PTE1050 Šnajdrová Nikol TJ Sokol Ptení C 301571 50 Kč
UOL1000 Staroštík Jakub SOB Olomouc C 2115725 50 Kč
UOL1350 Staroštíková Eliška SOB Olomouc C 50 Kč
PLU1000 Slepánek Kryštof TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52482 50 Kč
1XC1200 Skřivanek František Skřivankovi zapůjčit 50 Kč
STE1150 Janků Michala SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52510 50 Kč
STE1202 Tomášek Matěj SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 442849 50 Kč
3SX0400 Talla Lukáš ZŠ Těšetice 2125324 50 Kč
3SX0750 Žůrek Lukáš Marian ZŠ Těšetice 2127591 50 Kč
3SX0652 Tallová Vendula ZŠ Těšetice 2125326 50 Kč
3SX0552 Žůrek David Kristian ZŠ Těšetice 2125334 50 Kč
KON1171 Ebnerová Alena KOB Konice C 4634081 50 Kč
ASU1249 Macek Václav Magnus Orienteering C zapůjčit 50 Kč
UOL1150 Kubíčková Magdalena SOB Olomouc C 2113056 50 Kč
KON1010 Čeřovský Filip KOB Konice C 2020738 50 Kč
ZPV0555 Karásková Denisa KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206390 50 Kč
KON1062 Dostálová Jolana KOB Konice C 2125319 50 Kč
SBR1250 Good Marie SKOB Bruntál 50 Kč
KON1313 Komínek Vojtěch KOB Konice 50 Kč
JPV1100 Vavrečka Saša Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 207821 50 Kč
JPV1200 Vavrečka David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 352345 50 Kč
SBR1401 Czascová Klára SKOB Bruntál 50 Kč
JPV0909 Matečný Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075677 50 Kč
PLU1277 Otrubová Veronika TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 50 Kč
KRN0606 Herman Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
SSU1150 Tichá Anna SK Severka Šumperk C 2111615 50 Kč
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko C 50 Kč
ZBP1301 Dvořák Max OOB SK Zbraslav C 2111807 50 Kč
PTE1003 Tříska David TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102713 50 Kč
PTE1300 Tříska Jakub TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102716 50 Kč
NNN2055 Kvapil Václav Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 50 Kč
NNN2060 Kvapilová Veronika Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 50 Kč
KSU1111 Mátl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 50 Kč