Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: D21L

Datum:
02.06.2018
Místo konání:
Chata Slovanka
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
3.64 km, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200323 110 Kč
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 110 Kč
TUR9358 Kochová Nikola OOB TJ Turnov C 9935817 110 Kč
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 110 Kč
CHA9152 Valešová Jana OK Chrastava C 1008144 110 Kč
SJC8951 Benešová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8030189 110 Kč
TUR9252 Poloprutská Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C 2020750 110 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 110 Kč
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8946 110 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 110 Kč
CHA9150 Gorčicová Eliška OK Chrastava C 8197 110 Kč
TUR7777 Heřmánková Pavla OOB TJ Turnov C 995831 110 Kč
EKP8950 Malíková Stanislava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2124747 110 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov A 7202880 110 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 110 Kč
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200344 110 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656512 110 Kč
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 7205003 110 Kč
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov R 1403419 110 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 110 Kč
TUR9555 Dragowska Maria OOB TJ Turnov C 887233 110 Kč
CHA9651 Valešová Martina OK Chrastava C 8194 110 Kč
33D8752 Jaunsproğe Māra (GER) USV TU Dresden 7205642 110 Kč
VLI8456 Kopcová Michaela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52533 110 Kč
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 110 Kč
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 110 Kč
BOR9161 Havlová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7434894 110 Kč
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 8640184 110 Kč
BOR8752 Kábrtová Oldřiška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7209434 110 Kč
ADA9251 Podešvová Vlasta OOB Spartak Adamov C 53767 110 Kč
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 110 Kč
FYD9451 Würzová Anna Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 515182 110 Kč
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102561 110 Kč
LPU9757 Nováková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656515 110 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 8640981 110 Kč
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 110 Kč
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 110 Kč
EKP9850 Zurynková Michaela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 416340 110 Kč
SNA8255 Hančová Marie TJ START Náchod C 2085610 150 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 150 Kč