Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
02.06.2018
Místo konání:
Nový Hrádek
Pořadatel:
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D12D     D14C     D14D     D16C     D18C     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D45C     D45D     D55C     D55D     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H12D     H14C     H14D     H16C     H18C     H21C     H21D     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H55D     H65C     H70C     HDR     P     T    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0951 Růžičková Magda OK 99 Hradec Králové C 339560 60 Kč
SRK1152 Lepšová Julie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027214 60 Kč
KOR0850 Bašová Ema OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067990 60 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8071009 60 Kč
PHK0850 Čapková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9665 60 Kč
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec C 9050 60 Kč
PHK0853 Málková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7210232 60 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 60 Kč
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085588 60 Kč
SRK0951 Lepšová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091531 60 Kč
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114998 60 Kč
SJC0852 Voborská Valerie Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115013 60 Kč
PHK0888 Kunartová Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2035704 60 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0751 Stavrinou Kristýna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9523 60 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín C 8101007 60 Kč
PHK0650 Neumannová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056296 60 Kč
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice C 9099 60 Kč
PHK0752 Podlešáková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2085583 60 Kč
JIL0651 Pitrmucová Lucie OK Jilemnice B 426343 60 Kč
PHK0756 Čičáková Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2127601 60 Kč
PHK0777 Novotná Vendula OK 99 Hradec Králové C 405952 60 Kč
PHK0662 Rážová Aneta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2120068 60 Kč
PHK0658 Chrtková Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2104607 60 Kč
KOR0651 Rybínová Vendula OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067229 60 Kč
SJC0652 Zikmundová Simona Sportcentrum Jičín 9919 60 Kč
KOR0650 Hammová Linda OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 7207778 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHC0652 Krummerová Veronika K.O.B. Choceň C 206484 60 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 60 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2053586 60 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 7204976 60 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025350 60 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078482 60 Kč
JIL0452 Adámková Klára OK Jilemnice C 426353 60 Kč
PHK0454 Vrábelová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 51176 60 Kč
PHK0554 Doudová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2103273 60 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 60 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 60 Kč
VRL0454 Suková Tereza OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078488 60 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9201626 60 Kč
KOR0551 Smisitelová Elena OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2109768 60 Kč
LTU0450 Suková Majka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057591 60 Kč
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057578 60 Kč
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057583 60 Kč
PHK0561 Matušincová Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102541 60 Kč
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice C 426352 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0454 Pokorná Adéla OK Jilemnice C 2122270 60 Kč
SJC0552 Kejvalová Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102078 60 Kč
LTU0453 Junková Anna OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057581 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0353 Kuříková Zuzana OK Jilemnice C 2078457 90 Kč
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 90 Kč
PHK0354 Zamouřilová Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7210923 90 Kč
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2087682 90 Kč
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7208078 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0052 Hlaváčková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9369 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK8756 Novotná Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8631584 90 Kč
HOS8551 Vrbatová Petra TJ Tatran Hostinné C 331151 90 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OOB Vamberk C 9674 90 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 90 Kč
LTU8950 Panchártková Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 90 Kč
LTU8951 Škodová Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 410778 90 Kč
PHK8152 Matušincová Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 52185 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK9651 Koutná Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 410799 90 Kč
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2045224 90 Kč
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2108886 90 Kč
PHK9351 Koutná Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 410800 90 Kč
ZAM8452 Šiffelová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2103234 90 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 90 Kč
PHK7851 Podlešáková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2127884 90 Kč
SNA8051 Jiroutová Eva TJ START Náchod C 90 Kč
PHK8255 Novotná Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416264 90 Kč
SJC8152 Podlipná Veronika Sportcentrum Jičín C 8172882 90 Kč
KOR7550 Tichá Kateřina OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087670 90 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204991 90 Kč
LTU7851 Komárková Lucie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 444091 90 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK7052 Koutná Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232635 90 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 90 Kč
VRL7654 Hanušová Monika OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2080989 90 Kč
PHK7850 Čapková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053587 90 Kč
KOR7551 Rybínová Iva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067247 90 Kč
KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106724 90 Kč
SJC7450 Kejvalová Kamila Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114994 90 Kč
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 90 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 90 Kč
CHC7854 Krummerová Martina K.O.B. Choceň C 9551 90 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OOB Vamberk C 7210243 90 Kč
PHK6757 Azebová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49890 90 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 90 Kč
PHK7153 Růžičková Kamila OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209792 90 Kč
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 981805 90 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8660597 90 Kč
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 90 Kč
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 90 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 90 Kč
PHK5952 Balcarová Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 301691 90 Kč
JIL7257 Pokorná Petra OK Jilemnice C 2124768 90 Kč
CET6450 Záveská Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331549 90 Kč
PHK6153 Justová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 207818 90 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9801 90 Kč
SNA7053 Krunková Bohuslava TJ START Náchod C 416262 90 Kč
PHK6961 Weberová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9462 90 Kč
LTU7351 Junková Iva OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2095925 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8954 90 Kč
SNA5351 Langrová Eva TJ START Náchod C 9612 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK5752 Dusílková Marie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091518 0 Kč
SNA6251 Vondráčková Zdeňka TJ START Náchod C 9608 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 301209 90 Kč
LTU4751 Kutáčková Stanislava OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2058517 90 Kč
ZAM5051 Martincová Helena OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9033 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA1001 Jirout Vilém TJ START Náchod C 2124797 60 Kč
KOR0902 Sedláček Benedikt OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 09598 60 Kč
SJC0902 Kejval Vojtěch Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102077 60 Kč
LTU0900 Suk Marek OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 416289 60 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 60 Kč
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9794 60 Kč
KOR0900 Hladký Radovan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087655 60 Kč
PHK0901 Novotný Vít OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060279 60 Kč
PHK1010 Kunart Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059756 60 Kč
PHK0804 Chrtek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2112758 60 Kč
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053584 60 Kč
SJC0802 Pešek Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115010 60 Kč
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 60 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0703 Kujal Josef OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2111620 60 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8051111 60 Kč
SRK0605 Šimerda Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025360 60 Kč
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078481 60 Kč
PHK0705 Vrábel Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9387 60 Kč
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088727 60 Kč
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331689 60 Kč
SRK0602 Jiroušek Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091551 60 Kč
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 416277 60 Kč
LTU0700 Kutáček Ondřej OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103289 60 Kč
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103287 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2060299 60 Kč
ZAM0701 Kunt Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102873 60 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0506 Stavrinou David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027238 60 Kč
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 60 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 60 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 60 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027229 60 Kč
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073740 60 Kč
SJC0401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053544 60 Kč
HOR0402 Kolátor Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2049536 60 Kč
HOR0404 Schneidewind Richard TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2102540 60 Kč
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2080972 60 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 60 Kč
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 60 Kč
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057589 60 Kč
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057587 60 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057590 60 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 2035789 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KOR0503 Baše Ondřej OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087679 60 Kč
KOR0502 Sedláček David OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106740 60 Kč
LTU0501 Potůček Oto OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405972 60 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0202 Bárta Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9428 90 Kč
KOR0300 Hladký Filip OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2051521 90 Kč
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2091541 90 Kč
PHK0201 Poláček Radim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9967 90 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 90 Kč
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2088183 90 Kč
KOR0200 Tichý Ondřej OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2011867 90 Kč
LTU0203 Zamastil Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057576 90 Kč
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057588 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0101 Kynčl Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 232622 90 Kč
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2082910 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 90 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 90 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 90 Kč
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 8629812 90 Kč
SRK9509 Ptáček Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7209655 90 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8205000 90 Kč
SRK8902 Dusílek Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9504 90 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OOB Vamberk C 9669 90 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 90 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 7502000 90 Kč
SRK9201 Handl Jindřich SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9486 90 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7205561 90 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 90 Kč
LTU0001 Šitina Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057577 90 Kč
SRK8001 Krmaš Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8008111 90 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 2078455 90 Kč
JIL9903 Ježek Vít OK Jilemnice B 7210404 90 Kč
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8659404 90 Kč
SRK8501 Krunčík Pavel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682691 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK9205 Janeček Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7207613 90 Kč
TYN8502 Nymsa Zdeněk OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 682669 90 Kč
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 7210085 90 Kč
KOR9000 Růžička Daniel OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095932 90 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OOB Vamberk C 7003026 90 Kč
HOS7801 Vrbata Alan TJ Tatran Hostinné C 9762 90 Kč
PHK7802 Podlešák Marek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088213 90 Kč
SJC7401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053543 90 Kč
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 90 Kč
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1421292 90 Kč
SJC7300 Kejval Jaromír Sportcentrum Jičín C 7090873 90 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK7901 Stavrinou Marios SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027228 90 Kč
PHK7108 Koutný Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 51102 90 Kč
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2049538 90 Kč
PHK7603 Čapek Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 53164 90 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 90 Kč
KOR7600 Hladký Tomáš OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2060298 90 Kč
SJC8106 Jakubec Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115757 90 Kč
VRL7508 Hanuš Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078480 90 Kč
SJC8002 Šnokhous Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102085 90 Kč
PHK7604 Vrábel Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9352 90 Kč
KOR7701 Baše Petr OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083356 90 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 90 Kč
PHK6702 Růžička Ivan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336760 90 Kč
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 9630 90 Kč
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 90 Kč
3XX6900 Müller Robert POT 553456 90 Kč
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 90 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 90 Kč
LTU6301 Petržela Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085656 90 Kč
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085654 90 Kč
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057593 90 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 90 Kč
HOS6701 Hanuš Karel TJ Tatran Hostinné C 9754 90 Kč
SNA5403 Langr Stanislav TJ START Náchod C 9633 90 Kč
PHK6101 Justa Jaromír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9373 90 Kč
SNA5701 Hnyk Petr TJ START Náchod C 416261 90 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 90 Kč
HOR7303 Vojtěch Libor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 9010 90 Kč
PHK6808 Zamouřil Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126381 90 Kč
KOR6900 Vach Vladimír OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106728 90 Kč
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 90 Kč
CHC7301 Krummer Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 206468 90 Kč
SJC6001 Řehák Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008020 90 Kč
HOR6500 Rücker Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035741 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM5801 Tupec Jiří OOB Vamberk C 2126289 90 Kč
JIL5401 Kynčl Stanislav OK Jilemnice C 9087 90 Kč
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 90 Kč
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 9774 90 Kč
SMB5801 Svoboda Slavomír SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 897344 90 Kč
PHK5600 Čermák Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088189 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5902 Vykysalý Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9457 90 Kč
PHK5703 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9354 90 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 90 Kč
ZAM5801 Andrš Milan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2085624 90 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK4701 Vítek Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9799 90 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 90 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 90 Kč
LTU4801 Rejmont Milan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9777 90 Kč
SRK5301 Pohl Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9533 90 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK3002 Vykysalý František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9455 90 Kč
SNA4501 Sokolář Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 9610 90 Kč
ZAM4701 Šponar Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9038 90 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 90 Kč
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9005137 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0659 Leflerová Kristýna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126279 60 Kč
SNA1201 Jirout Jáchym TJ START Náchod C 9621 60 Kč
TYN1300 Nymsa Matyáš OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9747 60 Kč
TYN1350 Nymsová Marie Ema OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9746 60 Kč
SJC1202 Podlipný Filip Sportcentrum Jičín C 2082905 60 Kč
ZAM1101 Novák Michal OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 60 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK3951 Ehlová Iva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9539 60 Kč
SRK0556 Tomášová Petra SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301107 60 Kč
SRK6753 Tomášová Majda SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301116 60 Kč
SRK9451 Hovadová Agáta SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301112 60 Kč
KOR7452 Smisitelová Markéta OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061852 60 Kč
LIP7650 Kubečková Terezie SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 2124794 60 Kč
KOR7050 Hammová Dita OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087632 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
1JC8900 Fleischmann Aleš Klub přátel kofoly 2091560 90 Kč
LTU6700 Skalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103290 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 263, vklad: 20400 Kč