Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
03.06.2018
Místo konání:
Nová Ves, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
11.26 km, 380 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 100 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8627110 100 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 8656513 100 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7092626 100 Kč
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 100 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 100 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 100 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 100 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 100 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8205000 100 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200331 100 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 100 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8290987 100 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 100 Kč
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 2070852 100 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 100 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 7839783 100 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 100 Kč
JEN9601 Kadečka Adam OB Jenišovice C 2085627 100 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 100 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 100 Kč
3EP8900 Kalata Michał (POL) 10BKPanc 8160889 100 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 100 Kč
TUR9003 Dragowski Kuba OOB TJ Turnov R 8628698 100 Kč
DOB8200 Drągowski Piotr KOB Dobruška C 842664 100 Kč
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 100 Kč
ZBM9104 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660406 100 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8656670 100 Kč
69X8200 Tůma Martin HO Humanita 7205004 100 Kč
69X8500 Lužnický Jiří HO Humanita 7205016 100 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8655456 100 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8654931 100 Kč
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy A 8657097 100 Kč
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy A 8657096 100 Kč
TJN8600 Francke Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2045203 100 Kč
23P9300 Drożdż Rafał (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8628699 100 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 100 Kč
SJC8005 Švihovský Jaromír Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008018 100 Kč
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 995852 100 Kč
LCE8001 Červák Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7205564 100 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš TJ Loko Liberec R 8651739 100 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 100 Kč
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 150 Kč