Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 60 Kč |
LTP1050 | Jelínková AnnaJelínková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210123 | 60 Kč |
VLI1056 | Feřtová EliškaFeřtová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118485 | 60 Kč |
CHA0852 | Vítková AdrianaVítková Adriana | OK Chrastava | C | 2084437 | 60 Kč |
EKP0952 | Zurynková LenkaZurynková Lenka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2102694 | 60 Kč |
BOR0953 | Zemancová NellyZemancová Nelly | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4439 | 60 Kč |
BOR0958 | Horáčková NatalieHoráčková Natalie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4426 | 60 Kč |
LDC1150 | Zítová KateřinaZítová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | C | 1420237 | 60 Kč |
CHA0951 | Kubátová KarolínaKubátová Karolína | OK Chrastava | C | 2084442 | 60 Kč |
BOR0956 | Haasová AnežkaHaasová Anežka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4399 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 80 Kč |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 80 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 80 Kč |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 80 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402225 | 80 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 80 Kč |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088819 | 80 Kč |
VLI1053 | Čečerle BeátaČečerle Beáta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411237 | 80 Kč |
TUV0998 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120062 | 80 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 80 Kč |
TUR0850 | Heřmánková BáraHeřmánková Bára | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8062 | 80 Kč |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 80 Kč |
VLI0950 | Čalounová KláraČalounová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411233 | 80 Kč |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402222 | 80 Kč |
TJN0950 | Míková SofieMíková Sofie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069077 | 80 Kč |
TJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078479 | 80 Kč |
TJN0850 | Pavlova LenkaPavlova Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070803 | 80 Kč |
TJN0951 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2116464 | 80 Kč |
BOR0857 | Michálková EmaMichálková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4427 | 80 Kč |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129236 | 80 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4424 | 80 Kč |
BOR0856 | Koudelková KatrinKoudelková Katrin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4441 | 80 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106736 | 80 Kč |
SUL0950 | Kalenská PavlaKalenská Pavla | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2112760 | 80 Kč |
KUL0852 | Ślínská AmálieŚlínská Amálie | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
VLI0854 | Pechová AlenaPechová Alena | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2125375 | 80 Kč |
VLI1050 | Pechová MariePechová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2129242 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0750 | Ekertová JanaEkertová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080993 | 90 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202578 | 90 Kč |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | B | 7300213 | 90 Kč |
STB0751 | Mašková LucieMašková Lucie | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682368 | 90 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 90 Kč |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641717 | 90 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1418757 | 90 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 90 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088161 | 90 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 90 Kč |
CHA0751 | Klustová TerezaKlustová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 2070848 | 90 Kč |
CHA0754 | Krtičková EsterKrtičková Ester | OK Chrastava | C | 8908 | 90 Kč |
CHA0653 | Šírlová MarkétaŠírlová Markéta | OK Chrastava | C | 2059768 | 90 Kč |
CHA0654 | Šírlová ZdeňkaŠírlová Zdeňka | OK Chrastava | C | 2070834 | 90 Kč |
CHA0750 | Štveráková ZuzanaŠtveráková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2095923 | 90 Kč |
DOK0650 | Vítková AnnaVítková Anna | OK Doksy | C | 7759 | 90 Kč |
TJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2073663 | 90 Kč |
TJN0655 | Dušková ViktorieDušková Viktorie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2102568 | 90 Kč |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085580 | 90 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2111795 | 90 Kč |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070854 | 90 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 682375 | 90 Kč |
TJN0756 | Vokušová VeronikaVokušová Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104600 | 90 Kč |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129240 | 90 Kč |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 90 Kč |
BOR0762 | Horáčková TerezaHoráčková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4651 | 90 Kč |
BOR0764 | Štěpánková MagdalénaŠtěpánková Magdaléna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4381 | 90 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 90 Kč |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2067681 | 90 Kč |
BOR0759 | Vaňourková SáraVaňourková Sára | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4421 | 90 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106741 | 90 Kč |
9CC0603 | Tourková KláraTourková Klára | NEREG | 2120070 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 51600 | 90 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 90 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113493 | 90 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 90 Kč |
TUV0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 1418087 | 90 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080991 | 90 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080848 | 90 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 90 Kč |
LLI0450 | Marková HanaMarková Hana | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2060281 | 90 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 90 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403054 | 90 Kč |
CHA0552 | Houdová VeronikaHoudová Veronika | OK Chrastava | C | 2070843 | 90 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | B | 2049590 | 90 Kč |
CHA0553 | Štveráková EliškaŠtveráková Eliška | OK Chrastava | C | 2095957 | 90 Kč |
VLI0455 | Podhorná AnnaPodhorná Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400422 | 90 Kč |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2117401 | 90 Kč |
TUV0558 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 888626 | 90 Kč |
DOK0451 | Králová BarboraKrálová Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2056236 | 90 Kč |
CHA0450 | Tomanicová SofieTomanicová Sofie | OK Chrastava | B | 436428 | 90 Kč |
TJN0452 | Nagyová KateřinaNagyová Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659409 | 90 Kč |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662749 | 90 Kč |
TJN0454 | Vokušová TerezaVokušová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2102560 | 90 Kč |
BOR0458 | Zemancová NicolZemancová Nicol | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4359 | 90 Kč |
BOR0457 | Jakoubková AnnaJakoubková Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 682369 | 90 Kč |
BOR0453 | Rumlenová TerezaRumlenová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4367 | 90 Kč |
BOR0555 | Štěpánková BělaŠtěpánková Běla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4357 | 90 Kč |
BOR0554 | Stehlíková AdélaStehlíková Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129217 | 90 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 135 Kč |
BOR0456 | Průšková TerezaPrůšková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 446324 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201326 | 120 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 120 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 120 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8660594 | 120 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 120 Kč |
71D0350 | Müller JosefineMüller Josefine | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7208010 | 180 Kč | |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 120 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2080901 | 120 Kč |
CHA0253 | Jeřábková AndreaJeřábková Andrea | OK Chrastava | C | 8181 | 120 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656522 | 120 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 120 Kč |
CHA0352 | Divišková RebekaDivišková Rebeka | OK Chrastava | C | 2084444 | 120 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 120 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659384 | 120 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 120 Kč |
TJN0355 | Mrkvičková VeronikaMrkvičková Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069097 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 120 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 120 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 120 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 120 Kč |
DOK0154 | Zapalačová PetraZapalačová Petra | OK Doksy | C | 51496 | 120 Kč |
TUR0052 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9101185 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659402 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 500556 | 120 Kč |
CHA9152 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 1008144 | 120 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 120 Kč |
SJC8352 | Švihovská EvaŠvihovská Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008017 | 120 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 120 Kč |
DOK9450 | Charousková LucieCharousková Lucie | OK Doksy | C | 7200373 | 120 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 120 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 120 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 180 Kč | |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 120 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 120 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 120 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 120 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200344 | 120 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 120 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 120 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 120 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 120 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 120 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 120 Kč |
VLI8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52533 | 120 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 120 Kč |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 120 Kč |
71D8799 | Jaunsproğe MāraJaunsproğe Māra | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7205642 | 180 Kč | |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656512 | 120 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 120 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 120 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 822282 | 120 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 120 Kč |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 120 Kč |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 120 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 1425355 | 110 Kč |
SMB9251 | Žitná JanaŽitná Jana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49973 | 110 Kč |
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 110 Kč |
RUM8750 | Kalinová LucieKalinová Lucie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 301543 | 110 Kč |
CHA9450 | Smetanová AlžbětaSmetanová Alžběta | OK Chrastava | C | 8198 | 110 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 110 Kč |
TUV8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | 110 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 110 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 110 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 110 Kč |
TUR8951 | Holasová LucieHolasová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1416368 | 110 Kč |
LCE9453 | Müllerová MarkétaMüllerová Markéta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303912 | 110 Kč |
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 110 Kč |
LDC8151 | Zítová PavlaZítová Pavla | KOB Děčín | C | 347881 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 120 Kč |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 120 Kč |
CHA8050 | Lankašová BarboraLankašová Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 4212 | 120 Kč |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682356 | 120 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 120 Kč |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 120 Kč |
CHA7952 | Krtičková MichaelaKrtičková Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 8897 | 120 Kč |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 2095943 | 120 Kč |
CHA8150 | Poláková VeronikaPoláková Veronika | OK Chrastava | C | 8186 | 120 Kč |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 120 Kč |
24I8110 | DaCosta InbarDaCosta Inbar | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071280 | 180 Kč | |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 120 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 120 Kč |
43D8303 | Ender Franka19DEnder Franka19D | (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau | 7847 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 120 Kč |
VLI7757 | Habánová AnnaHabánová Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 53226 | 120 Kč |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 120 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 120 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 120 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 120 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 120 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 120 Kč |
RUM7451 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801028 | 120 Kč |
TUR7451 | Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2111603 | 120 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 120 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 120 Kč |
TUR7450 | Vřešťálová LucieVřešťálová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205025 | 120 Kč |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 2095938 | 120 Kč |
CHA7551 | Danková IrenaDanková Irena | OK Chrastava | C | 2070830 | 120 Kč |
CHA7653 | Houdová MiloslavaHoudová Miloslava | OK Chrastava | C | 2049594 | 120 Kč |
CHA7552 | Krupková MartinaKrupková Martina | OK Chrastava | C | 2084432 | 120 Kč |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 120 Kč |
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 690719 | 180 Kč | |
VLI7456 | Burešová KateřinaBurešová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7210304 | 120 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 120 Kč |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995831 | 120 Kč |
CHA7852 | Štveráková MonikaŠtveráková Monika | OK Chrastava | C | 2059761 | 120 Kč |
SUL6750 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8142 | 120 Kč |
VLI7351 | Žuková MarcelaŽuková Marcela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8293 | 120 Kč |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059728 | 120 Kč |
TJN7351 | Míková MarkétaMíková Markéta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411593 | 120 Kč |
TJN7650 | Pavlova IrenaPavlova Irena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073667 | 120 Kč |
TJN7653 | Pesničáková KristýnaPesničáková Kristýna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085597 | 120 Kč |
TJN7652 | Růtová MartinaRůtová Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067314 | 120 Kč |
TJN7750 | Vokušová DanaVokušová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104591 | 120 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 120 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 120 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 180 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 211303 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 120 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 120 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 120 Kč |
CHA7051 | Bartáková EvaBartáková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 331779 | 120 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 120 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 120 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 120 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 120 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 120 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049529 | 120 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 120 Kč |
TUV7351 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411543 | 120 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 120 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 207863 | 120 Kč |
TJN6953 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070806 | 120 Kč |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 120 Kč |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 120 Kč |
LDC6451 | Vlčková JindraVlčková Jindra | KOB Děčín | C | 8347 | 120 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 120 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 120 Kč |
LDC6850 | Patzeltová BeatricePatzeltová Beatrice | KOB Děčín | C | 8345 | 120 Kč |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 7667667 | 120 Kč |
71D6851 | Müller-Wenzke AstridMüller-Wenzke Astrid | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 300938 | 180 Kč | |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 120 Kč |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682680 | 120 Kč |
LDC6651 | Dubnová LenkaDubnová Lenka | KOB Děčín | C | 232347 | 120 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 120 Kč |
24I6428 | Noiman AnatNoiman Anat | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071092 | 180 Kč | |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 307418 | 120 Kč |
VLI6850 | Miklasová MarkétaMiklasová Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2115743 | 120 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 120 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 120 Kč |
EKP6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51295 | 120 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9908 | 120 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 120 Kč |
24I6112 | Yona HeimanYona Heiman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071090 | 180 Kč | |
24I6118 | Ruth NativRuth Nativ | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071179 | 180 Kč | |
24I6120 | Yacobi NoaYacobi Noa | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071950 | 180 Kč | |
24I6124 | Yael LipmanYael Lipman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071182 | 180 Kč | |
24I6132 | Nurit ShmuelyNurit Shmuely | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071296 | 180 Kč | |
24I6138 | Yael Rivka RegevYael Rivka Regev | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071021 | 180 Kč | |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 120 Kč |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 120 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 120 Kč |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2085634 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 120 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 120 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 120 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 120 Kč |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 120 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 120 Kč |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 120 Kč |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 120 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 120 Kč |
JEN5651 | Kadečková JanaKadečková Jana | OB Jenišovice | C | 411563 | 120 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 120 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 120 Kč |
JEN5251 | Richtrová JaroslavaRichtrová Jaroslava | OB Jenišovice | C | 7776 | 120 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 120 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 120 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 120 Kč |
VLI5151 | Bednaříková Olga MarieBednaříková Olga Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8309 | 120 Kč |
CHA4951 | Vokálová PavlaVokálová Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 8158 | 120 Kč |
24I5035 | Dalia RavidDalia Ravid | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071025 | 180 Kč | |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 120 Kč |
43D5002 | Ender IrinaEnder Irina | (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau | 6424 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 90 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 90 Kč |
LDC4451 | Pospíšilová JanaPospíšilová Jana | KOB Děčín | C | 232341 | 90 Kč |
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682607 | 90 Kč |
24I5009 | DaCosta Beck RoniDaCosta Beck Roni | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071133 | 135 Kč | |
24I5033 | Andra KotzerAndra Kotzer | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071234 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1003 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2092397 | 60 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 60 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 60 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 60 Kč |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403060 | 60 Kč |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 60 Kč |
CHA1000 | Krtička JáchymKrtička Jáchym | OK Chrastava | C | 553441 | 60 Kč |
CHA0804 | Tůma VojtěchTůma Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2084435 | 60 Kč |
VLI0811 | Týfa DanielTýfa Daniel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411236 | 60 Kč |
ROU1000 | Bazinek RichardBazinek Richard | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0800 | Habán EduardHabán Eduard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8655483 | 80 Kč |
VLI0904 | Berka TadeášBerka Tadeáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2103255 | 80 Kč |
VLI0905 | Sázavský AntonínSázavský Antonín | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1426041 | 80 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 80 Kč |
VLI0807 | Čečerle MatoušČečerle Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411238 | 80 Kč |
1EC0800 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | Outdoor PRG | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
TUR0906 | Vřešťál FrantišekVřešťál František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403052 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 80 Kč |
CHA0800 | Houda LukášHouda Lukáš | OK Chrastava | C | 2049586 | 80 Kč |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104590 | 80 Kč |
TJN0809 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2088176 | 80 Kč |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682376 | 80 Kč |
BOR0903 | Vaňourek VojtěchVaňourek Vojtěch | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4428 | 80 Kč |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8237 | 80 Kč |
BOR0800 | Göttlich VítGöttlich Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4379 | 80 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 80 Kč |
BOR0904 | Kovanda JonášKovanda Jonáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 230718 | 80 Kč |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232917 | 80 Kč |
KUL0803 | Povolný VojtěchPovolný Vojtěch | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52275 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 90 Kč |
LTP0706 | Jelínek VáclavJelínek Václav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208229 | 90 Kč |
VLI0600 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8655464 | 90 Kč |
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 438039 | 90 Kč |
STB0700 | Hübner OndřejHübner Ondřej | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52908 | 90 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2126343 | 90 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 90 Kč |
TUR0703 | Zajger DavidZajger David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
TUR0604 | Vřešťál AntonínVřešťál Antonín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403051 | 90 Kč |
TUV0701 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 2120075 | 90 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 2095974 | 90 Kč |
CHA0607 | Kaiser OndřejKaiser Ondřej | OK Chrastava | C | 2070841 | 90 Kč |
CHA0606 | Knap ŠimonKnap Šimon | OK Chrastava | C | 2084431 | 90 Kč |
CHA0703 | Krupka DanielKrupka Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 5179 | 90 Kč |
CHA0604 | Sychra MarekSychra Marek | OK Chrastava | C | 2084434 | 90 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 90 Kč |
CHA0801 | Polák TomášPolák Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 2092428 | 90 Kč |
VLI0705 | Podhorný OndřejPodhorný Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411240 | 90 Kč |
CHA0702 | Klust JanKlust Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2070858 | 90 Kč |
VLI0707 | Bureš DavidBureš David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2111722 | 90 Kč |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662693 | 90 Kč |
TJN0704 | Jakubík JaromírJakubík Jaromír | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111785 | 90 Kč |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067316 | 90 Kč |
TJN0601 | Míka AlbertMíka Albert | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067319 | 90 Kč |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053559 | 90 Kč |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662746 | 90 Kč |
BOR0700 | Vávra TomášVávra Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129243 | 90 Kč |
BOR0704 | Zeman JakubZeman Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4434 | 90 Kč |
SUL0600 | Kalenský TomášKalenský Tomáš | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2099530 | 90 Kč |
KUL0701 | Ryšánek VojtěchRyšánek Vojtěch | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
KUL0600 | Jareš OndřejJareš Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
BOR0701 | Studničný AdamStudničný Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7531975 | 90 Kč |
1EC0701 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | Outdoor PRG | zapůjčit | 243 Kč | |
LTP0601 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420454 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 90 Kč |
STB0500 | Wittur FilipWittur Filip | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52909 | 90 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | 90 Kč |
KUL0501 | Mužíček MartinMužíček Martin | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 2107022 | 90 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 90 Kč |
LTP0403 | Haslinger LeopoldHaslinger Leopold | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420453 | 90 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 2082919 | 90 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 90 Kč |
1EC0500 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | Outdoor PRG | zapůjčit | 175 Kč | |
KAS0501 | Kurenda KarelKurenda Karel | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51385 | 90 Kč |
KAS0502 | Karvánek MatějKarvánek Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 1420740 | 90 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8020 | 90 Kč |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659408 | 90 Kč |
BOR0410 | Mašek MatějMašek Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 446338 | 90 Kč |
BOR0401 | Ort HaštalOrt Haštal | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4368 | 90 Kč |
BOR0406 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129241 | 90 Kč |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4443 | 90 Kč |
TUR0501 | Houžvička DavidHoužvička David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106748 | 90 Kč |
BOR0404 | Čapek OndřejČapek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129237 | 90 Kč |
1EC0501 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | Outdoor PRG | zapůjčit | 243 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 120 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 120 Kč |
LLI0300 | Hejna HynekHejna Hynek | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682626 | 120 Kč |
RUM0301 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801020 | 120 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 120 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 120 Kč |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 7130603 | 120 Kč |
CHA0301 | Danko ŠtěpánDanko Štěpán | OK Chrastava | C | 436449 | 120 Kč |
CHA0201 | Krupka ŠtěpánKrupka Štěpán | OK Chrastava | C | 8164 | 120 Kč |
CHA0202 | Matyáš VojtěchMatyáš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | B | 2049595 | 120 Kč |
CHA0304 | Paluba LuděkPaluba Luděk | OK Chrastava | C | 2084433 | 120 Kč |
LTP0303 | Kraus JakubKraus Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232918 | 120 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 7207878 | 120 Kč |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659419 | 120 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659385 | 120 Kč |
TJN0205 | Romaniuk VojtěchRomaniuk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070855 | 120 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2080823 | 120 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 120 Kč |
TJN0305 | Žukov JakubŽukov Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067345 | 120 Kč |
BOR0301 | Staňa OndřejStaňa Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2051475 | 120 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 120 Kč |
9CC0302 | Tourek MatějTourek Matěj | NEREG | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | 120 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 120 Kč |
19D9900 | Scheuermann ErikScheuermann Erik | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 7208002 | 180 Kč | |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2060290 | 120 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 120 Kč |
RUM0001 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | ZOOB Rumburk | B | 4641715 | 120 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 120 Kč |
PHK0007 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2059764 | 120 Kč |
DOK0103 | Kubec MichalKubec Michal | OK Doksy | C | 7207878 | 120 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2080828 | 120 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8656738 | 120 Kč |
TJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045201 | 120 Kč |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659386 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008014 | 120 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 120 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 7717777 | 120 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 120 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 120 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 120 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 120 Kč |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 120 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 120 Kč |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 120 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 120 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | 120 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207861 | 120 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 120 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 120 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | 120 Kč |
EKP9700 | Koucký MartinKoucký Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2032158 | 120 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 120 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8290987 | 120 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888608 | 120 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 120 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 120 Kč |
SJC8005 | Švihovský JaromírŠvihovský Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008018 | 120 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 7207866 | 120 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 120 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 120 Kč |
TZL8301 | Krejčík JiříKrejčík Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8931 | 120 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 120 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656670 | 120 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 120 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 120 Kč |
DOK8400 | Francke JanFrancke Jan | OK Doksy | C | 688312 | 120 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 120 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8086808 | 120 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 120 Kč |
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 120 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 120 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 120 Kč |
VLI8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52641 | 120 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 120 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 120 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 120 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899156 | 120 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 120 Kč |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 120 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654903 | 120 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660901 | 120 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 120 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2070852 | 120 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 120 Kč |
TJN8600 | Francke MichalFrancke Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2045203 | 120 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 120 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 120 Kč |
LCE8903 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303927 | 120 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 120 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 120 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | R | 8651739 | 120 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 7209363 | 120 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 8644887 | 180 Kč |
19D9704 | Dittmann RobertDittmann Robert | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8606434 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI9300 | Novák JanNovák Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118472 | 110 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 110 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 110 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 110 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | A | 436431 | 110 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 110 Kč |
LDC8800 | Duben Jiří ŠumíkDuben Jiří Šumík | KOB Děčín | C | 8349 | 110 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 110 Kč |
88D0000 | Pflug NorbertPflug Norbert | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 236516 | 165 Kč | |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 110 Kč |
TJN8500 | Krejčí LukášKrejčí Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111787 | 110 Kč |
JEN9601 | Kadečka AdamKadečka Adam | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085627 | 110 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 110 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 110 Kč |
SRK9002 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007210306 | 110 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 165 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8205000 | 120 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 120 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 120 Kč |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 180 Kč | |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 120 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 120 Kč |
LTP6500 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232901 | 120 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 120 Kč |
FSP7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 416195 | 120 Kč |
JEN7901 | Kadečka JakubKadečka Jakub | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085628 | 120 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 120 Kč |
PLU7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2067929 | 120 Kč |
CHA7601 | Tomanica VojtěchTomanica Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2070857 | 120 Kč |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 120 Kč |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 120 Kč |
TJN8201 | Kunc FilipKunc Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2102558 | 120 Kč |
DKP7911 | Mrázek JiříMrázek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7922111 | 120 Kč |
1EC7401 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | Outdoor PRG | zapůjčit | 310 Kč | |
KON7708 | Kalous AntonínKalous Antonín | KOB Konice | C | 2092398 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7100 | Lisý OndřejLisý Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52179 | 120 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 120 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 120 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 120 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 120 Kč |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
LDC7302 | Gálus IgorGálus Igor | KOB Děčín | C | 7400074 | 120 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 120 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 120 Kč |
VLI7704 | Feřt MartinFeřt Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118489 | 120 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 120 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 120 Kč |
RUM7401 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2120650 | 120 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 120 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 120 Kč |
TJP7802 | Pospíšil RadekPospíšil Radek | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113364 | 120 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 120 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 120 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2095960 | 120 Kč |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 120 Kč |
CHA7302 | Sychra ZdeněkSychra Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 2085623 | 120 Kč |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113362 | 120 Kč |
LTP7400 | Klášterka KarelKlášterka Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 120 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 120 Kč |
24I7222 | Ron Shlomo HuberfeldRon Shlomo Huberfeld | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 7633033 | 180 Kč | |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 120 Kč |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 120 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 2801027 | 120 Kč |
SUL7600 | Kalenský PavelKalenský Pavel | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8128 | 120 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 120 Kč |
SJC7502 | Hain JanHain Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008011 | 180 Kč |
CHA7606 | Štěrba JanŠtěrba Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2084443 | 120 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 180 Kč |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 120 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 120 Kč |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 120 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 120 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 120 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 120 Kč |
19D6901 | Scheuermann JürgenScheuermann Jürgen | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 300657 | 180 Kč | |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 120 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 120 Kč |
1EC6700 | Halač JaroslavHalač Jaroslav | Outdoor PRG | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 120 Kč |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102148 | 120 Kč |
LTP7202 | Kruschina JanKruschina Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682112 | 120 Kč |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 120 Kč |
TUR7310 | Christl IvanChristl Ivan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8056 | 120 Kč |
TUR7301 | Vřešťál JanVřešťál Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205031 | 120 Kč |
TUR7203 | Lamač JaroslavLamač Jaroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8068 | 120 Kč |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 7300172 | 120 Kč |
CHA7300 | Houda VítězslavHouda Vítězslav | OK Chrastava | C | 2049591 | 120 Kč |
STB7000 | Průšek PetrPrůšek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1418754 | 120 Kč |
TUV7301 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 5788 | 120 Kč |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | 120 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 120 Kč |
24I7240 | Yaniv RainhartzYaniv Rainhartz | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071381 | 180 Kč | |
LDC7249 | Šafařík MilanŠafařík Milan | KOB Děčín | 51239 | 180 Kč | |
VLI6803 | Žukov LiborŽukov Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8294 | 120 Kč |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2020748 | 120 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 120 Kč |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 120 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 120 Kč |
LBE7349 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981809 | 180 Kč | |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 120 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 120 Kč |
KUL6900 | Jareš DanielJareš Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
9CC7301 | Tourek JanTourek Jan | NEREG | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
5NC9949 | Klaška JanKlaška Jan | Neregistrovaní - N | 301602 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 120 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 120 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 120 Kč |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7300206 | 120 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 120 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 120 Kč |
LDC6401 | Vlček PetrVlček Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 435220 | 120 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 120 Kč |
24D6600 | Cruse KayCruse Kay | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8230366 | 180 Kč | |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 120 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 120 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 120 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 120 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 120 Kč |
TUR6602 | Stárek FilipStárek Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8218 | 120 Kč |
71D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 990002 | 180 Kč | |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 120 Kč |
24I6402 | Ron TwigRon Twig | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071158 | 180 Kč | |
24I6416 | Melamed DrorMelamed Dror | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071164 | 180 Kč | |
24I6427 | Noiman ZivNoiman Ziv | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 9201026 | 180 Kč | |
24I6439 | Shai SattShai Satt | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071091 | 180 Kč | |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 120 Kč |
2PC6749 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 9200535 | 180 Kč | |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 120 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 120 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 120 Kč |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 120 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 120 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 120 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 120 Kč |
LTP6303 | Würz MartinWürz Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8644882 | 120 Kč |
TUV6304 | Mellan MartinMellan Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411583 | 120 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 Kč |
SMB6301 | Šubrt PavelŠubrt Pavel | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7703 | 120 Kč |
TUR6100 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2067342 | 120 Kč |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 120 Kč |
24I6107 | Glaser IlanGlaser Ilan | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071128 | 180 Kč | |
24I6111 | Rafi HeimanRafi Heiman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071036 | 180 Kč | |
24I6113 | Jonathan Bar JehudaJonathan Bar Jehuda | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071086 | 180 Kč | |
24I6115 | Arie yevsaevArie yevsaev | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071162 | 180 Kč | |
24I6119 | Yacobi ElishaYacobi Elisha | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071275 | 180 Kč | |
24I6125 | Edo BrittEdo Britt | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071077 | 180 Kč | |
24I6126 | Morag BoazMorag Boaz | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071190 | 180 Kč | |
24I6129 | Amar ItzikAmar Itzik | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071292 | 180 Kč | |
24I6434 | Buchbinder MordechaiBuchbinder Mordechai | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071053 | 180 Kč | |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 120 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 120 Kč |
LLI5901 | Hoidekr PavelHoidekr Pavel | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51209 | 180 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 120 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 120 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 120 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 120 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | 120 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2095972 | 120 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 120 Kč |
LDC5601 | Duben JiříDuben Jiří | KOB Děčín | C | 8339 | 120 Kč |
24I5505 | Ben Sitrit MeirBen Sitrit Meir | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071064 | 180 Kč | |
24I5508 | Goll OfekGoll Ofek | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071099 | 180 Kč | |
24I5514 | Wollstein Ofer DanWollstein Ofer Dan | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071040 | 180 Kč | |
24I5517 | Ofer YodfatOfer Yodfat | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071017 | 180 Kč | |
24I5523 | Rami LipmanRami Lipman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071180 | 180 Kč | |
24I5530 | Davidi SegalDavidi Segal | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071094 | 180 Kč | |
24I5537 | Shmuel RegevShmuel Regev | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071037 | 180 Kč | |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 120 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 120 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 120 Kč |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 120 Kč |
TJN5601 | Vokuš ZdeněkVokuš Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2121004 | 120 Kč |
LDC5801 | Vlk JosefVlk Josef | KOB Děčín | C | 7700058 | 120 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8890 | 180 Kč |
CHA5002 | Lusk KarelLusk Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 8160 | 120 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 120 Kč |
JEN5301 | Jedlička MiroslavJedlička Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 336709 | 120 Kč |
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | 120 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 120 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 120 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 120 Kč |
19D5300 | Tonn KonradTonn Konrad | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 895377 | 180 Kč | |
JEN5001 | Richtr JiříRichtr Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 7777 | 120 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 120 Kč |
LDC5301 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | KOB Děčín | C | 7410753 | 120 Kč |
VLI5200 | Bednařík LiborBednařík Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8296 | 120 Kč |
24I5001 | Abugani ShmuelAbugani Shmuel | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071291 | 180 Kč | |
24I5003 | Avital OferAvital Ofer | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 8461951 | 180 Kč | |
24I5006 | Parish Plass JamesParish Plass James | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071181 | 180 Kč | |
24I5031 | Asher ShmuelyAsher Shmuely | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071026 | 180 Kč | |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 120 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 120 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 120 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 120 Kč |
71D0049 | Conrad HelmutConrad Helmut | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7501901 | 180 Kč | |
43D5001 | Ender VolkerEnder Volker | (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau | 6488 | 180 Kč | |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 90 Kč |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 90 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 90 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 90 Kč |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 90 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | 90 Kč |
24I4604 | Shaul ShefiShaul Shefi | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071049 | 135 Kč | |
24I4621 | Oded LevinOded Levin | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071048 | 135 Kč | |
24I4636 | Moshe RavidMoshe Ravid | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071062 | 135 Kč | |
TUR4549 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | 515082 | 135 Kč | |
SUL4700 | Dubský JosefDubský Josef | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8135 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 90 Kč |
19D4000 | Schmalfeld TassiloSchmalfeld Tassilo | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 300684 | 135 Kč | |
KAS4000 | Štrojsa JosefŠtrojsa Josef | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682601 | 90 Kč |
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 90 Kč |
TJN4000 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434577 | 90 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB1550 | Hanušová EvaHanušová Eva | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417127 | 60 Kč |
STB1350 | Hanušová LenkaHanušová Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49987 | 60 Kč |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 60 Kč |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 60 Kč |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 60 Kč |
VLI1057 | Kunášková MarkétaKunášková Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411231 | 60 Kč |
VLI1102 | Sázavský JosefSázavský Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402220 | 60 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 60 Kč |
TUV0955 | Gibbons EmilyGibbons Emily | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411534 | 60 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8118 | 60 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 60 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 60 Kč |
CHA1151 | Prokopová TerezaProkopová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 8169 | 60 Kč |
TUR0912 | Louda MatyášLouda Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616801 | 60 Kč |
EKP1100 | Zurynek TomášZurynek Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49964 | 60 Kč |
LTP1150 | Klášterková EmaKlášterková Ema | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52925 | 60 Kč |
TUR1152 | Heřmánková KateřinaHeřmánková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403059 | 60 Kč |
KAM0953 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 232246 | 60 Kč |
SCP1351 | Tesařová FridaTesařová Frida | OK Sparta Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VLI1150 | Týfová EllaTýfová Ella | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411235 | 60 Kč |
VLI1151 | Berková LeontýnaBerková Leontýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2103275 | 60 Kč |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7981 | 60 Kč |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7927 | 60 Kč |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 771771 | 60 Kč |
BOR0907 | Baťko OndřejBaťko Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4362 | 60 Kč |
BOR1200 | Štefko AdamŠtefko Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4417 | 60 Kč |
BOR0959 | Jacklová LilianaJacklová Liliana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129244 | 60 Kč |
DKP1202 | Mrázek VáclavMrázek Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 Kč | |
LDC1300 | Zít VáclavZít Václav | KOB Děčín | C | 2111720 | 60 Kč |
VLI0650 | Harazinová ZuzanaHarazinová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8291 | 60 Kč |
VLI0850 | Harazinová TerezaHarazinová Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402216 | 60 Kč |
9CC1202 | Tourek FilipTourek Filip | NEREG | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
CHA1450 | Šírlová KamilaŠírlová Kamila | OK Chrastava | 4403301 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 70 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207873 | 70 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 70 Kč |
LTP7551 | Jelínková JiřinaJelínková Jiřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 70 Kč |
LTP6808 | Jelínek PavelJelínek Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210126 | 70 Kč |
4HX7100 | Votava DavidVotava David | DSVJ | 2106735 | 70 Kč | |
STB6701 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 70 Kč |
24D6650 | Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8040766 | 70 Kč | |
LTP0551 | Kruschinová JanaKruschinová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232536 | 70 Kč |
JEN0801 | Kadečka DavidKadečka David | OB Jenišovice | C | 411527 | 70 Kč |
TUR5750 | Holasová JaroslavaHolasová Jaroslava | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8207 | 70 Kč |
KAS0499 | Šípová AnežkaŠípová Anežka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 515023 | 70 Kč | |
KAS0498 | Rajtorová JasmínaRajtorová Jasmína | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 51384 | 70 Kč | |
DOK5751 | Synková MarcelaSynková Marcela | OK Doksy | C | 2053519 | 70 Kč |
DOK5600 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 2053518 | 70 Kč |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | 70 Kč |
VLI7454 | Dvorská MarieDvorská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | 70 Kč |
TJN0049 | Jakubík VojtaJakubík Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408032 | 70 Kč | |
BOR8055 | Zemancová RadkaZemancová Radka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8403 | 70 Kč |
BOR7716 | Štefko DominikŠtefko Dominik | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8527 | 70 Kč |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 70 Kč |
LTP7552 | Šašková HanaŠašková Hana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 70 Kč |
NNN7899 | Kuťková PetraKuťková Petra | Neregistrovaní | 52904 | 70 Kč | |
9CC0801 | Tourek VojtěchTourek Vojtěch | NEREG | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 110 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 110 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 110 Kč |
1KC8200 | Lischka MartinLischka Martin | Lischčí smečka | zapůjčit | 205 Kč | |
1KC8450 | Lischová OlgaLischová Olga | Lischčí smečka | zapůjčit | 205 Kč | |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 110 Kč |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 110 Kč |
TUR6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9101184 | 110 Kč |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 110 Kč |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120071 | 110 Kč |
VLI7853 | Feřtová JitkaFeřtová Jitka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120063 | 110 Kč |
62X7950 | Sázavská TerezaSázavská Tereza | Och421X | 4411245 | 165 Kč | |
FSP8353 | Čechová JanaČechová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8476 | 110 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 2032180 | 110 Kč |
TUV7252 | Gibbonsová JitkaGibbonsová Jitka | SOK TJ Turnov | 2126365 | 165 Kč | |
LDC9251 | Kadlecová DanielaKadlecová Daniela | KOB Děčín | C | 416134 | 110 Kč |
24D5500 | Juckelandt Wolf-GeroldJuckelandt Wolf-Gerold | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 1106055 | 165 Kč | |
24D6350 | Juckelandt SabineJuckelandt Sabine | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 1310763 | 165 Kč | |
EKP7003 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2102701 | 110 Kč |
TUR5601 | Holas VladimírHolas Vladimír | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8219 | 110 Kč |
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 110 Kč |
TJN7506 | Jakubík PetrJakubík Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096119 | 110 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 110 Kč |
TUR9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7656540 | 110 Kč |
LTP7308 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 436962 | 110 Kč |
LTP0301 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52918 | 110 Kč |
SRK9549 | Bláha DavidBláha David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 9491 | 165 Kč | |
LTP6602 | Šimek StanislavŠimek Stanislav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 887611 | 165 Kč |
CHA7303 | Šírl KamilŠírl Kamil | OK Chrastava | 2084438 | 165 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 110 Kč |
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 110 Kč |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 110 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 165 Kč | |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 110 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 110 Kč |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 110 Kč |
TUR7702 | Heřmánek MichalHeřmánek Michal | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51124 | 110 Kč |
CHA7301 | Štverák JanŠtverák Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2059762 | 110 Kč |
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | 110 Kč |
2PC7802 | Hanzl JaroslavHanzl Jaroslav | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | zapůjčit | 205 Kč | |
2PC8103 | Bek DavidBek David | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | zapůjčit | 205 Kč | |
43D6600 | Krömer InerKrömer Iner | (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau | 411402 | 165 Kč | |
SUL5701 | Linka VladislavLinka Vladislav | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8141 | 110 Kč |
SUL9250 | Linková KateřinaLinková Kateřina | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8131 | 110 Kč |
DKP9151 | Palasová TerezaPalasová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49875 | 110 Kč |
TJN7200 | Mairich VítMairich Vít | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059726 | 110 Kč |
KPY7850 | Procházková JitkaProcházková Jitka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 416330 | 110 Kč |
SUL7853 | Kalenská LenkaKalenská Lenka | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 51134 | 110 Kč |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 110 Kč |
VLI7400 | Harazin MartinHarazin Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 899176 | 110 Kč |
CHA7851 | Šírlová JarmilaŠírlová Jarmila | OK Chrastava | 2084439 | 165 Kč | |
79X0000 | Ježowixz RomanJežowixz Roman | Žižkovský tygři | 2113390 | 165 Kč |