Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena střední Moravy

pro kategorii: D35C

Datum:
29.06.2018
Místo konání:
Suchý, Penzion Athéna
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111703 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
KSU7499 Reichlová Jiřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067330 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1417125 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 7210910 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SBR8050 Good Ludmila SKOB Bruntál C 2092369 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STE7556 Lubrichová Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112743 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
KVS8350 Spitzerová Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887153 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
PTE8350 Krejčí Lenka TJ Sokol Ptení C 52485 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102819 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
UOL7652 Vránová Helena SOB Olomouc C 9201328 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021852 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
LPU7958 Zitková Radka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682608 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
LTU6452 Paurová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2060203 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
LPU7855 Stryková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 232606 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9796 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
KSU7552 Tomanková Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058462 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
UOL7851 Paulíčková Barbara SOB Olomouc C 2116467 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
UOL7752 Kubíčková Eva SOB Olomouc C 2133902 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
21R8050 Shebashova Anastasia (RUS) ski-o 1405258 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM7353 Firešová Andrea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111097 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM7755 Coufalová Martina SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067925 Ne Ne Ano 150 Kč
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM7551 Urbánková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051480 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM7654 Kučerová Renata SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2090859 Ano Ne Ne 150 Kč
ZBM7861 Kroutilová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2120617 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STE7159 Maťátková Marcela SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52532 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109754 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 8007503 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBP7654 Sedláčková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53590 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LPU7951 Klimplová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1271279 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM7653 Chmelíková Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115672 Ne Ano Ne 180 Kč