Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
26.08.2018
Místo konání:
Černé Údolí, Hotel U Pralesa
Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     DF     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     HF     P    
1.70 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 50 Kč
SJI0850 Pejchalová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 2126393 50 Kč
1.60 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0750 Velátová Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 2080834 50 Kč
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2088166 50 Kč
BBM0752 Martinkovičová Marika BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2117702 50 Kč
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek C 2064773 50 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 416309 50 Kč
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš C 7205024 50 Kč
SJI0652 Pejchalová Veronika OK Jihlava C 2126392 50 Kč
KRE0650 Hendrychová Veronika OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2126293 50 Kč
KRE0750 Zemanová Barbora OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2126283 50 Kč
VCB0662 Procházková Magdaléna OB České Budějovice C 50 Kč
2.00 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek C 2064772 50 Kč
BBM0550 Petrášová Kateřina BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2112728 50 Kč
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 426387 50 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice B 232975 50 Kč
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek B 2064771 50 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 416310 50 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 9201757 50 Kč
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport C 7207889 50 Kč
2.20 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek C 2064778 100 Kč
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 439103 100 Kč
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport B 7208074 100 Kč
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 100 Kč
2.80 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0052 Karbusová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2116188 100 Kč
OPI0157 Winzigová Gabriela Orientační sporty Písek C 2091523 100 Kč
VCB0154 Votíková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 426358 100 Kč
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie OK Dobříš B 7205018 100 Kč
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7204487 100 Kč
VTA0051 Rudová Anna SC vebr-sport C 7208097 100 Kč
OCB0051 Ash Kristina OC České Budějovice C 410400 0 Kč
3.40 km, 195 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 100 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 100 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 100 Kč
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 886269 100 Kč
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 100 Kč
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 232158 100 Kč
TAP8650 Slotová Jarmila KOB Tretra Praha C 7778650 100 Kč
PGP9054 Flašarová Kristýna SK Praga C 49617 100 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 100 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 7207019 100 Kč
EKP8459 Černá Hana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7207027 100 Kč
2.80 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 7210932 100 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 100 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 100 Kč
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 2092419 100 Kč
SJH7851 Beranová Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2035147 100 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 100 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 100 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 100 Kč
OPI8050 Kopecká Květa Orientační sporty Písek C 2800333 100 Kč
OPI7401 Sobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 100 Kč
8FX8350 Málková Šárka TJ Kobylisy 2112761 100 Kč
3KX7850 Hönigová Iva Špekouni zapůjčit 250 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 150 Kč
2.20 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM6851 Petrášová Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering 2124757 100 Kč
8FX6550 Málková Věra TJ Kobylisy 2118474 100 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 100 Kč
45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla PAT Praha 253812 100 Kč
TCB5851 Soudková Alena SK Technik České Budějovice C 52191 100 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 100 Kč
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 100 Kč
KRE6050 Brémová Hildegarda OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 899154 100 Kč
VTA7151 Svobodová Martina SC vebr-sport C 9101708 100 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7209360 100 Kč
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 100 Kč
VCB1894 Wagner Elfi OB České Budějovice 2045608 100 Kč
VCB1895 Wagner Birgit OB České Budějovice 2061268 100 Kč
VCB1893 Falk Petra OB České Budějovice 418485 100 Kč
VCB1892 Eschlbock Gudrun OB České Budějovice 5458 100 Kč
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 100 Kč
2.00 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM6350 Konečná Hana BETA URSUS Orienteering 2124753 100 Kč
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 100 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 100 Kč
1.60 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 100 Kč
1.40 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MIL0750 Marešová Karolína Tesil Milevsko C 682109 50 Kč
SJI0952 Szablaturová Nela OK Jihlava C 2129233 50 Kč
KRE1050 Fialová Markéta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 720776 50 Kč
1.70 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2116198 50 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 2103300 50 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2064775 50 Kč
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 50 Kč
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2096212 50 Kč
KRE0801 Vačkář Štěpán OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 50 Kč
KRE0900 Troják Šimon OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
KRE0800 Fiala Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207771 50 Kč
1.60 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky B 2092429 50 Kč
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport C 7207619 50 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 50 Kč
OPI0602 Petit Rémi Orientační sporty Písek C 2088206 50 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 2096216 50 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 2127615 50 Kč
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 2064781 50 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 50 Kč
OLP0700 Strnad Jakub PSK Olymp Praha C 515033 50 Kč
KRE0703 Stráský Přemysl OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127625 50 Kč
2.20 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek B 7300468 50 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 50 Kč
BBM0503 Martinkovič Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2112721 50 Kč
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená B 2113360 50 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 2025207 50 Kč
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč C 2092373 50 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 50 Kč
2.80 km, 165 m, 17 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 100 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 2126352 100 Kč
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená B 2099490 100 Kč
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 100 Kč
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2042548 100 Kč
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 100 Kč
3.60 km, 205 m, 19 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0101 Bican Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2091533 100 Kč
VCB0103 Mikuláš Jan OB České Budějovice C 426391 100 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš A 7204994 100 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 2800321 100 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 100 Kč
3.80 km, 215 m, 21 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980376 100 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 100 Kč
3.80 km, 215 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 100 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207026 100 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 100 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7210914 100 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 100 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 100 Kč
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 100 Kč
VCB8901 Krška Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 2080931 100 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 100 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 100 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 886813 100 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2113365 100 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 100 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 100 Kč
17A2901 Bogensperger Martin (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 8003005 100 Kč
17A2902 Fink Berhhard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 8101808 100 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 100 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 2088726 100 Kč
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 2106749 100 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 100 Kč
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1425376 100 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 100 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 100 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 150 Kč
3.60 km, 205 m, 19 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 2025208 100 Kč
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 100 Kč
MIL7202 Mareš Ladislav Tesil Milevsko C 8695 100 Kč
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 100 Kč
MIL7201 Pešta Jiří Tesil Milevsko C 49858 100 Kč
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 7208092 100 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 100 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 100 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 100 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2801021 150 Kč
2.80 km, 165 m, 17 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 100 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 Kč
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 100 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 100 Kč
KRE7100 Heřman Daniel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 995885 100 Kč
ACB6301 Honsa Luděk ABK České Budějovice - Šumava C 446445 100 Kč
TCB5601 Soudek Vojtěch SK Technik České Budějovice C 52189 100 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 100 Kč
VCB1790 Grill Michael OB České Budějovice 337630 100 Kč
OPI7301 Pazderník Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2064774 100 Kč
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 100 Kč
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 995881 100 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 100 Kč
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 100 Kč
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 2080933 100 Kč
VCB1883 Falk Martin OB České Budějovice 418481 100 Kč
VCB1881 Oberberger Michael OB České Budějovice 2027936 100 Kč
VCB1882 Eschlbock Rainer OB České Budějovice 8303040 100 Kč
2.20 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5401 Hájek Jan KČT Aš C 7885 100 Kč
OPI4600 Šafařík Bedřich Orientační sporty Písek C 443103 100 Kč
VCB1801 Mair Alois OB České Budějovice 5434 100 Kč
VCB1690 Hones Josef OB České Budějovice 8116117 100 Kč
KRE5901 Mražík Karel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51419 100 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 100 Kč
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 100 Kč
2.00 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 100 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 100 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 100 Kč
17A4800 Böhm Eduard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1480913 100 Kč
17A1600 Müller Leo (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1231049 100 Kč
17A4700 Tonka Leopold (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 8020447 100 Kč
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 100 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 100 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 100 Kč
ACB4801 Novák Pavel ABK České Budějovice - Šumava C 2027928 150 Kč
1.60 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 100 Kč
VCB1885 Wagner Max OB České Budějovice 896984 100 Kč
1.40 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM7650 Martinkovičová Jitka BETA URSUS Orienteering 2120995 50 Kč
VCB0001 Král Jiří OB České Budějovice zapůjčit 100 Kč
VCB0002 Král Jan OB České Budějovice zapůjčit 100 Kč
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 Kč
SJH1550 Kubáková Laura SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127618 50 Kč
MIL1050 Marešová Tereza Tesil Milevsko C 682697 50 Kč
MIL1300 Ladislav Mareš Tesil Milevsko C 1421295 50 Kč
VCB1501 Janků Zuzana OB České Budějovice zapůjčit 100 Kč
KRE1250 Hendrychová Karolína OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
VCB1262 Procházková Veronika OB České Budějovice 50 Kč
KRE1150 Fialová Simona OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207867 50 Kč
1.40 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 50 Kč
2.00 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7350 Velátová Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 7300182 100 Kč
VCB1891 Rosenauer Maria OB České Budějovice 5455 100 Kč
SJI7950 Pejchalová Petra OK Jihlava C 2126399 100 Kč
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice C 416348 100 Kč
VCB7512 Procházka Robert OB České Budějovice 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 208, vklad: 18050 Kč