Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
01.09.2018
Místo konání:
Žlutava
Pořadatel:
OTK - OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
2.70 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
TZL0953 Růžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín C 8597 50 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 50 Kč
TZL0851 Fišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín C 8940 50 Kč
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice C 426365 50 Kč
TZL0850 Perničková Karolína SKOB Zlín C 8584 50 Kč
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218971 50 Kč
LCE0955 Vyoralová Talma OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 Kč
TZL0955 Mašláňová Ema SKOB Zlín C 08411 50 Kč
2.70 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38S0754 Jurčíková Nina (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 416589 50 Kč
TZL0752 Poslušná Jitka SKOB Zlín C 2121125 50 Kč
HCE0750 Dostálová Judita TJ Hostivice C 1421898 50 Kč
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253362 50 Kč
3.70 km, 180 m, 9 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8655378 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín B 995797 50 Kč
4.20 km, 220 m, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38S0350 Trepacova Gabriela (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2045213 100 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 100 Kč
5.90 km, 250 m, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 7203458 100 Kč
HCE0051 Strnadová Anna TJ Hostivice C 2113504 100 Kč
7.00 km, 330 m, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 100 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 100 Kč
TZL8052 Honnerová Blanka SKOB Zlín C 8052217 100 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 100 Kč
ADA8880 Matulová Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042533 100 Kč
VIC9090 Kršáková Veronika OB Vizovice C 57889 100 Kč
LPU8952 Lennerová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9278 100 Kč
6.40 km, 310 m, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 52690 100 Kč
SKM7750 Dittrichová Andrea KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52208 100 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 100 Kč
TZL8151 Baťková Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 100 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 100 Kč
LCE8253 Slámová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C - 100 Kč
5.70 km, 280 m, 12 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 100 Kč
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 100 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200270 100 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 9200524 100 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 100 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 100 Kč
4.90 km, 220 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38S4850 Polónyiová Darina (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 416514 100 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 100 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 100 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 100 Kč
TZL6263 Cetkovská Alena SKOB Zlín C 53342 100 Kč
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín C 53338 100 Kč
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7053853 100 Kč
LPU5653 Lennerová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 53807 100 Kč
2.70 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 50 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 2113058 50 Kč
TZL0807 Přibík Martin SKOB Zlín C 2121130 50 Kč
TZL0805 Němec Michal SKOB Zlín C 2124754 50 Kč
38S0800 Babík Tomáš (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 1423311 50 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín C 52688 50 Kč
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 331259 50 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 52212 50 Kč
TZL1001 Honner Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8877 50 Kč
TZL0810 Pavlík Adam SKOB Zlín C 08602 50 Kč
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 Kč
TZL0812 Trávníček Jan SKOB Zlín C 8618 50 Kč
2.70 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 7209291 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 7207028 50 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 53360 50 Kč
38S0702 Babík Martin (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 1423312 50 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 50 Kč
TZL0707 Sikora Jan SKOB Zlín C 49484 50 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice B 2116470 50 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 Kč
TZL0701 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 52217 50 Kč
LCE0602 Káňa Jindřich OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416054 50 Kč
LCE0604 Křapa Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2075691 50 Kč
LCE0603 Veselka Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
TZL0705 Truneček Jakub SKOB Zlín B 53367 50 Kč
TZL0708 Petrla Michal SKOB Zlín C 53886 50 Kč
4.20 km, 220 m, 11 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0507 Palas Jan SKOB Zlín C 2135180 50 Kč
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín B 2126239 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
38S0502 Trepac Adam (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2045214 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín A 7209289 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080838 50 Kč
TZL0402 Vaněk Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 889320 50 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 2096138 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 Kč
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice C 2073737 50 Kč
5.90 km, 250 m, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 100 Kč
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 100 Kč
8.10 km, 370 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5806 Lanc Marian SKOB Zlín C 53897 100 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 100 Kč
SKM8700 Lachendro Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7207146 100 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 100 Kč
VPM7802 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7207358 100 Kč
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 995852 100 Kč
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 1414506 100 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 100 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 8654917 100 Kč
7.10 km, 340 m, 13 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 100 Kč
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 100 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 100 Kč
TZL7802 Přibík Václav SKOB Zlín C 2121119 100 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 1301900 100 Kč
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 100 Kč
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 2073733 100 Kč
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 100 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 100 Kč
TZL7801 Mašláň Jakub SKOB Zlín C 1400424 100 Kč
6.40 km, 310 m, 13 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 7209290 100 Kč
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 100 Kč
38S7000 Trepáč Ivan (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2118084 100 Kč
HCE7100 Strnad Pavel TJ Hostivice C 1417262 100 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 8071221 100 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 100 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 100 Kč
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 100 Kč
5.70 km, 280 m, 12 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 100 Kč
ROV5301 Mizera Ladislav OK Zubří 2056277 100 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 100 Kč
SVS5501 Maliňák Josef Orientklub Vsetín C 53389 100 Kč
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 100 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 100 Kč
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 100 Kč
6YC6100 Dvorský Ilja Neregistrovaní 416082 100 Kč
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 100 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 100 Kč
4.90 km, 220 m, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 52438 100 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 100 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 100 Kč
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 100 Kč
SKM4905 Wiedermann Jaroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7204481 100 Kč
2.60 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38S0900 Polónyi Samuel (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2092368 50 Kč
TZL0954 Pozlovská Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8605 50 Kč
LCE1053 Velichová Denisa OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE1054 Veselková Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE1112 Macka Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52677 50 Kč
6XC1150 Fráňová Anežka Horka nad Moravou 446435 50 Kč
TZL1005 Mašláň Prokop SKOB Zlín C 52223 50 Kč
2.60 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0952 Novosadová Klára SKOB Zlín C 2070833 50 Kč
5MX1550 Bublová Matylda Dolní Čermná 301554 50 Kč
NNN1200 Brucháček Jan Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
NNN1500 Brucháček Matěj Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
VIC1560 Starostová Ema OB Vizovice C 515037 50 Kč
SKMxxyy Skopalová Saša KOB Směr Kroměříž 253379 50 Kč
SKM0900 Rose Ondřej KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53811 50 Kč
KVS1251 Lánová Sofie SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416091 50 Kč
SKM1151 Rytířová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7210872 50 Kč
SKM1350 Rytířová Alžběta KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53822 50 Kč
TZL1300 Vintr Otakar SKOB Zlín C 4635 50 Kč
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
LCE1551 Hanslianová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088162 50 Kč
LCE1313 Macka Matyáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51302 50 Kč
NNN1802 Staněk Filip Neregistrovaní 331534 50 Kč
NNN1851 Staňková Linda Neregistrovaní 330673 50 Kč
TZL1852 Řezníčková Klára SKOB Zlín 53313 50 Kč
3.50 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL1850 Šidlová Iva SKOB Zlín 100 Kč
TZL1851 Novosadová Renata SKOB Zlín 100 Kč
NNN1800 Čáky Maroš Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
NNN1850 Košlerová Gabriela Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
HLV0202 Polišenský Daniel KČT - OB Holešov C 53830 100 Kč
HLV7250 Polišenská Ludmila KČT - OB Holešov C 53829 100 Kč
38S8250 Babíková Miroslava (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 100 Kč
64Z7700 Hozík David Nukleární šneci zapůjčit 140 Kč
9MX5800 Buráň Zdeněk BzB 2127637 100 Kč
9MX7050 Buráňová Hana BzB 2108870 100 Kč
NNN7951 Perničková Lenka Neregistrovaní 8916 100 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 100 Kč
lcexxxx Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 100 Kč
6XC7600 Fráňová Petra Horka nad Moravou 7260019 100 Kč
NNN1803 Nemček Marcel Neregistrovaní 2067301 100 Kč
NNN1852 Staňková Renata Neregistrovaní 2067304 100 Kč
4.70 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
5CZ7300 Novotný Petr Dukla Blansko 2067992 100 Kč
5MX7700 Bubla Jiří Dolní Čermná 2045237 100 Kč
38S7750 Ďurčová Alena (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 1152125 100 Kč
TZL7701 Vintr Radek SKOB Zlín C 52222 100 Kč
VIC7801 Kubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 2126305 100 Kč
TZL1800 Pernička Michal SKOB Zlín 8581 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 177, vklad: 13900 Kč