pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 Kč |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 60 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 60 Kč |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 60 Kč |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 60 Kč |
CEP1200 | Pařízek AntonínPařízek Antonín | Čepíci | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
CEP1400 | Pařízek FrantišekPařízek František | Čepíci | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 60 Kč |
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 60 Kč |
6KC1050 | Čejková KateřinaČejková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
8FX1750 | Málková AntonieMálková Antonie | TJ Kobylisy | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 60 Kč |
6KC1200 | Ouda TomášOuda Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SCP1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 60 Kč |
CEP1302 | Černý OtaČerný Ota | Čepíci | C | 2801043 | 60 Kč |
CEP1500 | Černý VítČerný Vít | Čepíci | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 07939 | 60 Kč |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | 2131193 | 60 Kč | |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP1205 | Svoboda DavidSvoboda David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 60 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 60 Kč |
MFP7901 | Vácha PavelVácha Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 60 Kč |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 60 Kč |
8NC1250 | Čupcová ValerieČupcová Valerie | neregistrovaní DM | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 60 Kč |
DKP1250 | Cajthamlová BarboraCajthamlová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 60 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 60 Kč |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 60 Kč |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 60 Kč | |
8NC1200 | Janda VítJanda Vít | neregistrovaní DM | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 60 Kč |
2HC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | NNN Px | 2115715 | 60 Kč | |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 60 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | 2131198 | 60 Kč | |
DOR1100 | Španěl VítŠpaněl Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2125358 | 60 Kč |
ROU1301 | Havlák TobiášHavlák Tobiáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 60 Kč | |
SCP1351 | Tesařová FridaTesařová Frida | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2127559 | 60 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 Kč |
ROU12xx | Hejcmanová AmálkaHejcmanová Amálka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
8NC1150 | Kratochvílová EllenKratochvílová Ellen | neregistrovaní DM | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
8NC1550 | Kratochvílová AmálieKratochvílová Amálie | neregistrovaní DM | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 Kč |
6KC1300 | Krátký FilipKrátký Filip | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 60 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 07953 | 60 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
1UZ0900 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | VIPrahlé mládí | 2053563 | 60 Kč | |
LCE1551 | Hanslianová JulieHanslianová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 60 Kč |
SLP1050 | Kučerová EvaKučerová Eva | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2102856 | 60 Kč |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 60 Kč |
TAP7951 | Dědková JanaDědková Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 60 Kč |
FSP1056 | Kukačková JohanaKukačková Johana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 60 Kč |
ZVO7402 | Hlaváček MichalHlaváček Michal | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116194 | 60 Kč |
PVP1050 | Eisner FloraEisner Flora | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 1470161 | 60 Kč |
3BX1250 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | ČaČua | 53606 | 60 Kč | |
LBE1650 | Šimonová ZuzanaŠimonová Zuzana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 416331 | 60 Kč |
PVP1200 | Eisner MatiasEisner Matias | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8251819 | 60 Kč |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 60 Kč |
PLU1050 | Matyšková KristýnaMatyšková Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 60 Kč | |
8NC0700 | Glasnák MichalGlasnák Michal | neregistrovaní DM | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |