Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
22.09.2018
Místo konání:
Oldříš
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Kategorie:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P     T    
1.80 km, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434819 50 Kč
DCH0857 Doubravová Hana Radioelektronika Cheb 8048 50 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 50 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 50 Kč
2.30 km, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103247 50 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 50 Kč
DCH0959 Fryšová Žaneta Radioelektronika Cheb 8036 50 Kč
LPM0750 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088719 50 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov C 2103708 50 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 50 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 9102146 50 Kč
KRL0954 Čadková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL1055 Blechová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2126294 50 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 50 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 50 Kč
2.40 km, 9 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0653 Třísková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 50 Kč
DCH0760 Fryšová Andrea Radioelektronika Cheb C 232369 50 Kč
DCH0657 Doubravová Barbora Radioelektronika Cheb C 443100 50 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 50 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 50 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 50 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice B 2127645 50 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 9200732 50 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 2116448 50 Kč
DCH0753 Maierová Daniela Victoria Radioelektronika Cheb C 8039 75 Kč
2.80 km, 11 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656680 50 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 50 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 682652 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 8660361 50 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 50 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2126299 50 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice B 232613 50 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 301730 50 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 1428926 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 50 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 50 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 50 Kč
3.40 km, 12 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656583 70 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 70 Kč
DCH0258 Daňková Dominika Radioelektronika Cheb C 2103785 70 Kč
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7202893 70 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice A 9412003 70 Kč
1BC0251 Turčinová Anna Ski klub Karlovy Vary 70 Kč
3.50 km, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092353 70 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 70 Kč
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656520 70 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7210111 70 Kč
4.20 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656688 70 Kč
SKV8951 Ondrová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 416217 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 70 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 70 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice A 7291299 70 Kč
KRL9954 Škrlová Kristýna Kometa Kralovice B 2126308 70 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 70 Kč
3.50 km, 13 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP7550 Nyklová Helena Matfyz Praha C 51872 70 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 70 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 70 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 70 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 70 Kč
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 442858 70 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 70 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň 09129 70 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 70 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 70 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1420788 70 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 70 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 70 Kč
1BC7750 Váchová Ilona Ski klub Karlovy Vary 2113446 70 Kč
1BC7651 Turčinová Kamila Ski klub Karlovy Vary 7201766 70 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 70 Kč
3.40 km, 12 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 70 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
KAD7250 Jandová Lenka Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301670 70 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 70 Kč
KRL6951 Škrlová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 2127636 70 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 70 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 70 Kč
SKV6552 Danihelová Janka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 232202 70 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 70 Kč
2.80 km, 11 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 70 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 70 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 70 Kč
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 70 Kč
2.20 km, 11 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2RC5150 Nyklová Helena Dalovice 301337 50 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 50 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 50 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 50 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 50 Kč
1.80 km, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 232229 50 Kč
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 50 Kč
MLA1100 Mikyska Mael MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421913 50 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk KČT Aš C 2087666 50 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2102671 50 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 301405 50 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 50 Kč
1BC1000 Černý Antonín Ski klub Karlovy Vary 20611825 50 Kč
2.30 km, 9 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421915 50 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 50 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 50 Kč
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031365 50 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 50 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301728 50 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam KČT Aš C 2087659 50 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 50 Kč
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 2082912 50 Kč
KRL0803 Blecha Adam Kometa Kralovice C 2127636 50 Kč
KRL1003 Bejvančický Jan Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7791777 50 Kč
MLA0835 Herman Ondra MLOK Mariánské Lázně 75 Kč
2.40 km, 9 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering C 2096262 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2103269 50 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor KČT Aš C 237548 50 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj KČT Aš C 2026161 50 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 232235 50 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 50 Kč
BSO0603 Spiřík František KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 50 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 50 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice B 207825 50 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 2127632 50 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8651736 50 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 50 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 301494 50 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 50 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov C 50 Kč
ONO0605 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2085576 50 Kč
DCH0606 Nikodém Ondřej Radioelektronika Cheb C 443065 75 Kč
3.30 km, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082911 50 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 9201380 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory B 2080905 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 9005143 50 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 232337 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 50 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421918 50 Kč
8EC0449 Kříž Filip LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
3.50 km, 13 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 70 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 70 Kč
LPM0303 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 682694 70 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7208210 70 Kč
DCH0309 Trpák Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 2103765 70 Kč
VPM0203 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 303936 70 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš B 2026165 70 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 2080906 70 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 70 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 1428921 70 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421923 70 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2049567 70 Kč
1BC0300 Dlabač Marek Ski klub Karlovy Vary 70 Kč
4.20 km, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656664 70 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 70 Kč
4.50 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 70 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 70 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 70 Kč
VPM7802 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8662687 70 Kč
MAS9302 Šulc Marek KČT Aš C 301507 70 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 70 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655420 70 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 70 Kč
KRL9505 Žákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B 2067347 70 Kč
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 70 Kč
4.20 km, 15 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 70 Kč
LPM7603 Kožíšek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 70 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 70 Kč
MLA8100 Prinz Tomáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 70 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 70 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 70 Kč
MAS7501 Pjenčák Roman KČT Aš C 2087640 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 8660453 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 7003022 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 7207367 70 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 70 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 70 Kč
5RZ7200 Fišer Pavel Noční můry 7654444 105 Kč
3.50 km, 13 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 70 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 70 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 70 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 70 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 2106737 70 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 70 Kč
VPM7003 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301719 70 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 70 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 70 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 70 Kč
BSO6800 Vít Vlastimil KOB Baník Sokolov C 8655481 70 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 70 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 70 Kč
ONO1111 Štekl Vilém SKOB Ostrov 70 Kč
3.30 km, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 70 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 70 Kč
2.40 km, 11 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 50 Kč
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 50 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 50 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 50 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 50 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 50 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 50 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 50 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 50 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 50 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 50 Kč
1.90 km, 9 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 50 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 50 Kč
DCH1151 Fryšová Zuzana Radioelektronika Cheb 232362 50 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém KČT Aš C 301515 50 Kč
LPM1101 Bursa Áron OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 50 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 50 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 50 Kč
8EC1249 Pejša Tonda LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
8EC1250 Muchka Ondra LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
8EC1251 Konig Petr LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
ONO2222 Kocumová Linda SKOB Ostrov 50 Kč
ONO3333 Nečová Julie SKOB Ostrov 50 Kč
ONO4444 Matoušek Toník SKOB Ostrov 50 Kč
2.40 km, 9 kontrol
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 50 Kč
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 50 Kč
ROU0603 Coufal Kryštof SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095975 50 Kč
ROU0951 Coufalová Klára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2102790 50 Kč
MLA8150 Prinzová Nikola MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 50 Kč
MLA8450 Mikysková Barbara MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 50 Kč
SKV9999 Ondrová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
DCH Fryš Zdeněk Radioelektronika Cheb 8071 50 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 50 Kč
VPM7800 Sobota Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň 01466 50 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 50 Kč
ONO0604 Mokruš Dan SKOB Ostrov 50 Kč
ONO0453 Břečková Barbora SKOB Ostrov 50 Kč
8EC Vorlická Eliška LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
1BC7850 Davidová Jana Ski klub Karlovy Vary 2061777 50 Kč
1BC0401 Turčin Jan Ski klub Karlovy Vary 50 Kč
8EC0899 Pejšová Bára Půjčit či LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
8EC0199 Bicencová Květoslava LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
8EC7699 Pichlíková Martina LKNH Nejdek 232204 50 Kč
8EC0549 Pichlík Tomáš LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
8EC0649 Můchka Matyáš LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
8EC0699 Flídrová Karolína Půjči LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
8EC7599 Valvodová Jitka LKNH Nejdek 50 Kč
3.50 km, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
4GZ8650 Kadlecová Michala Neregistrovaní - Michala Kadlecová zapůjčit 110 Kč
ROU7400 Coufal Marek SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095958 70 Kč
ROU7552 Coufalová Monika SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095921 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 263, vklad: 15860 Kč