Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
06.10.2018
Místo konání:
Lipnice nad Sázavou
Pořadatel:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D21C     D35     D45     D65     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H45     H55     H65     P     T    
2.20 km, 70 m
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0752 Baďurová Eliška UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2121893 40 Kč
2.00 km, 80 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava A 2059732 40 Kč
SJI0553 Jindřichová Eliška OK Jihlava B 2085599 40 Kč
3.50 km, 125 m
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava B 336765 80 Kč
CHT9852 Dvořáková Klára OOB SK Chrast C 7207865 80 Kč
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 80 Kč
3.30 km, 135 m
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7550 Jindřichová Lenka OK Jihlava C 2111801 80 Kč
3.00 km, 110 m
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7209360 80 Kč
1.30 km, 55 m
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRT5350 Oulická Hana KOS Třešť C 2102564 80 Kč
1.70 km, 55 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0800 Šimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 Kč
PZR0900 Libra Matyáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 220398 40 Kč
1.50 km, 50 m
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0806 Hudec David OK Jihlava 2088724 40 Kč
2.40 km, 60 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava B 2059733 40 Kč
PZR0701 Knap Jakub UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2121882 40 Kč
2.60 km, 120 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0504 Pařízek Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210903 40 Kč
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít OK Jihlava B 2080831 40 Kč
2.80 km, 120 m
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0304 Hudec Filip OK Jihlava C 9201980 80 Kč
2.80 km, 120 m
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0011 Pařízek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 1425359 80 Kč
4.30 km, 160 m
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 80 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 80 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7210221 80 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 80 Kč
3.50 km, 130 m
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7701 Pařízek Miloš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2121884 80 Kč
3.50 km, 135 m
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 80 Kč
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2085575 80 Kč
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 7003047 80 Kč
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 80 Kč
3.00 km, 115 m
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 80 Kč
2.20 km, 95 m
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRT5100 Blecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 51989 80 Kč
1.60 km, 60 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7800 Knap Miroslav UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 8699 40 Kč
PZR7951 Pařízková Kateřina UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53149 40 Kč
2.80 km, 100 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8RC7300 Paulů Robert BZP zapůjčit 110 Kč
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 301207 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 33, vklad: 2190 Kč