Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN1152 | Kottíková AnežkaKottíková Anežka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111796 | 70 Kč |
VLI1056 | Feřtová EliškaFeřtová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118485 | 70 Kč |
TUV0955 | Gibbons EmilyGibbons Emily | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 70 Kč | |
RUM0851 | Babická JohanaBabická Johana | ZOOB Rumburk | 4641707 | 70 Kč | |
VLI0953 | Hrdá KristýnaHrdá Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 434599 | 70 Kč |
VLI1050 | Pechová MariePechová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2129242 | 70 Kč |
VLI1052 | Trojanová VendulaTrojanová Vendula | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2087692 | 70 Kč |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 90 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 90 Kč |
TJN0859 | Mastníková LenkaMastníková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662720 | 90 Kč |
TJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078479 | 90 Kč |
TJN0850 | Pavlova LenkaPavlova Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070803 | 90 Kč |
TJN0951 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2116464 | 90 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 90 Kč |
VLI0950 | Čalounová KláraČalounová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2134294 | 90 Kč |
VLI0856 | Feřtová AnežkaFeřtová Anežka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120065 | 90 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402225 | 90 Kč |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088819 | 90 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 90 Kč |
TUV0852 | Nováková BarborkaNováková Barborka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2104592 | 90 Kč |
TUV0998 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120062 | 90 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 90 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 90 Kč |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 90 Kč |
VLI0955 | Barsová MagdalénaBarsová Magdaléna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402227 | 90 Kč |
VLI1053 | Čečerle BeátaČečerle Beáta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411237 | 90 Kč |
VLI0854 | Pechová AlenaPechová Alena | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2125375 | 90 Kč |
TUR0854 | Krejzová MarkétaKrejzová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403063 | 90 Kč |
TUR0850 | Heřmánková BáraHeřmánková Bára | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8062 | 90 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 90 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 90 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106736 | 90 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1396847 | 90 Kč |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2091529 | 90 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 331315 | 90 Kč |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 90 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 90 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 682675 | 90 Kč |
TJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2073663 | 90 Kč |
TJN0657 | Kottíková LucieKottíková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662704 | 90 Kč |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070854 | 90 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662736 | 90 Kč |
TJN0756 | Vokušová VeronikaVokušová Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104600 | 90 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 90 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 90 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088161 | 90 Kč |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641717 | 90 Kč |
RUM0752 | Davidová BeatriceDavidová Beatrice | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641713 | 90 Kč |
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2088166 | 90 Kč |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2080937 | 90 Kč |
TUR0658 | Sklenářová ZuzanaSklenářová Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106729 | 90 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1418757 | 90 Kč |
LLI0652 | Balcarová MarieBalcarová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51201 | 90 Kč |
CHA0653 | Šírlová MarkétaŠírlová Markéta | OK Chrastava | C | 2059768 | 90 Kč |
CHA0654 | Šírlová ZdeňkaŠírlová Zdeňka | OK Chrastava | C | 2070834 | 90 Kč |
TUR0762 | Ferbasová MatyldaFerbasová Matylda | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2091520 | 90 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106741 | 90 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 434803 | 90 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1413720 | 90 Kč |
VLI0455 | Podhorná AnnaPodhorná Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400422 | 90 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 90 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 90 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080848 | 90 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 90 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080991 | 90 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 90 Kč |
RUM0551 | Davidová NoemiDavidová Noemi | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641712 | 90 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 90 Kč |
TUR0452 | Seidlová AdélaSeidlová Adéla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2111762 | 90 Kč |
TUR0451 | Lamačová PavlínaLamačová Pavlína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2109762 | 90 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 2049590 | 90 Kč |
TJN0450 | Zaňková NatálieZaňková Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069089 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 120 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 120 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659384 | 120 Kč |
TJN0355 | Mrkvičková VeronikaMrkvičková Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069097 | 120 Kč |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662749 | 120 Kč |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2058478 | 120 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8660594 | 120 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 120 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 120 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 120 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656586 | 120 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 120 Kč |
BBM0350 | Škondrová ŠárkaŠkondrová Šárka | BETA URSUS Rosice | 2133889 | 120 Kč | |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | A | 2070839 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0052 | Pěničková MartinaPěničková Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069075 | 120 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8660596 | 120 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 120 Kč |
73X0150 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | Opět na Kozla | 8100401 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660446 | 120 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 120 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662298 | 120 Kč |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416340 | 120 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8000426 | 120 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 120 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8271093 | 120 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 120 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 120 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 8051795 | 120 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 120 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 120 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9944499 | 120 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 120 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887612 | 120 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 120 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 120 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 120 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 120 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 120 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 120 Kč |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | C | 7202891 | 120 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 120 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 120 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 120 Kč |
LTP8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210125 | 120 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2096126 | 120 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 120 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 120 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 120 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 120 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 120 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 120 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 120 Kč |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 120 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 120 Kč |
PGP8853 | Marečková EditaMarečková Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 120 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 120 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 120 Kč |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 120 Kč |
DOK9450 | Charousková LucieCharousková Lucie | OK Doksy | C | 7200373 | 120 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 120 Kč |
TUR8951 | Holasová LucieHolasová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1416368 | 120 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 120 Kč |
TUR7650 | Kvapilová VěraKvapilová Věra | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8204 | 120 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 120 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 120 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 120 Kč |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 120 Kč |
71D6250 | Leideck HeikeLeideck Heike | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7205642 | 120 Kč | |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 120 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 120 Kč |
15U9250 | Fedorova OlenaFedorova Olena | (UKR) LeO-Team | 8654927 | 120 Kč | |
82P9500 | Mazan AleksandraMazan Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 8650884 | 120 Kč | |
41N01 | Ulvestad MariannUlvestad Mariann | (NOR) Bækkelaget SK | 770777 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 120 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 120 Kč |
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 120 Kč |
RUM8750 | Kalinová LucieKalinová Lucie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 301543 | 120 Kč |
LDC8151 | Zítová PavlaZítová Pavla | KOB Děčín | C | 347881 | 120 Kč |
69X9050 | Vojáčková ŠárkaVojáčková Šárka | HO Humanita | 8105 | 120 Kč | |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073750 | 120 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 120 Kč |
BZP9050 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2045224 | 120 Kč |
69X8350 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | HO Humanita | 2106732 | 120 Kč | |
RUM8451 | Drahoňovská VeronikaDrahoňovská Veronika | ZOOB Rumburk | 4641719 | 120 Kč | |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 120 Kč |
TUR9554 | Hanušová MichaelaHanušová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 411564 | 120 Kč |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 120 Kč |
EKP9450 | Mikolášková KateřinaMikolášková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133907 | 120 Kč |
33F02 | Haajanen SatuHaajanen Satu | (FIN) SK Pohjantähti | 1406410 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9201377 | 120 Kč |
TJN7950 | Vokurková MartaVokurková Marta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253111 | 120 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 120 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 120 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 120 Kč |
SJC8151 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207702 | 120 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 120 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 120 Kč |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 120 Kč |
LIT8352 | Pavlíková JitkaPavlíková Jitka | KOB Litvínov | C | 8113 | 120 Kč |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207365 | 120 Kč |
TUR8160 | Preclíková JanaPreclíková Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682650 | 120 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 120 Kč |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 120 Kč |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662696 | 120 Kč |
TJN7650 | Pavlova IrenaPavlova Irena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073667 | 120 Kč |
TJN7652 | Růtová MartinaRůtová Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067314 | 120 Kč |
VLI7853 | Feřtová JitkaFeřtová Jitka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120063 | 120 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 120 Kč |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 120 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 120 Kč |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 120 Kč |
VLI7351 | Žuková MarcelaŽuková Marcela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8293 | 120 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 120 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 120 Kč |
RUM7651 | Babická ZuzanaBabická Zuzana | ZOOB Rumburk | 4641701 | 120 Kč | |
RUM7451 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801028 | 120 Kč |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2102800 | 120 Kč |
TUV7851 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 120 Kč | |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 120 Kč |
TJN7062 | Koníčková PavlínaKoníčková Pavlína | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2070855 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 120 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 120 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 120 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 120 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 120 Kč |
TUR7451 | Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2111603 | 120 Kč |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 2095938 | 120 Kč |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995831 | 120 Kč |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 120 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 120 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 120 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 120 Kč |
SHK7052 | Netuková HanaNetuková Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219217 | 120 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 120 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 120 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 120 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 120 Kč |
TJN6953 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070806 | 120 Kč |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 120 Kč |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 120 Kč |
TJN6951 | Šmausová GabrielaŠmausová Gabriela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232510 | 120 Kč |
TJN7051 | Vitebská LenkaVitebská Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1398973 | 120 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 120 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 120 Kč |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 120 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 120 Kč |
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200340 | 120 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 120 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 Kč |
TUV7351 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411543 | 120 Kč |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120071 | 120 Kč |
TUV7252 | Gibbonsová JitkaGibbonsová Jitka | SOK TJ Turnov | 2126365 | 120 Kč | |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 120 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 120 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 120 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 120 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 120 Kč |
LLI7150 | Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1398994 | 120 Kč |
TUR7361 | Ferbasová ZdeňkaFerbasová Zdeňka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2103240 | 120 Kč |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7207877 | 120 Kč |
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 690719 | 120 Kč | |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 120 Kč |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662700 | 120 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 120 Kč |
VLI6850 | Miklasová MarkétaMiklasová Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2115743 | 120 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 120 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 120 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 120 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8660597 | 120 Kč |
BZP6750 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 981805 | 120 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 120 Kč |
24D6650 | Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8040766 | 120 Kč | |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 120 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 120 Kč |
TUV6851 | Sokolářová JitkaSokolářová Jitka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7209436 | 120 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 120 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 120 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 120 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2053545 | 120 Kč |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 120 Kč |
73X6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | Opět na Kozla | 51278 | 120 Kč | |
28F01 | Rauturier NathalieRauturier Nathalie | (FRA) Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 609660 | 120 Kč | |
11E6900 | del Campo Cristinadel Campo Cristina | (ESP) Malarruta | 8130369 | 120 Kč | |
29F01 | Delenne BlandineDelenne Blandine | (FRA) ACA Aix en Provence | 1600635 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 120 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 120 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 120 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 120 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 120 Kč |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 120 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 120 Kč |
EKP6350 | Šnajdarová IvanaŠnajdarová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515008 | 120 Kč |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 120 Kč | |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 120 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 120 Kč |
9LC02 | Oppliger ElisabethOppliger Elisabeth | (SUI) OLV Hindelbank | 8090424 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 120 Kč |
TJN5452 | Lukavcová LenkaLukavcová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8259 | 120 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 120 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2131185 | 120 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 120 Kč |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 120 Kč | |
UVP4850 | Kohoutová JitřenkaKohoutová Jitřenka | Slovan Praha | C | 51265 | 120 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 120 Kč |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8433 | 120 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113079 | 90 Kč |
TJN0813 | Havel AntonínHavel Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111793 | 90 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104590 | 90 Kč |
TJN0812 | Mairich MartinMairich Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096129 | 90 Kč |
TJN0809 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2088176 | 90 Kč |
TJN0814 | Oravec ViktorOravec Viktor | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111800 | 90 Kč |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662690 | 90 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 90 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 90 Kč |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | 90 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 90 Kč |
VLI0904 | Berka TadeášBerka Tadeáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2103255 | 90 Kč |
VLI0807 | Čečerle MatoušČečerle Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411238 | 90 Kč |
VLI0900 | Guida AlessandroGuida Alessandro | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411232 | 90 Kč |
VLI0906 | Maděra JakubMaděra Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2126375 | 90 Kč |
VLI0903 | Pešík MatoušPešík Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113359 | 90 Kč |
TUR0906 | Vřešťál FrantišekVřešťál František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403052 | 90 Kč |
CHA0803 | Krojidlo MatyášKrojidlo Matyáš | OK Chrastava | C | 2084433 | 90 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 90 Kč |
TUR0811 | Karásek VojtěchKarásek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616803 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB0901 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 70 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 70 Kč |
VLI1003 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2092397 | 70 Kč |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7981 | 70 Kč |
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402219 | 70 Kč |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 70 Kč |
EKP0909 | Rozkošný DavidRozkošný David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2067964 | 70 Kč | |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403060 | 70 Kč |
TUR1006 | Drahoňovský JakubDrahoňovský Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403064 | 70 Kč |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 70 Kč |
TAP1000 | Bouda JanBouda Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2118464 | 70 Kč |
VLI0802 | Vraný FilipVraný Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 232249 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0704 | Jakubík JaromírJakubík Jaromír | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111785 | 90 Kč |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053559 | 90 Kč |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 90 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 90 Kč |
VLI0701 | Miklas OndřejMiklas Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 90 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078463 | 90 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 90 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 90 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 90 Kč |
TUV0701 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 2120075 | 90 Kč |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 90 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 90 Kč |
TUR0604 | Vřešťál AntonínVřešťál Antonín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403051 | 90 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2126343 | 90 Kč |
TUR0704 | Mertlík VojtěchMertlík Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2108913 | 90 Kč |
TUR0702 | Šálek RichardŠálek Richard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403058 | 90 Kč |
TUR0703 | Zajger DavidZajger David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403065 | 90 Kč |
TUR0700 | Seidl ŠtěpánSeidl Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 90 Kč | |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 2095974 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 90 Kč |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662693 | 90 Kč |
TJN0403 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078466 | 90 Kč |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662716 | 90 Kč |
TJN0507 | Mastník OndřejMastník Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662692 | 90 Kč |
TJN0501 | Pěnička JanPěnička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070823 | 90 Kč |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659408 | 90 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 90 Kč |
TUV0405 | Bičík ŠtěpánBičík Štěpán | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2126359 | 90 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 90 Kč |
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 90 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 90 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 90 Kč |
BOR0401 | Ort HaštalOrt Haštal | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4368 | 90 Kč |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403061 | 90 Kč |
TUR0501 | Houžvička DavidHoužvička David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106748 | 90 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8020 | 90 Kč |
CHA0501 | Kučera FilipKučera Filip | OK Chrastava | B | 2059763 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 120 Kč |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659419 | 120 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 120 Kč |
TJN0202 | Pěnička TomášPěnička Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069079 | 120 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662740 | 120 Kč |
TJN0305 | Žukov JakubŽukov Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067345 | 120 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 120 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 120 Kč |
RUM0301 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801020 | 120 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | A | 8662292 | 120 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 120 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 120 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | 120 Kč |
CHA0202 | Matyáš VojtěchMatyáš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | B | 2049595 | 120 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 120 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 120 Kč |
TJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045201 | 120 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 120 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 7209352 | 120 Kč |
DOK0103 | Kubec MichalKubec Michal | OK Doksy | C | 7207878 | 120 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 120 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 7839783 | 120 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 120 Kč |
73X0100 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | Opět na Kozla | 8221133 | 120 Kč | |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 120 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8170284 | 120 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 120 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 120 Kč |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7208023 | 120 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 120 Kč |
KAM9501 | Čermák MatyášČermák Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232426 | 120 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 120 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8654886 | 120 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | B | 232739 | 120 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 120 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 120 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 120 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 120 Kč |
TJN8600 | Francke MichalFrancke Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2045203 | 120 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 120 Kč |
12B8400 | Kakalov DimitarKakalov Dimitar | (BUL) OK Pirin Blagoevgrad | 9418870 | 120 Kč | |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 120 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 120 Kč |
TJN8200 | Petr JanPetr Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800222 | 120 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067320 | 120 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303050 | 120 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 120 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656536 | 120 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 120 Kč |
DKP8203 | Goder JosefGoder Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202900 | 120 Kč |
DKP8404 | Třebický VladimírTřebický Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654904 | 120 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 120 Kč |
VLI8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52641 | 120 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 120 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 120 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 120 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 120 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | A | 601169 | 120 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 120 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 120 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 120 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 120 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 120 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 120 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 120 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 120 Kč |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 120 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 120 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 120 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 120 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 120 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 120 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 120 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 120 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 120 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8655405 | 120 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 120 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 120 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 120 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 120 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 981821 | 120 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 120 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656670 | 120 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 120 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 120 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 120 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 120 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 120 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 120 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7677777 | 120 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8654931 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 120 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 2801027 | 120 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 120 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656658 | 120 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 7202866 | 120 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 120 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 120 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 120 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | C | 2080959 | 120 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 120 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 120 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 120 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8656608 | 120 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659416 | 120 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7502000 | 120 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 120 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 120 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 120 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 120 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 120 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 120 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 120 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 120 Kč |
17P01 | Mazan BartłomiejMazan Bartłomiej | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 921001 | 120 Kč | |
61P8100 | Franco PauloFranco Paulo | (POR) Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 1302844 | 120 Kč | |
71D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8003139 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN9502 | Hájek VojtěchHájek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 896978 | 120 Kč |
TJN8201 | Kunc FilipKunc Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2102558 | 120 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 120 Kč |
TJN8449 | Kunc ŠtěpánKunc Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060256 | 120 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 120 Kč |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 120 Kč |
TJN9701 | Žukov MichalŽukov Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067343 | 120 Kč |
VLI9300 | Novák JanNovák Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118472 | 120 Kč |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 120 Kč |
44C7900 | Votoček AlešVotoček Aleš | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
LTP9703 | Juren LukášJuren Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200332 | 120 Kč |
LDC8200 | Zít JanZít Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 7205956 | 120 Kč |
KRL9505 | Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 120 Kč | |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 120 Kč | |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 120 Kč |
VLI7900 | Maděra JosefMaděra Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2124802 | 120 Kč |
TUR8207 | Žídek KarelŽídek Karel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1413718 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 120 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 120 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 120 Kč |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 8637586 | 120 Kč | |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 7300187 | 120 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 120 Kč |
15U8300 | Babych SerhiyBabych Serhiy | (UKR) LeO-Team | 1301860 | 120 Kč | |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 120 Kč | |
33F03 | Antitila Jussi-PekkaAntitila Jussi-Pekka | (FIN) SK Pohjantähti | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 120 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2121756 | 120 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 120 Kč |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 120 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7300183 | 120 Kč |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8644872 | 120 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 120 Kč |
VLI7600 | Ekert VladimírEkert Vladimír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058477 | 120 Kč |
VLI7704 | Feřt MartinFeřt Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118489 | 120 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 120 Kč |
VLI7506 | Šebelka JanŠebelka Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 120 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 120 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 120 Kč |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 120 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 120 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 120 Kč |
RUM7601 | Babický JanBabický Jan | ZOOB Rumburk | 4641700 | 120 Kč | |
RUM7401 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2120650 | 120 Kč |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 9056 | 120 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 120 Kč |
VRL7406 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8662306 | 120 Kč |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 120 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 120 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 120 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 120 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 120 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2095960 | 120 Kč |
TUR7702 | Heřmánek MichalHeřmánek Michal | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51124 | 120 Kč |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 120 Kč |
VLI7504 | Vraný JiříVraný Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627112 | 120 Kč |
92X7701 | Pešík MichalPešík Michal | OB Jizerky | 2120665 | 120 Kč | |
32F01 | Krtička LuděkKrtička Luděk | (FIN) IOF | 7204982 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 120 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 120 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 120 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 120 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 120 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 120 Kč |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2020748 | 120 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 120 Kč |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 120 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 120 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 120 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 120 Kč |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 120 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 120 Kč |
VLI6803 | Žukov LiborŽukov Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8294 | 120 Kč |
RUM7301 | David DanielDavid Daniel | ZOOB Rumburk | 2127882 | 120 Kč | |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 120 Kč |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2106749 | 120 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2321388 | 120 Kč |
TUV7301 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 5788 | 120 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 120 Kč |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 120 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 120 Kč |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 120 Kč |
TYN7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9852 | 120 Kč |
TUR7203 | Lamač JaroslavLamač Jaroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8068 | 120 Kč |
TUR7305 | Vambera FilipVambera Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2103248 | 120 Kč |
92X7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | 301631 | 120 Kč | |
TUR6912 | Houžvička JindřichHoužvička Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 120 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 120 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 120 Kč |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 120 Kč |
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | 120 Kč |
VLI6501 | Kareis MartinKareis Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207890 | 120 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 120 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 120 Kč |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2073747 | 120 Kč |
24D6600 | Cruse KayCruse Kay | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8230366 | 120 Kč | |
TUR6602 | Stárek FilipStárek Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8218 | 120 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 120 Kč |
71D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 990002 | 120 Kč | |
71D4500 | Müller RainerMüller Rainer | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2222222 | 120 Kč | |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 120 Kč |
28F02 | Rauturier ChristopheRauturier Christophe | (FRA) Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1780766 | 120 Kč | |
11E6700 | Prieto José ManuelPrieto José Manuel | (ESP) Malarruta | 8220467 | 120 Kč | |
9LC01 | Leibundgut DanielLeibundgut Daniel | (SUI) OLV Hindelbank | 8090666 | 160 Kč | |
72S01 | Friberg JoachimFriberg Joachim | (SWE) IF Hagen Club | 7201321 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN6000 | Pěnička LiborPěnička Libor | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060231 | 120 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 120 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 120 Kč |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 120 Kč |
TUV6101 | Bičík MiroslavBičík Miroslav | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2126357 | 120 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 120 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 120 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 120 Kč |
EKP6100 | Šnajdar LuděkŠnajdar Luděk | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515091 | 120 Kč |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 120 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 120 Kč |
32F02 | Carlsson ChristerCarlsson Christer | (FIN) IOF | 610418 | 120 Kč | |
32F03 | Holmberg HåkanHolmberg Håkan | (FIN) IOF | 47244 | 120 Kč | |
12G01 | Shepherd IainShepherd Iain | (GBR) Inverness Orienteering Club | 9633003 | 120 Kč | |
14G02 | Maxwell IanMaxwell Ian | (GBR) RR Scotland | 600429 | 120 Kč | |
25R5900 | Zuev AlexeyZuev Alexey | (RUS) Navicom_Garmin | 8643701 | 120 Kč | |
29F03 | Delenne PierreDelenne Pierre | (FRA) ACA Aix en Provence | 1660662 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 120 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 120 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 120 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 120 Kč |
15N01 | Willadssen BjornWilladssen Bjorn | (NOR) Heming Orienteering | 571017 | 160 Kč | |
33F01 | Haajanen JuhaHaajanen Juha | (FIN) SK Pohjantähti | 1405520 | 160 Kč | |
32F04 | Stefanini Jean-PhilippeStefanini Jean-Philippe | (FIN) IOF | 7861954 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060202 | 120 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 120 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 120 Kč |
VLI4701 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1602616 | 120 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 120 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 50111 | 120 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 120 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 120 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 120 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 120 Kč |
71D4000 | Conrad HelmutConrad Helmut | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7501901 | 120 Kč | |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 120 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | 90 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 90 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 90 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 90 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 90 Kč |
TJN4000 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434577 | 90 Kč |
VLI4100 | Maceček KarelMaceček Karel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080996 | 90 Kč |
UVP3700 | Kohout TomášKohout Tomáš | Slovan Praha | C | 7930 | 90 Kč |
69D01 | Nielsen EgilNielsen Egil | (DEN) Ol Hillerod | 264191 | 120 Kč | |
2QC3900 | Vřešťál JanVřešťál Jan | Vrestal | 2085609 | 90 Kč | |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB1151 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 70 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 70 Kč |
TJNxx01 | Oravcová AmálieOravcová Amálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408032 | 70 Kč | |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 70 Kč |
DKP1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 70 Kč |
DKP1551 | Nová Eliška AnnaNová Eliška Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 70 Kč | |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7207772 | 70 Kč |
VLI1057 | Kunášková MarkétaKunášková Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411231 | 70 Kč |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7927 | 70 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 70 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 70 Kč |
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
RUM1201 | David ViktorDavid Viktor | ZOOB Rumburk | 4641714 | 70 Kč | |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 70 Kč |
SCP1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 70 Kč |
TUV1000 | Lazar MatyášLazar Matyáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 70 Kč | |
TUV1251 | Lazarová NelaLazarová Nela | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 70 Kč | |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 70 Kč |
TUV1004 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | 411380 | 70 Kč | |
TUV1250 | Procházková SáraProcházková Sára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 70 Kč | |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 70 Kč |
LDC1150 | Zítová KateřinaZítová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | C | 1420237 | 70 Kč |
LDC1300 | Zít VáclavZít Václav | KOB Děčín | C | 2111720 | 70 Kč |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 70 Kč |
RUM1051 | Babická RozálieBabická Rozálie | ZOOB Rumburk | 4641708 | 70 Kč | |
LIT1414 | Pavlík PřemekPavlík Přemek | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 70 Kč |
VLI1253 | Pešíková ElaPešíková Ela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120641 | 70 Kč |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 70 Kč |
SJI8956 | Kafková TerezaKafková Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 52335 | 70 Kč |