Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 30 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 30 Kč |
TRI0852 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7209459 | 30 Kč |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 30 Kč | |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 30 Kč | |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 30 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436421 | 30 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 49438 | 30 Kč |
MOV0653 | Rychtářová BarboraRychtářová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52981 | 30 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51195 | 30 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 30 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436420 | 30 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 30 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0457 | Popieluchová MichaelaPopieluchová Michaela | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087518 | 50 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420438 | 50 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8796 | 50 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 50 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 50 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 50 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 50 Kč |
BFM0560 | Volná BarboraVolná Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 50 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 50 Kč |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2102874 | 50 Kč |
VRB0450 | Horská KarolínaHorská Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 2067387 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0454 | Škařupová AnnaŠkařupová Anna | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 2067399 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 50 Kč |
TRI0550 | Krčková LucieKrčková Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49360 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0452 | Svačinková BerenikaSvačinková Berenika | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067394 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53178 | 90 Kč |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 361953 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM0151 | Janýšková AlžbětaJanýšková Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49485 | 90 Kč | |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059750 | 90 Kč |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403424 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV8750 | Adamčíková ZdeňkaAdamčíková Zdeňka | lepus.cz | C | 52946 | 90 Kč |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 90 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209788 | 90 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7205020 | 90 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 90 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8662702 | 90 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 90 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 90 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 90 Kč |
AOP7651 | Salichová GabrielaSalichová Gabriela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096268 | 90 Kč |
MOV7753 | Grygarová EvaGrygarová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 90 Kč |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 90 Kč |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 90 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 90 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 90 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 90 Kč |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 90 Kč |
AOP7652 | Černohorská AlenaČernohorská Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 9999 | 90 Kč |
OOP8252 | Hudečková PetraHudečková Petra | TJ Opava | C | 232526 | 90 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 90 Kč |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 90 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 90 Kč |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 90 Kč |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 90 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 90 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 90 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 90 Kč |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 90 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 90 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 90 Kč |
LOV7351 | Zajícová PetraZajícová Petra | lepus.cz | C | 52952 | 90 Kč |
KYL6350 | Hájková IvetaHájková Iveta | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 515180 | 90 Kč |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 90 Kč |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 90 Kč |
SFM5750 | Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125335 | 90 Kč |
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 90 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 90 Kč | |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 90 Kč |
KRN5651 | Strohalmová MilenaStrohalmová Milena | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52630 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0800 | Vojvodík RudolfVojvodík Rudolf | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2112746 | 30 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 30 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 30 Kč |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 30 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 30 Kč |
MOV0902 | Mihalka AlexandrMihalka Alexandr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51318 | 30 Kč |
VRB0809 | Smetana AdamSmetana Adam | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067386 | 30 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 4320 | 30 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 30 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 30 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 30 Kč |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 30 Kč |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 30 Kč |
BFM0902 | Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 30 Kč |
BFM0803 | Václavík ŠimonVáclavík Šimon | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2125380 | 30 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 30 Kč |
MOV0603 | Kusiak JakubKusiak Jakub | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232399 | 30 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49355 | 30 Kč |
TRI0702 | Mitrenga JanMitrenga Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 30 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49315 | 30 Kč |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 30 Kč |
AOP0704 | Černohorský JanČernohorský Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 9999 | 30 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 30 Kč | |
BFM0704 | Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 30 Kč |
BFM0703 | Mališ EduardMališ Eduard | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 30 Kč |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 30 Kč |
MOV0605 | Tobola AdamTobola Adam | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 30 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428276 | 30 Kč |
MOV0604 | Kawka MichalKawka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 50 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209795 | 50 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 50 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 50 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 50 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 50 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2099502 | 50 Kč |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8663128 | 50 Kč |
AOP0502 | Černohorský JakubČernohorský Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 9999 | 50 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 50 Kč |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0300 | Matoušek OndřejMatoušek Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 90 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 90 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 90 Kč |
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1410003 | 90 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067396 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 90 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 90 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 90 Kč |
BFM9602 | Kopeček PetrKopeček Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 90 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 90 Kč |
BFM8303 | Frainšic MichalFrainšic Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 7211290 | 90 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 90 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 90 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656577 | 90 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654882 | 90 Kč |
BFM9301 | Mutina VáclavMutina Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113093 | 90 Kč |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 90 Kč |
KYL9800 | Hájek VáclavHájek Václav | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 410352 | 90 Kč |
KYL0805 | Valušek JiříValušek Jiří | SK SP Kylešovice | 90 Kč | ||
4RC9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů | 253128 | 90 Kč | |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656686 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 90 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 90 Kč |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 90 Kč |
6YC | Zeman RadekZeman Radek | Neregistrovaní | 2032199 | 90 Kč | |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 90 Kč |
TRI7601 | Sliž EduardSliž Eduard | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 90 Kč |
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 90 Kč |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 90 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 90 Kč |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 90 Kč |
VRB7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 90 Kč |
AOP7500 | Černohorský MartinČernohorský Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410117 | 90 Kč |
OOP8201 | Hudeček TomášHudeček Tomáš | TJ Opava | C | 341893 | 90 Kč |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 90 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 90 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1301900 | 90 Kč | |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 90 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 90 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 90 Kč |
LOV7601 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 760226 | 90 Kč |
KSU7504 | Videcký JanVidecký Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446440 | 90 Kč |
OOP7700 | Gros PetrGros Petr | TJ Opava | C | 2102544 | 90 Kč |
KRN8103 | Strohalm PetrStrohalm Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52640 | 90 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 90 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 90 Kč |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 90 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 90 Kč |
AOV7301 | Hrubý MiroslavHrubý Miroslav | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 361945 | 90 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 90 Kč |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 90 Kč |
KYL6800 | Hájek MarekHájek Marek | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 515146 | 90 Kč |
MOV6300 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2111804 | 90 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 90 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 90 Kč |
LOV7101 | Žebrák ZbyněkŽebrák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 232429 | 90 Kč |
MOV7102 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 90 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 90 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106888 | 90 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 90 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 90 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 90 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 90 Kč |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 90 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 90 Kč |
AOP5301 | Krmášek BohdanKrmášek Bohdan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7207625 | 90 Kč |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 90 Kč |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 206457 | 90 Kč |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 90 Kč |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 90 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9999999 | 90 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 90 Kč |
KRN5601 | Strohalm PetrStrohalm Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52628 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 50 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 50 Kč |
VRB5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51950 | 50 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 50 Kč |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9987654 | 50 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 50 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 50 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 1421897 | 50 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 50 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 50 Kč |
KRN4601 | Strohalm RomanStrohalm Roman | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 50 Kč |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 50 Kč |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 50 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI1250 | Ryšková KláraRyšková Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 50 Kč |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 Kč |
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 Kč |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 Kč |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49356 | 50 Kč |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 Kč |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 Kč |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 Kč |
OOP1150 | Hudečková StellaHudečková Stella | TJ Opava | C | 232523 | 50 Kč |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 50 Kč |
BFM1301 | Procner ViktorProcner Viktor | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 50 Kč | |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 Kč |
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 50 Kč |
BFM1601 | Freith KvidoFreith Kvido | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49454 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1152 | Mališová EmaMališová Ema | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49461 | 50 Kč | |
SFM1010 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2035152 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1351 | Najdková LauraNajdková Laura | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49492 | 50 Kč | |
MOV1212 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | 50 Kč | ||
BFM1201 | Václavík JakubVáclavík Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7SC7550 | Vojvodíková BarbaraVojvodíková Barbara | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2125379 | 50 Kč | |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 Kč |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 50 Kč |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 50 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 50 Kč |
BFM7853 | Rýznarová OlgaRýznarová Olga | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410791 | 50 Kč | |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 50 Kč |
BFM7802 | Najdek DavidNajdek David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428209 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7854 | Růžičková KláraRůžičková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428272 | 50 Kč | |
VRB7879 | Tomčíková HanaTomčíková Hana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
6YC9350 | Tesařová BeátaTesařová Beáta | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SFM0814 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2119196 | 50 Kč | |
SFM0815 | David Vladimír st.David Vladimír st. | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2800312 | 50 Kč | |
SFM0863 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2125376 | 50 Kč | |
HOB5601 | Hendrych VlastimilHendrych Vlastimil | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 231950 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 50 Kč | |
TRI6100 | Bruk MiroslavBruk Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 50 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 50 Kč |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 50 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 Kč |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 50 Kč |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 50 Kč |
SFM0351 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2061800 | 50 Kč | |
SFM7651 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49450 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7652 | Volná DitaVolná Dita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49460 | 50 Kč | |
6YC8901 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 50 Kč | |
NNN | Vlachová MarcelaVlachová Marcela | Neregistrovaní | 434589 | 50 Kč | |
9IC1011 | Válek IvanVálek Ivan | Válkovi | 50 Kč | ||
9IC1012 | Válek jakubVálek jakub | Válkovi | 50 Kč | ||
KYL9350 | Hájková PetraHájková Petra | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 416170 | 50 Kč |
NNN6001 | Svoboda ZbyněkSvoboda Zbyněk | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč |