Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D10

Datum:
07.10.2018
Místo konání:
Mladá Boleslav – Staroměstské náměstí
Pořadatel:
8IC - Český orientační spolek
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
1.34 km, 13 kontrol
(55)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2084931 60 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice C 682648 60 Kč
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 60 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 60 Kč
VLI0851 Kunášková Karolína Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402225 60 Kč
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7208071 60 Kč
LIT0851 Pavlíková Rozárie KOB Litvínov C 8116 60 Kč
JEN0951 Zabořilová Anna OB Jenišovice C 2060292 60 Kč
TUR0952 Houžvičková Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 2106736 60 Kč
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 60 Kč
VLI1053 Čečerle Beáta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411237 60 Kč
EKP0950 Kalousová Adéla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51588 60 Kč
CHA0851 Březinová Antonie OK Chrastava C 2095935 60 Kč
PDY0850 Píšová Tereza Běhej Poděbrady C 2102697 60 Kč
DKP0863 Šavelová Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086452 60 Kč
DKP0857 Hladíková Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092422 60 Kč
HCE0850 Černá Adéla TJ Hostivice C 1417259 60 Kč
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058473 60 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8071009 60 Kč
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53537 60 Kč
DKP0862 Zemanová Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2127897 60 Kč
TUV0998 Tomášková Matilda SOK TJ Turnov C 2120062 60 Kč
TUV0852 Nováková Barborka SOK TJ Turnov C 2104592 60 Kč
DKP0859 Zákoucká Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086451 60 Kč
BOR0952 Soukupová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4424 60 Kč
BOR1051 Ouzká Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2129236 60 Kč
BOR0856 Koudelková Katrin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4441 60 Kč
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 2096218 60 Kč
ROU0851 Krátká Linda SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2134252 60 Kč
DKL0850 Chudobová Eliška KOB Kladno C 336741 60 Kč
DKP1051 Kváčová Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086469 60 Kč
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114998 60 Kč
TJN0859 Mastníková Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662720 60 Kč
TJN0950 Míková Sofie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069077 60 Kč
TJN0852 Nožičková Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078479 60 Kč
TJN0855 Podoubská Klára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2111782 60 Kč
TJN0854 Pražáková Nella OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662699 60 Kč
TJN0952 Zappová Elisabeth OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027206 60 Kč
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš C 2058512 60 Kč
DOR1051 Neuerová Eliška OK Dobříš C 2050493 60 Kč
RIC0950 Seidlová Magdalena OB Říčany C 2049649 60 Kč
FSP0851 Stará Žofie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116469 60 Kč
ODV0851 Berná Klára TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52887 60 Kč
ODV0854 Dudlová Hana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52891 60 Kč
ODV0855 Matoušková Sára TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 90 Kč
ODV0856 Syblíková Rozarie TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 90 Kč
ODV0951 Svobodová Ema TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428268 60 Kč
ODV0952 Bezdíčková Adriana Nelly TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428273 60 Kč
ODV0953 Pilchová Linda TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 90 Kč
DKP0858 Ellederová Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102816 60 Kč
TAP0855 Votruba Hana KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 90 Kč
PDY1150 Hálová Barbora Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 90 Kč
DKP0864 Vondráčková Alžběta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103732 60 Kč
ZVO0851 Mikulová Tereza OB SK Zvole C 2099509 60 Kč
TAP0953 Štěpánková Emma KOB Tretra Praha C 51628 90 Kč