Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D14

Datum:
07.10.2018
Místo konání:
Mladá Boleslav – Staroměstské náměstí
Pořadatel:
8IC - Český orientační spolek
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
1.65 km, 14 kontrol
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 1470170 60 Kč
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 1403054 60 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 60 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 60 Kč
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2078460 60 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080991 60 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha C 2021828 60 Kč
VLI0456 Burešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2117401 60 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 2019212 60 Kč
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava A 2049590 60 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113493 60 Kč
ROZ0552 Šantorová Eliška OK Roztoky C 2103292 60 Kč
PDY0451 Píšová Zuzana Běhej Poděbrady C 2120067 60 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha B 2067999 60 Kč
ZVO0452 Kramlová Barbora OB SK Zvole B 2083385 60 Kč
TUR0451 Lamačová Pavlína OOB TJ Turnov C 2109762 60 Kč
KAM0554 Nováková Nina OK Kamenice B 2113491 60 Kč
JEN0452 Menclová Anna OB Jenišovice C 2103259 60 Kč
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole B 2079493 60 Kč
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8666 60 Kč
KUO0451 Brožková Tereza KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087684 60 Kč
BOR0453 Rumlenová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4367 60 Kč
BOR0456 Průšková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 446324 60 Kč
BOR0554 Stehlíková Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2129217 60 Kč
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice A 2061855 60 Kč
TAP0551 Rosendorfová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 2126350 60 Kč
ROU0453 Krejčová Lucie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662285 60 Kč
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice B 2075621 60 Kč
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659409 60 Kč
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662749 60 Kč
TJN0450 Zaňková Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069089 60 Kč
TJN0554 Zoubková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078475 60 Kč
VSP0550 Floriánková Františka USK Praha C 2021839 60 Kč
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany B 8656564 60 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 60 Kč
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany A 2051504 60 Kč
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga B 51666 60 Kč
DOR0452 Vlašaná Michaela OK Dobříš C 2044884 60 Kč
KAM0459 Čapková Lucie OK Kamenice B 2103294 60 Kč
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole B 2079497 60 Kč
TAP045x Linhartová Anna KOB Tretra Praha zapůjčit 120 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 7204976 90 Kč