Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D21L

Datum:
07.10.2018
Místo konání:
Mladá Boleslav – Staroměstské náměstí
Pořadatel:
8IC - Český orientační spolek
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
2.00 km, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(84)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8459 Černá Hana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7207027 70 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 70 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 70 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 70 Kč
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 70 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 70 Kč
FSP9550 Kápičková Michaela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1602627 70 Kč
DOK9450 Charousková Lucie OK Doksy C 7200373 70 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8659420 70 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662713 70 Kč
TAP9151 Sládková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 7009151 70 Kč
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice R 8271093 70 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9944499 70 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 70 Kč
TAP9251 Hermannová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 232132 70 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 70 Kč
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice R 8051795 70 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 70 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 7209350 70 Kč
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 7260005 70 Kč
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 70 Kč
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky A 8181015 70 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 70 Kč
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 70 Kč
LPU9460 Kosová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073750 70 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656512 70 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 70 Kč
LTP8854 Kovářová Julie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7210125 70 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 70 Kč
PGP9756 Veljačiková Hana SK Praga C 7202891 70 Kč
OSN8972 Baierová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8001989 70 Kč
TUR8951 Holasová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 1416368 70 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656622 70 Kč
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 70 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice A 8660456 70 Kč
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8946 70 Kč
KAM0153 Šafková Sofie OK Kamenice A 8100401 70 Kč
TAP9054 Káninská Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 361934 70 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 70 Kč
DOB8750 Khýnová Radka KOB Dobruška C 7221 70 Kč
PGP9056 Bogarová Adélka SK Praga E 682103 70 Kč
CHC8851 Sýkorová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 70 Kč
TUR9552 Nieke Patricia OOB TJ Turnov R 1210495 70 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 70 Kč
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102561 70 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53141 70 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 70 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 981804 70 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 70 Kč
PGP8656 Masopustová Elis SK Praga C 8662717 70 Kč
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53127 70 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 70 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 70 Kč
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 7207787 70 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 2032161 70 Kč
ZBP7850 Grolichová Lucie OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 70 Kč
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651916 70 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 70 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 70 Kč
DKP8255 Míková Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102787 70 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 70 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 70 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 1425355 70 Kč
LLI8450 Křenková Geislerová Blanka TJ Loko Liberec C 51207 70 Kč
DOB9350 Netíková Martina KOB Dobruška C 7229 70 Kč
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 70 Kč
TAP9053 Zajícová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 70 Kč
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 9480 70 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga R 8350120 70 Kč
TJN9851 Štemberová Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2800348 70 Kč
TUR8852 Vlčková Tereza OOB TJ Turnov C 515047 70 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8450007 70 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 70 Kč
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 70 Kč
DOB8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Dobruška C 9998971 70 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 70 Kč
TUR9253 Myslivečková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 7656540 70 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 70 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 70 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 70 Kč
82P9500 Mazan Aleksandra (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec 8650884 70 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 110 Kč
18D01 Stankova Veronika (GER) Post SV Dresden 2161 70 Kč
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889305 110 Kč