Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H12

Datum:
07.10.2018
Místo konání:
Mladá Boleslav – Staroměstské náměstí
Pořadatel:
8IC - Český orientační spolek
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
1.49 km, 15 kontrol
(86)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078463 60 Kč
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 7003010 60 Kč
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 60 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga B 2099508 60 Kč
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2126343 60 Kč
PGP0600 Brettl Filip SK Praga C 7995 60 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113075 60 Kč
VLI0707 Bureš David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2111722 60 Kč
EKP0601 Kalous Tomáš VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2060242 60 Kč
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky B 2085006 60 Kč
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8655483 60 Kč
CHA0605 Březina Karel OK Chrastava B 2095974 60 Kč
TUR0704 Mertlík Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 2108913 60 Kč
PGP0602 Göth Mikuláš SK Praga C 2092354 60 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7020417 60 Kč
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 60 Kč
DKP0719 Svoboda Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120069 60 Kč
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 60 Kč
ROZ0702 Šantora Marek OK Roztoky C 2103774 60 Kč
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 60 Kč
HCE0600 Hradil Martin TJ Hostivice B 1398989 60 Kč
LTP0706 Jelínek Václav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208229 60 Kč
STB0700 Hübner Ondřej TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52908 60 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103736 60 Kč
DKP0713 Daněk Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103722 60 Kč
DKP0807 Brandejs Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2088156 60 Kč
ROZ0700 Svoboda František OK Roztoky C 2102709 60 Kč
DKP0715 Salinger Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086457 60 Kč
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky B 2092429 60 Kč
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2102794 60 Kč
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 51793 60 Kč
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole B 2083401 60 Kč
DKP0716 Maroušek Dominik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2129223 60 Kč
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov B 1403065 60 Kč
ZVO0603 Perkner Vít OB SK Zvole C 2099526 60 Kč
LTP0601 Šimek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420454 60 Kč
SJC0602 Dlabola Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín C 8052360 60 Kč
SJC0603 Vlach František Sportcentrum Jičín B 2114992 60 Kč
SJC0702 Kopecký Matyáš Sportcentrum Jičín B 8654570 60 Kč
SJC0704 Ticháček Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín B 8190207 60 Kč
DOK0600 Mathaus Kryštof OK Doksy C 7771 60 Kč
VSP0601 Horák Martin USK Praha C 51649 60 Kč
TUV0701 Tomášek Prokop SOK TJ Turnov B 2120075 60 Kč
TAP0704 Motyčka Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 1420233 60 Kč
DKP0714 Vostrý Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086456 60 Kč
BOR0702 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 7208072 60 Kč
BOR0701 Studničný Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 7531975 60 Kč
BOR0700 Vávra Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2129243 60 Kč
DKP0718 Studnička Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086458 60 Kč
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 60 Kč
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný C 2099522 60 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2075658 60 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný C 2129245 60 Kč
DKP0610 Koliáš Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086470 60 Kč
TJN0704 Jakubík Jaromír OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2111785 60 Kč
TJN0601 Míka Albert OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662743 60 Kč
TJN0700 Řehoř Hynek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2053559 60 Kč
TJN0605 Zurynek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662746 60 Kč
TUV0601 Veselý Václav SOK TJ Turnov C 60 Kč
DOR0603 Dragoun Matěj OK Dobříš C 2104706 60 Kč
DOR0601 Havlíček Martin OK Dobříš C 2080952 60 Kč
DOR0604 Hruška Marek OK Dobříš C 2134307 60 Kč
FSP0600 Skripnik Nikola VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 2092396 60 Kč
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 2800931 60 Kč
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087643 60 Kč
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 51438 60 Kč
RIC0703 Krumlovský Vojtěch OB Říčany C 2073698 60 Kč
RIC0601 Kubát Matyáš OB Říčany C 2073690 60 Kč
RIC0706 Schnabl Jakub OB Říčany C 2073681 60 Kč
RIC0701 Tolar Ondřej OB Říčany C 2073695 60 Kč
FSP0701 Günter Vincent VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116495 60 Kč
ODV0600 Dudl Vojtěch TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 90 Kč
ODV0601 Abdalla Adam TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 90 Kč
DKP0605 Elleder David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800343 60 Kč
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2126351 60 Kč
HCE0601 Kuttelwascher Adam TJ Hostivice C 1417260 60 Kč
TUR0604 Vřešťál Antonín OOB TJ Turnov C 1403051 0 Kč
DKP0712 Černý Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103743 60 Kč
FSP0708 Svoboda Fabián VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2129210 60 Kč
RIC0603 Kohoutek Tomáš OB Říčany C 2049645 60 Kč
FSP0601 Klepetko Adam VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092388 60 Kč
DOR0702 Lorenc Vašek OK Dobříš B 2044885 60 Kč
DOR0704 Španěl Filip OK Dobříš B 2080956 60 Kč
DOR0706 Žižka Přemysl OK Dobříš C 2104691 60 Kč
DOR0803 Matys Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2050495 60 Kč
DOR0806 Peckl Kryštof OK Dobříš C 2111761 60 Kč