Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
07.10.2018
Místo konání:
Mladá Boleslav – Staroměstské náměstí
Pořadatel:
8IC - Český orientační spolek
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
1.65 km, 15 kontrol
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 2086527 60 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 60 Kč
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 2096222 60 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 60 Kč
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 60 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 60 Kč
TAP0504 Sork Dominik KOB Tretra Praha B 2092402 60 Kč
TUR0501 Houžvička David OOB TJ Turnov C 2106748 60 Kč
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091552 60 Kč
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 1403061 60 Kč
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8655464 60 Kč
KPY0505 Žebrák Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091547 60 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 60 Kč
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 60 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky B 9005138 60 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 886289 60 Kč
JEN0503 Hoetzel Hugo OB Jenišovice B 2060291 60 Kč
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole B 2051483 60 Kč
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 8662289 60 Kč
TUV0405 Bičík Štěpán SOK TJ Turnov C 60 Kč
BOR0401 Ort Haštal OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4368 60 Kč
BOR0400 Janoušek Slávek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4360 60 Kč
BOR0406 Veselý Jakub OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2129241 60 Kč
BOR0510 Jelínek Šimon OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4438 60 Kč
BOR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4443 60 Kč
ROU0503 Krátký Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C zapůjčit 90 Kč
PGP0406 Ráž Miloslav SK Praga C 9102085 60 Kč
TJN0600 Dejnožka Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662693 60 Kč
TJN0403 Hruška Jakub OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078466 60 Kč
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662716 60 Kč
TJN0507 Mastník Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662692 60 Kč
TJN0400 Pokorný Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659408 60 Kč
DOR0411 Herynek Jan OK Dobříš B 2044894 60 Kč
DOR0505 Jiras Jan OK Dobříš B 2042521 60 Kč
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 60 Kč
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2042548 60 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 7207616 60 Kč
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662349 60 Kč
RIC0507 Krumlovský Tomáš OB Říčany C 2073699 60 Kč
RIC0508 Schnabl David OB Říčany C 2069055 60 Kč
RIC0505 Tolar Hynek OB Říčany B 2069070 60 Kč
DKL0500 Pilát Bořivoj KOB Kladno B 2115077 60 Kč
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 2069064 60 Kč
TAP0602 Bulíř Jáchym KOB Tretra Praha B 2103723 60 Kč
PDY0501 Štěpán Šimon Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 90 Kč
KUL0501 Mužíček Martin KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2107022 60 Kč
KPY0500 Michálek Michal SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091542 60 Kč
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091561 60 Kč
KPY0506 Slejška Jorik SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 60 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 60 Kč