Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
07.10.2018
Místo konání:
Mladá Boleslav – Staroměstské náměstí
Pořadatel:
8IC - Český orientační spolek
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
2.31 km, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(141)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 70 Kč
TUV7135 Žemlík Pavel SOK TJ Turnov C 8893 70 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 70 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 70 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 70 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8403030 70 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8303050 70 Kč
DKP8700 Axmann Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49839 70 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 70 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 70 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 70 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 70 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 70 Kč
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga C 2080959 70 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8170284 70 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 70 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 70 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 70 Kč
KAM9804 Křemen Štěpán OK Kamenice B 232739 70 Kč
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425379 70 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 70 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 70 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8205000 70 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 70 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 70 Kč
TAP9000 Cvrček Antonín KOB Tretra Praha C 70 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 52282 70 Kč
KAM9501 Čermák Matyáš OK Kamenice C 2019240 70 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 70 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 70 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058471 70 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 70 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 70 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 70 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 70 Kč
DKP8801 Urbánek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125336 70 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 981821 70 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 70 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 70 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654903 70 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava R 1625050 70 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 70 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 70 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 70 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 70 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 70 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 70 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 70 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7677777 70 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 70 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 70 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 888643 70 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 70 Kč
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2032158 70 Kč
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 70 Kč
33D8100 Richter Friedmar (GER) USV TU Dresden 8003139 70 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 70 Kč
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 515133 70 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 70 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 70 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 70 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 70 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662323 70 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 70 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 70 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 70 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 70 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 70 Kč
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 70 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 70 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering R 7207861 70 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 70 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 70 Kč
KAM7500 Zámečník David OK Kamenice C 2060207 70 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 70 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 70 Kč
VLI7100 Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52179 70 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 70 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 70 Kč
SRK9509 Ptáček Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7209655 70 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 8636192 70 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 70 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 70 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 70 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 8662741 70 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 70 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 7502000 70 Kč
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 70 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 70 Kč
TAP8701 Beneš Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 232187 70 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 70 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 70 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 70 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 70 Kč
DKP8404 Třebický Vladimír Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654904 70 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 70 Kč
PDY8200 Lounek Jakub Běhej Poděbrady C 2060237 70 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7210914 70 Kč
71D8500 Kundisch Wieland (GER) USV TU Dresden 1985456 70 Kč
71D8100 Richter Friedmar (GER) USV TU Dresden 9003139 70 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8656670 70 Kč
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 70 Kč
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 7703600 70 Kč
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 8656594 70 Kč
TUR9500 Nejman Stanislav OOB TJ Turnov C 7205012 70 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 70 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 70 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 70 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 70 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 8656591 70 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 70 Kč
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 52269 70 Kč
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 70 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 70 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8654931 70 Kč
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886300 70 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 70 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 8655221 70 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1969696 70 Kč
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8655371 70 Kč
TJN8200 Petr Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2800222 70 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 515123 70 Kč
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 70 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 70 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 70 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 70 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 70 Kč
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 7202899 70 Kč
TRI9203 Gazda Viktor TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 70 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 70 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 8656618 70 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 70 Kč
AOP9001 Melecký Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 920663 70 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 70 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 110 Kč
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 7210112 70 Kč
17P01 Mazan Bartłomiej (POL) WKS Śląsk Wrocław 921001 70 Kč
61P8100 Franco Paulo (POR) Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC 1302844 70 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7000412 110 Kč
18D02 Hörnig Sebastian (GER) Post SV Dresden 8011487 70 Kč
9MC01 Schaad Gian-Reto (SUI) OLG Chur 1395623 70 Kč