Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45

Datum:
07.10.2018
Místo konání:
Mladá Boleslav – Staroměstské náměstí
Pořadatel:
8IC - Český orientační spolek
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
1.81 km, 15 kontrol
(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2084945 70 Kč
VLI6803 Žukov Libor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8294 70 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 70 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 70 Kč
TUV7304 Folprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 9056 70 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 70 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 70 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš TJ Loko Liberec C 8657098 70 Kč
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 70 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 70 Kč
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 7781 70 Kč
TUR6912 Houžvička Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 70 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 70 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav TJ Loko Liberec C 434598 70 Kč
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 70 Kč
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 70 Kč
LTP7308 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207880 70 Kč
ROZ7300 Čech Zdeněk OK Roztoky C 2085008 70 Kč
STB7000 Průšek Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1418754 70 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 70 Kč
CHA7201 Lipenský Robert OK Chrastava C 2095964 70 Kč
LTP7307 Würz Bohuslav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200322 70 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 70 Kč
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 70 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 70 Kč
ROZ7100 Svoboda Ondřej OK Roztoky C 416137 70 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 70 Kč
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 70 Kč
TUR7203 Lamač Jaroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 8068 70 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 70 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 70 Kč
DKL7200 Kohout Zdeněk KOB Kladno C 2116190 70 Kč
KUO6902 Brožek Tomáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920653 70 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 70 Kč
TUV7000 Bukvic Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 70 Kč
TUV7301 Hájek Jan SOK TJ Turnov C 5788 70 Kč
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8439 70 Kč
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8521 70 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 70 Kč
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067243 70 Kč
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 70 Kč
DKP7102 Koliáš Čeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887932 70 Kč
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662701 70 Kč
TJN7004 Řehoř Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059729 70 Kč
TJN7201 Ulman Aleš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078471 70 Kč
TUV6901 Veselý Pavel SOK TJ Turnov C 70 Kč
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 70 Kč
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 70 Kč
RIC7305 Herynek Petr OB Říčany 2112780 70 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 70 Kč
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 2073691 70 Kč
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 70 Kč
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 70 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 7209351 70 Kč
PVP7200 Ptáček Jan VSS Přírodověda Praha C 2087658 70 Kč
DKP7101 Elleder Daniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092360 70 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8185 70 Kč
34F01 Salonen Mikko (FIN) SM-pitkä 2046681 110 Kč