Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 50 Kč |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 50 Kč |
LTP1050 | Jelínková AnnaJelínková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 886252 | 50 Kč |
CHA1151 | Prokopová TerezaProkopová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 8169 | 50 Kč |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 50 Kč |
ADA5x10 | Tejkalová AnetkaTejkalová Anetka | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2134259 | 50 Kč | |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 50 Kč |
TUV0955 | Gibbons EmilyGibbons Emily | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR0958 | Horáčková NatalieHoráčková Natalie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4426 | 50 Kč |
BOR0956 | Haasová AnežkaHaasová Anežka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4399 | 50 Kč |
BOR0950 | Koutná AmélieKoutná Amélie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4366 | 50 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 50 Kč |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 50 Kč |
TJN1152 | Kottíková AnežkaKottíková Anežka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111796 | 50 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 50 Kč |
DOR1055 | Tvrdková Sofie AnnaTvrdková Sofie Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2111616 | 50 Kč |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127572 | 50 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 50 Kč |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 50 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 50 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 50 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 50 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 50 Kč |
NNN09x1 | Benáková NatálieBenáková Natálie | Neregistrovaní | 2127546 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 60 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 60 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402225 | 60 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 60 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 60 Kč |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 60 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106736 | 60 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 60 Kč |
VLI1053 | Čečerle BeátaČečerle Beáta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411237 | 60 Kč |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 60 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 60 Kč |
PDY0850 | Píšová TerezaPíšová Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102697 | 60 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 60 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 60 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 60 Kč |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | 60 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8071009 | 60 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 60 Kč |
TUV0998 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120062 | 60 Kč |
TUV0852 | Nováková BarborkaNováková Barborka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2104592 | 60 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 60 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4424 | 60 Kč |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129236 | 60 Kč |
BOR0856 | Koudelková KatrinKoudelková Katrin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4441 | 60 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 60 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 60 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114998 | 60 Kč |
TJN0859 | Mastníková LenkaMastníková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662720 | 60 Kč |
TJN0950 | Míková SofieMíková Sofie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069077 | 60 Kč |
TJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078479 | 60 Kč |
TJN0855 | Podoubská KláraPodoubská Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111782 | 60 Kč |
TJN0854 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662699 | 60 Kč |
TJN0952 | Zappová ElisabethZappová Elisabeth | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027206 | 60 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 60 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 60 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 60 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 60 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozarieSyblíková Rozarie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 60 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 60 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102816 | 60 Kč |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
PDY1150 | Hálová BarboraHálová Barbora | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 60 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 682675 | 60 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 60 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 60 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088161 | 60 Kč |
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2088166 | 60 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106741 | 60 Kč |
VLI0652 | Heczková AnnaHeczková Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 302695 | 60 Kč |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2080937 | 60 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 2095948 | 60 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | B | 2080902 | 60 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 60 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 60 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 60 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 434803 | 60 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1413720 | 60 Kč |
37C0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bez registrace | 2111742 | 60 Kč | |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 60 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1418757 | 60 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8101007 | 60 Kč |
TUR0658 | Sklenářová ZuzanaSklenářová Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106729 | 60 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 60 Kč |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129222 | 60 Kč |
BOR0759 | Vaňourková SáraVaňourková Sára | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4421 | 60 Kč |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2115671 | 60 Kč |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2067682 | 60 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 60 Kč |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129240 | 60 Kč |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 60 Kč |
BOR0762 | Horáčková TerezaHoráčková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4651 | 60 Kč |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2067681 | 60 Kč |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 60 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081361 | 60 Kč |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | B | 9102086 | 60 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 60 Kč |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 60 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 60 Kč |
TJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2073663 | 60 Kč |
TJN0655 | Dušková ViktorieDušková Viktorie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2102568 | 60 Kč |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085580 | 60 Kč |
TJN0657 | Kottíková LucieKottíková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662704 | 60 Kč |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111781 | 60 Kč |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070854 | 60 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662736 | 60 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 60 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 2080957 | 60 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 60 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 60 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 60 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 60 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | B | 2073696 | 60 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 60 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 60 Kč |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiePilchová Sofie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 Kč |
DKL0652 | Ulbertová LucieUlbertová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126368 | 60 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 60 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127896 | 60 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 60 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 60 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111604 | 60 Kč |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 60 Kč |
74C0650 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | NER | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
CHA0751 | Klustová TerezaKlustová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 2070848 | 60 Kč |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 60 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2044895 | 60 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 2104705 | 60 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 60 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403054 | 60 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080848 | 60 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 60 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 60 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080991 | 60 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 60 Kč |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2117401 | 60 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 2019212 | 60 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 2049590 | 60 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113493 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 60 Kč |
PDY0451 | Píšová ZuzanaPíšová Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2120067 | 60 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083385 | 60 Kč |
TUR0451 | Lamačová PavlínaLamačová Pavlína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2109762 | 60 Kč |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 60 Kč |
JEN0452 | Menclová AnnaMenclová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2103259 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 60 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 60 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 60 Kč |
BOR0453 | Rumlenová TerezaRumlenová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4367 | 60 Kč |
BOR0456 | Průšková TerezaPrůšková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 446324 | 60 Kč |
BOR0554 | Stehlíková AdélaStehlíková Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129217 | 60 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 2061855 | 60 Kč |
TAP0551 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2126350 | 60 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 60 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 Kč |
TJN0452 | Nagyová KateřinaNagyová Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659409 | 60 Kč |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662749 | 60 Kč |
TJN0450 | Zaňková NatálieZaňková Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069089 | 60 Kč |
TJN0554 | Zoubková ŠárkaZoubková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078475 | 60 Kč |
VSP0550 | Floriánková FrantiškaFloriánková Františka | USK Praha | C | 2021839 | 60 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 60 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 60 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 60 Kč |
TAP045x | Linhartová AnnaLinhartová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 7204976 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085001 | 70 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8660594 | 70 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 70 Kč |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | B | 7202884 | 70 Kč |
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 70 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 70 Kč |
CHA0254 | Lišková AdélkaLišková Adélka | OK Chrastava | C | 2049599 | 70 Kč |
CHA0253 | Jeřábková AndreaJeřábková Andrea | OK Chrastava | C | 8181 | 70 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 70 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 70 Kč |
LTP0450 | Karpíšková KateřinaKarpíšková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 342046 | 70 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 70 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 70 Kč |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 70 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 70 Kč |
DKL0252 | Mišková KatkaMišková Katka | KOB Kladno | C | 2135193 | 70 Kč |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2078462 | 70 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 70 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 70 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | 70 Kč |
DKP0256 | Ledinská EliškaLedinská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113484 | 70 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 7209445 | 70 Kč |
RIC0252 | Riegelová KateřinaRiegelová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2112755 | 70 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 70 Kč |
PDY0351 | Beránková TerezaBeránková Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
BBM0350 | Škondrová ŠárkaŠkondrová Šárka | BETA URSUS Rosice | 2133889 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8660596 | 70 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 70 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 70 Kč |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403056 | 70 Kč |
TUR0052 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9101185 | 70 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 70 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 70 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 70 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 70 Kč |
DOK0154 | Zapalačová PetraZapalačová Petra | OK Doksy | C | 51496 | 70 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 70 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 70 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087714 | 70 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 70 Kč |
SMBxx01 | Albrechtová ZuzanaAlbrechtová Zuzana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662298 | 70 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 70 Kč |
TUR9951 | Nejezchlebová MartinaNejezchlebová Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8223 | 70 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7996010 | 70 Kč |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 70 Kč |
VSP9850 | Kašparová AdélaKašparová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 52760 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 70 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 70 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 70 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 70 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 70 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 70 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 70 Kč |
DOK9450 | Charousková LucieCharousková Lucie | OK Doksy | C | 7200373 | 70 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8659420 | 70 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8662713 | 70 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 70 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8271093 | 70 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9944499 | 70 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 70 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 70 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 70 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 8051795 | 70 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 70 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 70 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 70 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 70 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 70 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 70 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 70 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073750 | 70 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656512 | 70 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 70 Kč |
LTP8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210125 | 70 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 70 Kč |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | C | 7202891 | 70 Kč |
OSN8972 | Baierová HanaBaierová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8001989 | 70 Kč |
TUR8951 | Holasová LucieHolasová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1416368 | 70 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656622 | 70 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 70 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | A | 8660456 | 70 Kč |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 70 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 70 Kč |
TAP9054 | Káninská MarkétaKáninská Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 70 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 70 Kč |
DOB8750 | Khýnová RadkaKhýnová Radka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7221 | 70 Kč |
PGP9056 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 682103 | 70 Kč |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 70 Kč |
TUR9552 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1210495 | 70 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 70 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 70 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53141 | 70 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 70 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 70 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 70 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 70 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 70 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 70 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 70 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 70 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2032161 | 70 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 70 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651916 | 70 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 70 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 70 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 70 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 70 Kč |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 1425355 | 70 Kč |
LLI8450 | Křenková Geislerová BlankaKřenková Geislerová Blanka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51207 | 70 Kč |
DOB9350 | Netíková MartinaNetíková Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7229 | 70 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 70 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 70 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 70 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 70 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 70 Kč |
TUR8852 | Vlčková TerezaVlčková Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 70 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 70 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 70 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 70 Kč |
DOB8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998971 | 70 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 70 Kč |
TUR9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7656540 | 70 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 70 Kč |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | 70 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 70 Kč |
82P9500 | Mazan AleksandraMazan Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 8650884 | 70 Kč | |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 110 Kč |
18D01 | Stankova VeronikaStankova Veronika | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 2161 | 70 Kč | |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889305 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 70 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 70 Kč |
TUR9554 | Hanušová MichaelaHanušová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 411564 | 70 Kč |
TAP8650 | Makovská JarmilaMakovská Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 70 Kč |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 70 Kč |
JEN8451 | Kalousková PavlaKalousková Pavla | OB Jenišovice | C | 7788 | 70 Kč |
TUV8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 52370 | 70 Kč |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 70 Kč |
PDY8550 | Lounková ZuzanaLounková Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2092437 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 70 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 70 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 70 Kč |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 70 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 70 Kč |
LIT8352 | Pavlíková JitkaPavlíková Jitka | KOB Litvínov | C | 8113 | 70 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 70 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 70 Kč |
SJC8151 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207702 | 70 Kč |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 70 Kč |
DKP8257 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 70 Kč |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 2095943 | 70 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 70 Kč | |
DKP7953 | Němečková TerezaNěmečková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 70 Kč |
DKP8250 | Špičáková BarboraŠpičáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 70 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 70 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 70 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 70 Kč |
SJC8152 | Podlipná VeronikaPodlipná Veronika | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8172882 | 70 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 70 Kč |
TUV7851 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 70 Kč | |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 70 Kč |
BOR7951 | Murswieková KateřinaMurswieková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8422 | 70 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 70 Kč |
99Z7650 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | Lísteček | 2129195 | 70 Kč | |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 70 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 70 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 70 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 70 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 70 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 70 Kč |
RIC8051 | Grimmerová MarianaGrimmerová Mariana | OB Říčany | C | 2800318 | 70 Kč |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 70 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 70 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 70 Kč |
FSP8150 | Stará VendulaStará Vendula | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 70 Kč |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 70 Kč |
VLI7351 | Žuková MarcelaŽuková Marcela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8293 | 70 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 70 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 70 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 70 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 70 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 70 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 70 Kč |
VLI7456 | Burešová KateřinaBurešová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7210304 | 70 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 70 Kč |
EKP7550 | Kalousová RadkaKalousová Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2088154 | 70 Kč |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 2095938 | 70 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 70 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 70 Kč |
JEN7754 | Hoetzelová ZuzanaHoetzelová Zuzana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060294 | 70 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 2127548 | 70 Kč | |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 70 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 70 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 70 Kč |
TUR7451 | Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2111603 | 70 Kč |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 70 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 70 Kč |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 70 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 70 Kč |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209370 | 70 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 70 Kč |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 70 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 70 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 70 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 70 Kč |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 70 Kč |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 70 Kč |
TJN7654 | Kobrlová GabrielaKobrlová Gabriela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4124 | 70 Kč |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662696 | 70 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 70 Kč |
DOR7852 | Neuerová KateřinaNeuerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2104697 | 70 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 70 Kč |
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800307 | 70 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 70 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075608 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 70 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 70 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 70 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 70 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 70 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 70 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 70 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 70 Kč |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7207877 | 70 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 70 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 70 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 70 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 70 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8092929 | 70 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 70 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 70 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 70 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 70 Kč |
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 690719 | 70 Kč | |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 70 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 70 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 70 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 70 Kč |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120071 | 70 Kč |
TUV7252 | Gibbonsová JitkaGibbonsová Jitka | SOK TJ Turnov | 2126365 | 70 Kč | |
TUV7351 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411543 | 70 Kč |
BOR7152 | Koutná OlgaKoutná Olga | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8506 | 70 Kč |
PGP6950 | Pavlů VeronikaPavlů Veronika | SK Praga | C | 232198 | 70 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 70 Kč |
TJN6953 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070806 | 70 Kč |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 70 Kč |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 70 Kč |
TUV7250 | Veselá JitkaVeselá Jitka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 70 Kč | |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 70 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 70 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 70 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 70 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 70 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8660597 | 70 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 70 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8213213 | 70 Kč |
73X6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | Opět na Kozla | 51278 | 70 Kč | |
TUR6851 | Nejezchlebová IvanaNejezchlebová Ivana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1000 | 70 Kč |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 70 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 70 Kč |
TUR6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9101184 | 70 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 70 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 70 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 70 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 70 Kč |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662700 | 70 Kč |
28F01 | Rauturier NathalieRauturier Nathalie | (FRA) Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 609660 | 70 Kč | |
11E6900 | del Campo Cristinadel Campo Cristina | (ESP) Malarruta | 8130369 | 70 Kč | |
29F01 | Delenne BlandineDelenne Blandine | (FRA) ACA Aix en Provence | 1600635 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 70 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 70 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 70 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 70 Kč |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 70 Kč | |
BOR6150 | Šípová SoňaŠípová Soňa | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 232182 | 70 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 70 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 70 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 70 Kč |
14G01 | Maxwell EileenMaxwell Eileen | (GBR) RR Scotland | 860426 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 70 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 70 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 70 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 70 Kč |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 70 Kč | |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 70 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 70 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2131185 | 70 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 70 Kč |
BOR5150 | Úlehlová IvanaÚlehlová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090862 | 70 Kč |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8433 | 70 Kč |
VLI5151 | Bednaříková Olga MarieBednaříková Olga Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8309 | 70 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 70 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 70 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 50 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 50 Kč |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 50 Kč |
VLI1003 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2092397 | 50 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 50 Kč |
VLI0802 | Vraný FilipVraný Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 232249 | 50 Kč |
VLI1202 | Bureš KryštofBureš Kryštof | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113385 | 50 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 50 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 50 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 50 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 50 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 50 Kč |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403060 | 50 Kč |
SJC1004 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9914 | 50 Kč |
TUR1011 | Bégoc DanyBégoc Dany | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616807 | 50 Kč |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 50 Kč |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 50 Kč |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2127892 | 50 Kč |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7111317 | 50 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 50 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 50 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 50 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 50 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
ODV1005 | Moravec AdamMoravec Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
ROU1001 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV0901 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 60 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 60 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 60 Kč |
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402219 | 60 Kč |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2124795 | 60 Kč |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | 60 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 60 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 60 Kč |
VLI0900 | Guida AlessandroGuida Alessandro | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411232 | 60 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 7966 | 60 Kč |
VLI0807 | Čečerle MatoušČečerle Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411238 | 60 Kč |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210126 | 60 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 60 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 60 Kč |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 60 Kč |
DOB0800 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088207 | 60 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 60 Kč |
VLI0810 | Guida FrancescoGuida Francesco | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402223 | 60 Kč |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 60 Kč |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133918 | 60 Kč |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115010 | 60 Kč |
SJC0803 | Posolda TomášPosolda Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2053584 | 60 Kč |
SJC0903 | Vlach AntonínVlach Antonín | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115011 | 60 Kč |
TUV0802 | Bukvic KryštofBukvic Kryštof | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 60 Kč | |
BOR0800 | Göttlich VítGöttlich Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4379 | 60 Kč |
BOR0901 | Murswiek JanMurswiek Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4410 | 60 Kč |
BOR0904 | Kovanda JonášKovanda Jonáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 230718 | 60 Kč |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8237 | 60 Kč |
BOR0804 | Bouda JakubBouda Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 361279 | 60 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7207504 | 60 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 60 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 60 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104590 | 60 Kč |
TJN0812 | Mairich MartinMairich Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096129 | 60 Kč |
TJN0809 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2088176 | 60 Kč |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662690 | 60 Kč |
TJN0803 | Zaňka AlbertZaňka Albert | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067312 | 60 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 60 Kč |
DOR0904 | Porsch JanPorsch Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2111612 | 60 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 60 Kč |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 60 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 60 Kč |
FSP0902 | Krutský VavřinecKrutský Vavřinec | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 60 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2122266 | 60 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2122288 | 60 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 60 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801022 | 60 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 60 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 60 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 60 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 60 Kč |
PDY0900 | Hála TomášHála Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
PDY0802 | Chlubna PatrikChlubna Patrik | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115744 | 60 Kč |
PDY0801 | Pavlík VojtěchPavlík Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102708 | 60 Kč |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 60 Kč |
TUR0906 | Vřešťál FrantišekVřešťál František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403052 | 0 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660353 | 60 Kč |
SJC0804 | Karásek ŠimonKarásek Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2103299 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078463 | 60 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 60 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 60 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2126343 | 60 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 60 Kč |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113075 | 60 Kč |
VLI0707 | Bureš DavidBureš David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2111722 | 60 Kč |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2060242 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | B | 2085006 | 60 Kč |
VLI0800 | Habán EduardHabán Eduard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8655483 | 60 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 2095974 | 60 Kč |
TUR0704 | Mertlík VojtěchMertlík Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2108913 | 60 Kč |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 60 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 60 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 60 Kč |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 60 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0702 | Šantora MarekŠantora Marek | OK Roztoky | C | 2103774 | 60 Kč |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 60 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | B | 1398989 | 60 Kč |
LTP0706 | Jelínek VáclavJelínek Václav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208229 | 60 Kč |
STB0700 | Hübner OndřejHübner Ondřej | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52908 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 60 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 60 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 60 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102794 | 60 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51793 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 60 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 60 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403065 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 60 Kč |
LTP0601 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420454 | 60 Kč |
SJC0602 | Dlabola JakubDlabola Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8052360 | 60 Kč |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2114992 | 60 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8654570 | 60 Kč |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8190207 | 60 Kč |
DOK0600 | Mathaus KryštofMathaus Kryštof | OK Doksy | C | 7771 | 60 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 60 Kč |
TUV0701 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 2120075 | 60 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 60 Kč |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 60 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7208072 | 60 Kč |
BOR0701 | Studničný AdamStudničný Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7531975 | 60 Kč |
BOR0700 | Vávra TomášVávra Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129243 | 60 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 60 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099522 | 60 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | 60 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | 2129245 | 60 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 60 Kč |
TJN0704 | Jakubík JaromírJakubík Jaromír | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111785 | 60 Kč |
TJN0601 | Míka AlbertMíka Albert | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662743 | 60 Kč |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053559 | 60 Kč |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662746 | 60 Kč |
TUV0601 | Veselý VáclavVeselý Václav | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 60 Kč | |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 60 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 60 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 60 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2800931 | 60 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 60 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 60 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 60 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 60 Kč |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 60 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 Kč |
FSP0701 | Günter VincentGünter Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 60 Kč |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
ODV0601 | Abdalla AdamAbdalla Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 60 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 60 Kč |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 60 Kč |
TUR0604 | Vřešťál AntonínVřešťál Antonín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403051 | 0 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 60 Kč |
FSP0708 | Svoboda FabiánSvoboda Fabián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 60 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049645 | 60 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašekLorenc Vašek | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 60 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 60 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | C | 2104691 | 60 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 60 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2111761 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 60 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 60 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 60 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 60 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 60 Kč |
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 60 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 60 Kč |
TUR0501 | Houžvička DavidHoužvička David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106748 | 60 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 60 Kč |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403061 | 60 Kč |
VLI0600 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8655464 | 60 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 60 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 60 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 Kč |
JEN0503 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OB Jenišovice | B | 2060291 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 60 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 60 Kč |
TUV0405 | Bičík ŠtěpánBičík Štěpán | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 60 Kč | |
BOR0401 | Ort HaštalOrt Haštal | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4368 | 60 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 60 Kč |
BOR0406 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129241 | 60 Kč |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4438 | 60 Kč |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4443 | 60 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 60 Kč |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662693 | 60 Kč |
TJN0403 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078466 | 60 Kč |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662716 | 60 Kč |
TJN0507 | Mastník OndřejMastník Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662692 | 60 Kč |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659408 | 60 Kč |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2044894 | 60 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 60 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 60 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 60 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 60 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 60 Kč |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 60 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | B | 2069070 | 60 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 60 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 60 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 60 Kč |
PDY0501 | Štěpán ŠimonŠtěpán Šimon | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
KUL0501 | Mužíček MartinMužíček Martin | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 2107022 | 60 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 60 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 60 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 60 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 70 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 70 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 70 Kč |
JEN0401 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | OB Jenišovice | B | 7780 | 70 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 70 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 70 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 70 Kč |
LTP0301 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52918 | 70 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 70 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 70 Kč |
LTP0303 | Kraus JakubKraus Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232918 | 70 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 70 Kč |
JEN0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OB Jenišovice | C | 2108873 | 70 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | 70 Kč |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659419 | 70 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 70 Kč |
TJN0205 | Romaniuk VojtěchRomaniuk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070855 | 70 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662740 | 70 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 70 Kč |
TJN0305 | Žukov JakubŽukov Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067345 | 70 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8660917 | 70 Kč |
DOR0304 | Ouška FilipOuška Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 70 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 7204994 | 70 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 70 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 70 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 70 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 2045308 | 70 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 70 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655381 | 110 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 70 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8397397 | 70 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 70 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 70 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 70 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 70 Kč |
DOK0103 | Kubec MichalKubec Michal | OK Doksy | C | 7207878 | 70 Kč |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1420751 | 70 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 70 Kč |
DOK0000 | Meduna JakubMeduna Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 2053510 | 70 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 70 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8499900 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 70 Kč |
TUV7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8893 | 70 Kč |
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7300171 | 70 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 70 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 70 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 70 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303050 | 70 Kč |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 70 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 70 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 70 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 70 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 70 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 70 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | C | 2080959 | 70 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8170284 | 70 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 70 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 70 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 70 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | B | 232739 | 70 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 70 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 70 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 70 Kč |
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8205000 | 70 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 70 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 70 Kč |
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 70 Kč | |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 70 Kč |
KAM9501 | Čermák MatyášČermák Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 70 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 70 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 70 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 70 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 70 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 70 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 70 Kč |
DKP8801 | Urbánek JanUrbánek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125336 | 70 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 981821 | 70 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 70 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 70 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654903 | 70 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 70 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 70 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 70 Kč |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 70 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 70 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 70 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 70 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 70 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7677777 | 70 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 70 Kč |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 70 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 70 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 70 Kč |
EKP9700 | Koucký MartinKoucký Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2032158 | 70 Kč |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 70 Kč |
33D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 8003139 | 70 Kč | |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 70 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 70 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 70 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 70 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 70 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 70 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 70 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 70 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 70 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 70 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 70 Kč |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 70 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 70 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 70 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 7207861 | 70 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 70 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 70 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 2060207 | 70 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 70 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 70 Kč |
VLI7100 | Lisý OndřejLisý Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52179 | 70 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 70 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 70 Kč |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7209655 | 70 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 8636192 | 70 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 70 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 70 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 70 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 8662741 | 70 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 70 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7502000 | 70 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 70 Kč |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 70 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 70 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 70 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 70 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 70 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 70 Kč |
DKP8404 | Třebický VladimírTřebický Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654904 | 70 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 70 Kč |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 70 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 70 Kč |
71D8500 | Kundisch WielandKundisch Wieland | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1985456 | 70 Kč | |
71D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 9003139 | 70 Kč | |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656670 | 70 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 70 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 70 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 70 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205012 | 70 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 70 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8025343 | 70 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 70 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 70 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 70 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 70 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 70 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 70 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 70 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8654931 | 70 Kč |
BOR9402 | Bogar KryštofBogar Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886300 | 70 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 70 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 70 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 70 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655371 | 70 Kč |
TJN8200 | Petr JanPetr Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800222 | 70 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515123 | 70 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 70 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 70 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 70 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 70 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 70 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 70 Kč |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 70 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 70 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 70 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 70 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 70 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260014 | 70 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 110 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 70 Kč |
17P01 | Mazan BartłomiejMazan Bartłomiej | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 921001 | 70 Kč | |
61P8100 | Franco PauloFranco Paulo | (POR) Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 1302844 | 70 Kč | |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000412 | 110 Kč |
18D02 | Hörnig SebastianHörnig Sebastian | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8011487 | 70 Kč | |
9MC01 | Schaad Gian-RetoSchaad Gian-Reto | (SUI) OLG Chur | 1395623 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI9300 | Novák JanNovák Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118472 | 70 Kč |
KRL9505 | Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 70 Kč | |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | A | 436431 | 70 Kč |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 70 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8398 | 70 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660383 | 70 Kč |
TJN9701 | Žukov MichalŽukov Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067343 | 70 Kč |
TJNxx01 | Šklíba DavidŠklíba David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2059760 | 70 Kč | |
JHB8110 | Zdobinský PavelZdobinský Pavel | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2106725 | 70 Kč |
PDY8800 | Král MartinKrál Martin | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127599 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 70 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 70 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 70 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 7300187 | 70 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 70 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 70 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 70 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 70 Kč |
15U8300 | Babych SerhiyBabych Serhiy | (UKR) LeO-Team | 1301860 | 70 Kč | |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 70 Kč | |
65D8100 | Hartmann SteffenHartmann Steffen | (GER) TGV Horn | 8190281 | 70 Kč | |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 70 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 70 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 70 Kč |
LLI8300 | Křenek TomášKřenek Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1409872 | 70 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 70 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 70 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 70 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 70 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 70 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 70 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 70 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 70 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 70 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | 2134256 | 70 Kč | |
PDY8102 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115748 | 70 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 70 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 70 Kč |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 70 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 70 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 70 Kč |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113362 | 70 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 70 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 70 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 70 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2095960 | 70 Kč |
CHA7200 | Danko TomášDanko Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 436410 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 70 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 70 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 70 Kč |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 70 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 70 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 70 Kč |
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 70 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655456 | 70 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 70 Kč |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7207489 | 70 Kč |
BOR7512 | Spejchal PetrSpejchal Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8472 | 70 Kč |
BOR7612 | Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8479 | 70 Kč |
BOR7513 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8415 | 70 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 70 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 70 Kč |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 70 Kč |
5RX7700 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2801037 | 70 Kč |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 70 Kč |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 70 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 70 Kč |
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 70 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 70 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 70 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 70 Kč |
RIC7404 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 1401481 | 70 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 70 Kč |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 70 Kč |
RIC7601 | Hudos MartinHudos Martin | OB Říčany | C | 52621 | 70 Kč |
NNN68x1 | Votruba OndrejVotruba Ondrej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 70 Kč |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 70 Kč |
VLI6803 | Žukov LiborŽukov Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8294 | 70 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 70 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 70 Kč |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 9056 | 70 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 70 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 70 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 70 Kč |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 70 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 70 Kč |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 70 Kč |
TUR6912 | Houžvička JindřichHoužvička Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 70 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 70 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 70 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 70 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 70 Kč |
LTP7308 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207880 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 70 Kč |
STB7000 | Průšek PetrPrůšek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1418754 | 70 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 70 Kč |
CHA7201 | Lipenský RobertLipenský Robert | OK Chrastava | C | 2095964 | 70 Kč |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 70 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 70 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 70 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 70 Kč |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 70 Kč |
TUR7203 | Lamač JaroslavLamač Jaroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8068 | 70 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 70 Kč |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 70 Kč |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 2116190 | 70 Kč |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 70 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 70 Kč |
TUV7000 | Bukvic MartinBukvic Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 70 Kč | |
TUV7301 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 5788 | 70 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 70 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 70 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 70 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 70 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 70 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 70 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662701 | 70 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 70 Kč |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 70 Kč |
TUV6901 | Veselý PavelVeselý Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 70 Kč | |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 70 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 70 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | 2112780 | 70 Kč | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 70 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 70 Kč |
SHK7200 | Rémiš JaromírRémiš Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2103291 | 70 Kč |
SHK6601 | Souček KarelSouček Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 553452 | 70 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 70 Kč |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 70 Kč |
DKP7101 | Elleder DanielElleder Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 70 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 70 Kč |
34F01 | Salonen MikkoSalonen Mikko | (FIN) SM-pitkä | 2046681 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2073747 | 70 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 70 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 70 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 70 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 70 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 70 Kč |
71D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 990002 | 70 Kč | |
LTP6602 | Šimek StanislavŠimek Stanislav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210123 | 70 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 70 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 70 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 70 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 70 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 70 Kč |
HCE6801 | Kuttelwascher RadekKuttelwascher Radek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417254 | 70 Kč |
28F02 | Rauturier ChristopheRauturier Christophe | (FRA) Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1780766 | 70 Kč | |
11E6700 | Prieto José ManuelPrieto José Manuel | (ESP) Malarruta | 8220467 | 70 Kč | |
72S01 | Friberg JoachimFriberg Joachim | (SWE) IF Hagen Club | 7201321 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 70 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 70 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 70 Kč |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 70 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 70 Kč |
SMB5901 | Albrecht MiloslavAlbrecht Miloslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7717 | 70 Kč |
SMB6301 | Šubrt PavelŠubrt Pavel | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7703 | 70 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 70 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 70 Kč |
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7715 | 70 Kč |
TUV6101 | Bičík MiroslavBičík Miroslav | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 70 Kč | |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 70 Kč |
PDY5800 | Švec JiříŠvec Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102781 | 70 Kč |
12G01 | Shepherd IainShepherd Iain | (GBR) Inverness Orienteering Club | 9633003 | 70 Kč | |
14G02 | Maxwell IanMaxwell Ian | (GBR) RR Scotland | 600429 | 70 Kč | |
25R5900 | Zuev AlexeyZuev Alexey | (RUS) Navicom_Garmin | 8643701 | 70 Kč | |
29F03 | Delenne PierreDelenne Pierre | (FRA) ACA Aix en Provence | 1660662 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 70 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 70 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 70 Kč |
STB4900 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2084968 | 70 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 70 Kč |
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 301272 | 70 Kč | |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 70 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 70 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 70 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 70 Kč |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 70 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 70 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 70 Kč |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 70 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 70 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 70 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 70 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 70 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 70 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 70 Kč |
71D4000 | Conrad HelmutConrad Helmut | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7501901 | 70 Kč | |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 70 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 70 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 70 Kč |
VLI5200 | Bednařík LiborBednařík Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8296 | 70 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 70 Kč |
16G01 | Dredge BobDredge Bob | (GBR) Walton Chasers | 8290951 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 Kč |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 60 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 8654915 | 60 Kč |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 60 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 60 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 60 Kč |
TUV4801 | Gregor MiroslavGregor Miroslav | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8325 | 60 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 Kč |
BOR4001 | Úlehla ZdeněkÚlehla Zdeněk | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090863 | 60 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 60 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 60 Kč |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9823 | 60 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 60 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 50 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 50 Kč |
VLI1057 | Kunášková MarkétaKunášková Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411231 | 50 Kč |
LIT1414 | Pavlík PřemekPavlík Přemek | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 50 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 50 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8118 | 50 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 50 Kč |
9XX1500 | Eliáš VojtaEliáš Vojta | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
LBE1650 | Šimonová ZuzanaŠimonová Zuzana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 416331 | 50 Kč |
DKP1552 | Škáchová EvelínaŠkáchová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 50 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxBeneš Max | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1424648 | 50 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 50 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 50 Kč |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 50 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
LOU1151 | Horová AdélaHorová Adéla | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
TUR1006 | Drahoňovský JakubDrahoňovský Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403064 | 50 Kč |
ADA5x14 | Tejkalová ZuzankaTejkalová Zuzanka | OOB Spartak Adamov | 52714 | 50 Kč | |
SJC1100 | Posolda LukášPosolda Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115009 | 50 Kč |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 50 Kč |
TUV1000 | Lazar MatyášLazar Matyáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 50 Kč | |
TUV1004 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | 50 Kč | ||
TUV1250 | Procházková SáraProcházková Sára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 50 Kč | |
TUV1251 | Lazarová NelaLazarová Nela | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 50 Kč | |
DKP1201 | Halaška DavidHalaška David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 50 Kč |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 50 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
DKP1205 | Svoboda DavidSvoboda David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 50 Kč |
LOU1002 | Pešek JanPešek Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
TJNxx51 | Dušková DenisaDušková Denisa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408032 | 50 Kč | |
TUV1199 | Kvapilová KláraKvapilová Klára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 231522 | 50 Kč |
TUV1201 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 50 Kč |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 50 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 50 Kč |
DKP1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8450007 | 50 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 50 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 50 Kč |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 50 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | 2131198 | 50 Kč | |
6YC0950 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
ZVO1451 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
NNNxxx3 | Bořkovec MatějBořkovec Matěj | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
NNN1404 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | Neregistrovaní | 2053563 | 50 Kč | |
NNN10x1 | Benáková AdrianaBenáková Adriana | Neregistrovaní | 8663179 | 50 Kč | |
NNN13x1 | Havel VojtěchHavel Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | 53769 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 50 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 50 Kč |
VLI9400 | Petr PavelPetr Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8288 | 50 Kč |
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200340 | 50 Kč |
LTP9703 | Juren LukášJuren Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200332 | 50 Kč |
VLI7504 | Vraný JiříVraný Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627112 | 50 Kč |
VSP7257 | Berounská HelenaBerounská Helena | USK Praha | C | 411611 | 50 Kč |
VSP7203 | Berounský PetrBerounský Petr | USK Praha | C | 2103777 | 50 Kč |
PGP7709 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | C | 7956 | 50 Kč |
LTP7552 | Šašková HanaŠašková Hana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 50 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 50 Kč |
9XX0400 | Eliáš JáchymEliáš Jáchym | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 50 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 50 Kč |
LTP7551 | Jelínková JiřinaJelínková Jiřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420408 | 50 Kč |
SRK9451 | Hovadová AgátaHovadová Agáta | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301112 | 50 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 Kč |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 50 Kč |
DLT0401 | Průša JosefPrůša Josef | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 2111711 | 50 Kč |
DLT7451 | Průšová HanaPrůšová Hana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 2116186 | 50 Kč |
TUV7650 | Procházková LenkaProcházková Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | 50 Kč | ||
TUV8200 | Lazar DavidLazar David | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 50 Kč | |
TUV7950 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 50 Kč | |
DOB9201 | Llobet AdriàLlobet Adrià | KOB Dobruška | C | 7235 | 50 Kč |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 50 Kč |
99Z7800 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | Lísteček | 2127610 | 50 Kč | |
SLP7850 | Hudčeková JanaHudčeková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2133897 | 50 Kč |
SLP0550 | Hudčeková KláraHudčeková Klára | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2124804 | 50 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 50 Kč |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | 2127585 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | 2111608 | 50 Kč | |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 50 Kč |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 50 Kč |
VSP7353 | Floriánková DanielaFloriánková Daniela | USK Praha | C | 2021840 | 50 Kč |
HCE7200 | Hradil JiříHradil Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426022 | 50 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
LOUxxx1 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
LOUxxx2 | Pešková ErikaPešková Erika | SK Moravan Louňovice | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
NNN94x1 | Roznětinská BarboraRoznětinská Barbora | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
5UC5500 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | OB Tučňáci | 2131195 | 50 Kč | |
DKP7854 | Medlínová KateřinaMedlínová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103710 | 50 Kč |
SPC0656 | Krbcová AnetaKrbcová Aneta | SPORTICUS team | 515458 | 50 Kč | |
SPC7857 | Krbcová PetraKrbcová Petra | SPORTICUS team | 515409 | 50 Kč | |
HCE7251 | Kuttelwascherová JitkaKuttelwascherová Jitka | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417248 | 50 Kč |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 50 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 50 Kč |
VLI7851 | Šebelková ŠtěpánkaŠebelková Štěpánka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402218 | 50 Kč |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 50 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 50 Kč |
79X8000 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Žižkovský tygři | 2113390 | 50 Kč | |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 50 Kč |
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | 2134300 | 50 Kč | |
9XX0150 | Eliášová KateřinaEliášová Kateřina | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 50 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 50 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 50 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 50 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 50 Kč |
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7200363 | 50 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 50 Kč |
TJN7506 | Jakubík PetrJakubík Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085591 | 50 Kč |
DOR7401 | Bašta JaroslavBašta Jaroslav | OK Dobříš | 2112756 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 50 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | 2134295 | 50 Kč | |
DOR8650 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Dobříš | 2104710 | 50 Kč | |
VSP7304 | Floriánek JanFloriánek Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032112 | 50 Kč |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 50 Kč | |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 50 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | 50 Kč |
ODVxxx1 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52889 | 50 Kč | |
ODVxxx2 | Pilch RudolfPilch Rudolf | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52893 | 50 Kč | |
ODVxxx3 | Trunec AntonínTrunec Antonín | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2126373 | 50 Kč | |
DKP7802 | Lenský DavidLenský David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 224915 | 50 Kč |
NNNxxx1 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
44C8000 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | Neregistrovaní borci | 682615 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 50 Kč |
5RX6800 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | NNN | 2129229 | 50 Kč | |
NNNxxx2 | Bořkovec JanBořkovec Jan | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
NNN74x1 | Benák RostislavBenák Rostislav | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 50 Kč |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662370 | 50 Kč |