Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 60 Kč |
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 60 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 60 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 60 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 60 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 60 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | 60 Kč |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 60 Kč |
SLA1050 | Kunstová AnežkaKunstová Anežka | SKOB Slaný | C | 428278 | 60 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 60 Kč |
KNC0901 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420401 | 60 Kč | |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 60 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 Kč |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 60 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 60 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 60 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 Kč |
TAP0956 | Benáková NatálieBenáková Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | 2127546 | 60 Kč | |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2134299 | 60 Kč |
PDY1150 | Hálová BarboraHálová Barbora | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127540 | 60 Kč |
1GX0950 | Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta | Chotýšany | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 60 Kč |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 Kč |
DKL1150 | Šeborová BarboraŠeborová Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 252450 | 60 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 60 Kč |
FSP0950 | Mokošínová MedaMokošínová Meda | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60 Kč | ||
2PZ1050 | Tumová DominikaTumová Dominika | Lipno team | 2115716 | 60 Kč | |
2PZ1051 | Tumová SimonaTumová Simona | Lipno team | 2111815 | 60 Kč | |
NNN0799 | Hrušková HanaHrušková Hana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 Kč |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 60 Kč |
NNN0999 | Kamarádová ZdeňkaKamarádová Zdeňka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PDY0850 | Píšová TerezaPíšová Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102697 | 60 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 60 Kč |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 60 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 60 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 60 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 60 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 60 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 60 Kč |
9JC0850 | Paldusová NelaPaldusová Nela | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2111750 | 60 Kč | |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 60 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 60 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 60 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 60 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 60 Kč |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 60 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 60 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 60 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 60 Kč |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102816 | 60 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 Kč |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 60 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 60 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozarieSyblíková Rozarie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 682675 | 60 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 60 Kč |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 60 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 60 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 60 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 60 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 60 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 Kč |
11X0650 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 60 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 60 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 60 Kč |
KPY0650 | Černá AnežkaČerná Anežka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 60 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 60 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 60 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 60 Kč |
KAM0757 | Lichtenbergová ZuzanaLichtenbergová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 7209345 | 60 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | B | 2080902 | 60 Kč |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 60 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 60 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 60 Kč |
DKP0650 | Siebertová MagdalenaSiebertová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2086460 | 60 Kč |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 60 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081361 | 60 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 60 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 60 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 60 Kč |
RIC0757 | Nekovářová LucieNekovářová Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2085569 | 60 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | B | 2073696 | 60 Kč |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | C | 52857 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
FSP0651 | Svobodová JulieSvobodová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 Kč |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 60 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127896 | 60 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 60 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 60 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 60 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 60 Kč |
DOR0658 | Forštová EmaForštová Ema | OK Dobříš | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8663156 | 60 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 60 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiePilchová Sofie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
RIC0851 | Thirouard MadeleineThirouard Madeleine | OB Říčany | C | 2085574 | 60 Kč |
TBM0742 | Kochová IsabelKochová Isabel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2133883 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | B | 9102086 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 60 Kč |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 60 Kč |
PDY0451 | Píšová ZuzanaPíšová Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2120067 | 60 Kč |
5RX0550 | Motyčková MarieMotyčková Marie | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2099495 | 60 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | 2102851 | 60 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 60 Kč |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 60 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 60 Kč |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 60 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 60 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | B | 436970 | 60 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 60 Kč |
KNC0551 | Botková JosefínaBotková Josefína | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 60 Kč |
KNC0400 | Dobešová MarieDobešová Marie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438614 | 60 Kč | |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083385 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 60 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 60 Kč |
DKP0460 | Ripplová EmmaRipplová Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112752 | 60 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 60 Kč |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | B | 2085564 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 100 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085001 | 100 Kč |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 100 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 100 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 100 Kč |
DKL0252 | Mišková KatkaMišková Katka | KOB Kladno | C | 2135193 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 100 Kč |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 100 Kč |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 100 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 100 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 100 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 100 Kč |
PDY0351 | Beránková TerezaBeránková Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0250 | Chalupová AnetaChalupová Aneta | OK Roztoky | C | 2092423 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 100 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 Kč |
HCE0050 | Černá KarolínaČerná Karolína | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426032 | 100 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 100 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 100 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 100 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1416362 | 100 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 100 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 100 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 100 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 100 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 100 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 100 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 100 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 100 Kč | |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 100 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 100 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 100 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 100 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 100 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 100 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 500556 | 100 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 100 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8293004 | 100 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 100 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 100 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 100 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 100 Kč |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 100 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 100 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 100 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 Kč |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 100 Kč |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 100 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 100 Kč |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 100 Kč |
DOB9350 | Netíková MartinaNetíková Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7229 | 100 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 100 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 100 Kč |
3GC9000 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129212 | 100 Kč | |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 8656685 | 100 Kč |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8000426 | 100 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 100 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 100 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 232050 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9350 | Klinkerová TerezaKlinkerová Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 930524 | 100 Kč |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51142 | 100 Kč |
2PZ7550 | Tumová PavlaTumová Pavla | Lipno team | 2115712 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 100 Kč |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 100 Kč |
EKP8950 | Malíková StanislavaMalíková Stanislava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2124747 | 100 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 100 Kč |
TAP9054 | Káninská MarkétaKáninská Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 100 Kč |
KPY8752 | Gottliebová PetraGottliebová Petra | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1420853 | 100 Kč |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 100 Kč |
DKP9052 | Hořejší JanaHořejší Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 100 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 100 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 100 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 Kč |
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2087707 | 100 Kč | |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 100 Kč |
PDY8550 | Lounková ZuzanaLounková Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2092437 | 100 Kč |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | 100 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 232895 | 100 Kč |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 100 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 Kč |
JHB8952 | Nesrovnalová IvetaNesrovnalová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 100 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 100 Kč |
NNN9698 | Molinier CarolineMolinier Caroline | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
BZP8650 | Privoznikova PavlaPrivoznikova Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 100 Kč |
69X9050 | Vojáčková ŠárkaVojáčková Šárka | HO Humanita | 8105 | 100 Kč | |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7209448 | 100 Kč |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 100 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 100 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 100 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 100 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 100 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 100 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 100 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 100 Kč |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 100 Kč |
TAP8151 | Paulíny MonikaPaulíny Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 307344 | 100 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 100 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 100 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 100 Kč |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 100 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 440405 | 100 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 100 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 100 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 100 Kč |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 100 Kč | |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 211303 | 100 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 100 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 100 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 100 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 100 Kč |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 100 Kč | ||
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 Kč |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 100 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 100 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 100 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 100 Kč |
9JC7950 | Paldusová DančaPaldusová Danča | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2125317 | 100 Kč | |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 100 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 100 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 100 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 100 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 100 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 100 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 100 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 100 Kč |
ROU8150 | Eiglerová PetraEiglerová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2096267 | 100 Kč |
99Z7800 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | Lísteček | 2127610 | 100 Kč | |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 100 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 100 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 100 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 100 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 100 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 100 Kč |
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102821 | 100 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 100 Kč |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 100 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 100 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 100 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 100 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 100 Kč |
EKP6851 | Kořistková LenkaKořistková Lenka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51367 | 100 Kč |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 100 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 100 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 100 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 100 Kč |
CEP7950 | Vrbová KateřinaVrbová Kateřina | Čepíci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 100 Kč |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 100 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6950 | Pavlů VeronikaPavlů Veronika | SK Praga | C | 232198 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 100 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 100 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 100 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 100 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 100 Kč |
NNN7199 | Kamarádová ZdeňkaKamarádová Zdeňka | Neregistrovaní | 232127 | 100 Kč | |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 100 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 100 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 100 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 100 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 100 Kč |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 100 Kč |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 100 Kč | |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 100 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 100 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 100 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 100 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 100 Kč |
DKL7153 | Surkova NadeždaSurkova Nadežda | KOB Kladno | C | 2060437 | 100 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 100 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 100 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 100 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 100 Kč |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 100 Kč | |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 100 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 100 Kč |
KNC7151 | Dobešová MonikaDobešová Monika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 100 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 100 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 100 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 100 Kč |
TAP7350 | Halamová AnnaHalamová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800294 | 100 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 100 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 100 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 100 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 100 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 100 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 100 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 100 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 100 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 100 Kč |
KAM7151 | Vilhumová LucieVilhumová Lucie | OK Kamenice | 52273 | 100 Kč | |
TAP5951 | Hermannová MartaHermannová Marta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416003 | 100 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 100 Kč |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 100 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 100 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 100 Kč |
PGP6153 | Tichovská JitkaTichovská Jitka | SK Praga | C | 53005 | 100 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 100 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 100 Kč |
VSP5950 | Lacigová IvanaLacigová Ivana | USK Praha | C | 7003023 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 60 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 60 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 60 Kč |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 60 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 60 Kč |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 60 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 60 Kč |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2133021 | 60 Kč |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 60 Kč |
KAM1003 | Vít Benjamin AdamVít Benjamin Adam | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 60 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 60 Kč |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 60 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 60 Kč |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 60 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 60 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 60 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 60 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 60 Kč |
ROU1111 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 60 Kč |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 60 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 60 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 Kč |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 60 Kč |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 60 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 Kč |
DKP0812 | Karych AlexanderKarych Alexander | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103750 | 60 Kč |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 60 Kč |
PDY0900 | Hála TomášHála Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
NNN0849 | Vintr FilipVintr Filip | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
BZP1000 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 766112 | 60 Kč |
KPY0803 | Krejčí AntonínKrejčí Antonín | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 53731 | 60 Kč | |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 60 Kč |
FSP1001 | Balej KosmaBalej Kosma | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 60 Kč |
TAP0849 | Štěpánik VojtěchŠtěpánik Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 60 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 60 Kč |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660353 | 60 Kč |
KAM0802 | Hylmar VojtěchHylmar Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2129218 | 60 Kč |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 60 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 60 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 60 Kč |
KAM0804 | Vít Samuel AronVít Samuel Aron | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 60 Kč |
KNC0801 | Pačes FrantišekPačes František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2115704 | 60 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 60 Kč |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133918 | 60 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 60 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 60 Kč |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 60 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 60 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 60 Kč |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 7966 | 60 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 60 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 60 Kč |
1WC0900 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | Rychlí šneci | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 60 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 60 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | 2131200 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 60 Kč |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801022 | 60 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 60 Kč |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 60 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0901 | Hlaváček KarelHlaváček Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116191 | 60 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 60 Kč |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111739 | 60 Kč |
DOR0905 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | OK Dobříš | 51268 | 60 Kč | |
CEP0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Čepíci | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 60 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 60 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 60 Kč |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | 2127588 | 60 Kč | |
DLP0801 | Velek HubertVelek Hubert | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 60 Kč |
2PZ0800 | Tuma JonášTuma Jonáš | Lipno team | 2115710 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 60 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 60 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 60 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 60 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 60 Kč |
9BC0700 | Motyčka JanMotyčka Jan | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 60 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 60 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 60 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 60 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 60 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 60 Kč |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 60 Kč |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 60 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 60 Kč |
1EC-000 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | Outdoor PRG | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | B | 1398989 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | B | 2085006 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 60 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 Kč |
KAM0603 | Vít MatyášVít Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROZ0702 | Šantora MarekŠantora Marek | OK Roztoky | C | 2103774 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2103238 | 60 Kč |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 60 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103761 | 60 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | 2129245 | 60 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 60 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 60 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | 60 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 60 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 60 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 60 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 60 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 Kč |
DKP0609 | Krogman TadeášKrogman Tadeáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 60 Kč |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 60 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2800931 | 60 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2090852 | 60 Kč |
DKP0608 | Rippl MatoušRippl Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127579 | 60 Kč |
OLP0700 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515033 | 60 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 60 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 60 Kč | |
ZVO0701 | Hlaváček JanHlaváček Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116187 | 60 Kč |
EKP0603 | Kořistka DanielKořistka Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU0703 | Bradáč AdamBradáč Adam | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 2134302 | 60 Kč | |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981809 | 60 Kč |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 60 Kč |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 60 Kč |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134276 | 60 Kč |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 7210315 | 60 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | C | 2131194 | 60 Kč |
CEP0600 | Brabec VojtěchBrabec Vojtěch | Čepíci | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 60 Kč |
ODV0601 | Abdalla AdamAbdalla Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 60 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099522 | 60 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51793 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 60 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 60 Kč |
NNN0649 | Kamarád TomášKamarád Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 60 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 60 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 60 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 60 Kč |
1EC0500 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | Outdoor PRG | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 Kč |
KNC0402 | Pačes MarekPačes Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7205039 | 60 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 60 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 60 Kč |
DKL0402 | Surkov JurySurkov Jury | KOB Kladno | C | 2070405 | 60 Kč |
1EC-001 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | Outdoor PRG | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 60 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 60 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 60 Kč |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 2127578 | 60 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 60 Kč |
8AC0500 | Kmet OndřejKmet Ondřej | Klub dobré zprávy | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 60 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 446429 | 60 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 60 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 60 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 60 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 60 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 60 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | B | 2069070 | 60 Kč |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115679 | 60 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 60 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 60 Kč |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 100 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 100 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 100 Kč |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 100 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 7202871 | 100 Kč |
DKP0211 | Siebert OndřejSiebert Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 100 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 100 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 100 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 7204994 | 100 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207779 | 100 Kč |
DKL0104 | Surkov AleksandrSurkov Aleksandr | KOB Kladno | C | 2070409 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 100 Kč |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1420751 | 100 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 100 Kč |
PGP0005 | Šedivý MatějŠedivý Matěj | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | B | 7944 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 100 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 100 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 100 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 100 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 100 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 100 Kč |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 100 Kč | |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 100 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 100 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 100 Kč |
TAP9900 | Zmátlo JanZmátlo Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113369 | 100 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 100 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 100 Kč |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 100 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 100 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 100 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 100 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 100 Kč |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 100 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 7717777 | 100 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 100 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 100 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8043029 | 100 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 100 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 Kč |
45Z8500 | Štembera PetrŠtembera Petr | Trosečníci | 1420730 | 100 Kč | |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 100 Kč |
NNN8903 | Lejsek TadeášLejsek Tadeáš | Neregistrovaní | 51675 | 100 Kč | |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 100 Kč |
DKL7400 | Surkov IvanSurkov Ivan | KOB Kladno | C | 2070411 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 100 Kč |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 100 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 100 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 100 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 100 Kč |
DKP7203 | Vojtík PetrVojtík Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51870 | 100 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8322332 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 100 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 100 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 100 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 100 Kč |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 100 Kč | |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | B | 336710 | 100 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 100 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 100 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 100 Kč |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207705 | 100 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 100 Kč |
3GC9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129248 | 100 Kč | |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 100 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 100 Kč |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 100 Kč | |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 100 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 100 Kč |
RBK8604 | Jalový VlastimilJalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52024 | 100 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 100 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 100 Kč |
JHB8305 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 100 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 100 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 100 Kč |
69X8200 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | HO Humanita | 7205004 | 100 Kč | |
SPC8306 | Vedral MartinVedral Martin | SPORTICUS team | 7210120 | 100 Kč | |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 100 Kč |
2PX8500 | Řehák DavidŘehák David | PGP-PHI | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 100 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 100 Kč |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 100 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 100 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 100 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 100 Kč |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 100 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 681882 | 100 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200365 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3BZ8600 | Samek DávidSamek Dávid | Neregistrovaní - MNK | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 100 Kč |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438604 | 100 Kč | |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1425376 | 100 Kč | |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 100 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 100 Kč |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 100 Kč |
DOB9201 | Llobet AdriàLlobet Adrià | KOB Dobruška | C | 7235 | 100 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 100 Kč |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 100 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 100 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 100 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 Kč |
PDY8800 | Král MartinKrál Martin | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127599 | 100 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 100 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 100 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 100 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 100 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 100 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 100 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 100 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 100 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 100 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 100 Kč |
6KC7300 | Čejka TomášČejka Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 207820 | 100 Kč | |
9BC7401 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 100 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 100 Kč |
NNN7749 | Votruba OndrejVotruba Ondrej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN7549 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 100 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 100 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 100 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 100 Kč |
PDY7700 | Kaplan DanielKaplan Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102773 | 100 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 100 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 100 Kč |
NNN7649 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 8878 | 100 Kč | |
DKP8002 | Dolák OndřejDolák Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 100 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 100 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 100 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 100 Kč |
5RX7700 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | NNN | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 100 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 100 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 100 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 100 Kč |
PDY8102 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115748 | 100 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 100 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 100 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 100 Kč |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 100 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8055001 | 100 Kč |
3BX8000 | Michálek JanMichálek Jan | ČaČua | 2099517 | 100 Kč | |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 100 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 100 Kč |
RIC7405 | Nekovář OndřejNekovář Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2112766 | 100 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 100 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2120894 | 100 Kč | |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 100 Kč |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 100 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 100 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | 2134256 | 100 Kč | |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 100 Kč |
6YC8002 | Silovsky TomášSilovsky Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 8667534 | 100 Kč | |
4WX7800 | Michálek JosefMichálek Josef | DREAM TEAM JENEČ | 682627 | 100 Kč | |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1301900 | 100 Kč | |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 100 Kč |
DKP7500 | Melichar JanMelichar Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416350 | 100 Kč |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 100 Kč |
EKP6300 | Kořistka LiborKořistka Libor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51591 | 100 Kč |
DLP7600 | Motejzík PetrMotejzík Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127562 | 100 Kč |
JES7500 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OK Rakovník | 8808 | 100 Kč | |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 100 Kč |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 100 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 100 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 100 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 100 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 100 Kč |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 100 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 100 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 100 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 Kč |
1EC6700 | Halač JaroslavHalač Jaroslav | Outdoor PRG | 2133888 | 100 Kč | |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 Kč |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 100 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 Kč |
TAP6400 | Zmátlo RadekZmátlo Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115722 | 100 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 100 Kč | |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 100 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 100 Kč |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 100 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 100 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 100 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 100 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 100 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 100 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 Kč |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 100 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 100 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 100 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 100 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 100 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 100 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | 2112780 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 100 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 100 Kč |
DKP7101 | Elleder DanielElleder Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800307 | 100 Kč |
FSP7200 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 100 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 100 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 100 Kč |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 100 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 100 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 100 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981846 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 100 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 100 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 100 Kč |
HCE6801 | Kuttelwascher RadekKuttelwascher Radek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417254 | 100 Kč |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 100 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 100 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 100 Kč |
TAP6301 | Hermann PetrHermann Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232133 | 100 Kč |
OKP6500 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303918 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 100 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 100 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 100 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 100 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 100 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 100 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 100 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 100 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 100 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 Kč |
66C6300 | Ledvina TomášLedvina Tomáš | Amatéři | 100 Kč | ||
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
KAM5200 | Paldus PetrPaldus Petr | OK Kamenice | 52267 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 60 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 60 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 60 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 60 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 Kč |
TUV4600 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51274 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 60 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 60 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4200 | Veselý RadkoVeselý Radko | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2092395 | 60 Kč |
TJP4201 | Šubrt VáclavŠubrt Václav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 428292 | 60 Kč |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9823 | 60 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 60 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 60 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 60 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 60 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 Kč |
TJP4100 | Hostomský JiříHostomský Jiří | TJ Sokol Troja | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 60 Kč |
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 60 Kč |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 60 Kč |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | 2131193 | 60 Kč | |
SLP0951 | Reimannová EmmaReimannová Emma | OOB Slavia Praha | 51285 | 60 Kč | |
SCP1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 60 Kč |
SCP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301357 | 60 Kč |
SCP0700 | Petráň MatějPetráň Matěj | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301359 | 60 Kč |
6KC1050 | Čejková KateřinaČejková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
9BC0701 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 60 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 60 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 60 Kč |
KNC1300 | Pačes VítězslavPačes Vítězslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420420 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 60 Kč |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 771771 | 60 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 60 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 60 Kč |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102801 | 60 Kč |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040713 | 60 Kč |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 60 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 60 Kč |
TAP1400 | Pucherna ŠtěpánPucherna Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51856 | 60 Kč |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 60 Kč |
11X0950 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 51541 | 60 Kč |
SCP1299 | Bernášková AnnaBernášková Anna | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 60 Kč |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 60 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 60 Kč |
1UZ0900 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | VIPrahlé mládí | 2053563 | 60 Kč | |
TAP1300 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115740 | 60 Kč |
1DX1500 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | Sild | 682623 | 60 Kč | |
1SC1150 | Beranová ZuzanaBeranová Zuzana | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 60 Kč | |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 438033 | 60 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 60 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 60 Kč |
8AC1400 | Šlapák MatějŠlapák Matěj | Klub dobré zprávy | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
8AC1200 | Šlapák ŠtepánŠlapák Štepán | Klub dobré zprávy | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
8AC1202 | Jůza BrunoJůza Bruno | Klub dobré zprávy | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
8AC1151 | Součková AdélaSoučková Adéla | Klub dobré zprávy | 2103782 | 60 Kč | |
37C0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bez registrace | 2111742 | 60 Kč | |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 60 Kč | |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 60 Kč |
DKL1102 | Chudoba JiříChudoba Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2126368 | 60 Kč |
FSP1200 | Nitsch LukášNitsch Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 60 Kč |
SJC1201 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | 4298 | 60 Kč | |
3BX1250 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | ČaČua | 53606 | 60 Kč | |
3BX1400 | Michálek BonifácMichálek Bonifác | ČaČua | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 60 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 60 Kč | |
TAP0911 | Krč TobiasKrč Tobias | KOB Tretra Praha | 8211209 | 60 Kč | |
PGP1049 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Praga | 51666 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0814 | Krogman FilipKrogman Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 60 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
FSP0709 | Zuska ErikZuska Erik | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 60 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 428242 | 60 Kč |
TAP1053 | Benáková AdrianaBenáková Adriana | KOB Tretra Praha | 2127530 | 60 Kč | |
2HC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | NNN Px | 2115715 | 60 Kč | |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 Kč |
DKP1354 | Burianová VojtěškaBurianová Vojtěška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2133893 | 60 Kč |
ZVO7402 | Hlaváček MichalHlaváček Michal | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116194 | 60 Kč |
DKP1353 | Karychová RenéeKarychová Renée | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 60 Kč |
8AC1053 | Hoke BerenikaHoke Berenika | Klub dobré zprávy | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
8AC1250 | Hoke MagdalenaHoke Magdalena | Klub dobré zprávy | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DLP1001 | Motejzík JiříMotejzík Jiří | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
5RX1500 | Kadlec JindřichKadlec Jindřich | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
1GX1150 | Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela | Chotýšany | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN0749 | Glasnák MichalGlasnák Michal | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 60 Kč |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 60 Kč |
DOR1350 | Forštová LindaForštová Linda | OK Dobříš | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TJP1103 | Gurecký AntonínGurecký Antonín | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 60 Kč | |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 60 Kč |
PDY0849 | Trnka JiříTrnka Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | 2135165 | 60 Kč | |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 60 Kč |
FSP0754 | Bartáková AlžbětaBartáková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 60 Kč |
TAP1149 | Štěpánik JakubŠtěpánik Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 60 Kč |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2079491 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 Kč |
VSP7257 | Berounská HelenaBerounská Helena | USK Praha | C | 411611 | 60 Kč |
VSP7203 | Berounský PetrBerounský Petr | USK Praha | C | 2103777 | 60 Kč |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 60 Kč |
DKP0411 | Šich OndřejŠich Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 60 Kč |
DKP0512 | Konrád AlexKonrád Alex | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 60 Kč |
11X7250 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PDY5800 | Švec JiříŠvec Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102781 | 60 Kč |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | 2133911 | 60 Kč | |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 60 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 60 Kč |
TAP8100 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067966 | 60 Kč |
1SC6950 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | Wall Street Systems | 60 Kč | ||
PGP7709 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | C | 7956 | 60 Kč |
PDY7150 | Pavlíková GábinaPavlíková Gábina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102693 | 60 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 Kč |
SLP0250 | Svátková JanaSvátková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 436435 | 60 Kč |
3BX8350 | Michálková MichaelaMichálková Michaela | ČaČua | 2120649 | 60 Kč | |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 60 Kč |
ROU7851 | Bradáčová PetraBradáčová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51441 | 60 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 60 Kč |
5RX8951 | Kadlecová KristýnaKadlecová Kristýna | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 60 Kč | |
SLP7850 | Hudčeková JanaHudčeková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2133897 | 60 Kč |
SLP0550 | Hudčeková KláraHudčeková Klára | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2124804 | 60 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2135182 | 60 Kč | |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
HCE7251 | Kuttelwascherová JitkaKuttelwascherová Jitka | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417248 | 60 Kč |
ODV9999 | Majerská AdrianaMajerská Adriana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52887 | 60 Kč | |
ODV9998 | Piškulová PavlaPiškulová Pavla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428268 | 60 Kč | |
ODV9949 | Koukal TomášKoukal Tomáš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428228 | 60 Kč | |
OKP0500 | Himmel OndřejHimmel Ondřej | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 60 Kč |
NNN7799 | Studničková KatarínaStudničková Katarína | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 100 Kč |
28Z7650 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | Neregistrovaná | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 100 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 Kč |
NNN9199 | Zmátlová AnnaZmátlová Anna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 100 Kč |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | 07939 | 100 Kč | |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 100 Kč |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 100 Kč |
SCP6151 | Vrabcová JindraVrabcová Jindra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51570 | 100 Kč |
8RC7300 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | BZP | 2135166 | 100 Kč | |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 100 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 100 Kč |
HCE7200 | Hradil JiříHradil Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426022 | 100 Kč |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420404 | 100 Kč | |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 100 Kč |
ZBP1300 | Laga JakubLaga Jakub | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2106882 | 100 Kč |
8AC0850 | Glybovská IvonaGlybovská Ivona | Klub dobré zprávy | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
8AC6700 | Beneš PetrBeneš Petr | Klub dobré zprávy | 301113 | 100 Kč | |
SLP6701 | Svátek VojtěchSvátek Vojtěch | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 420421 | 100 Kč |
SLP0100 | Tesař JakubTesař Jakub | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2099489 | 100 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 100 Kč |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 100 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2801037 | 100 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 100 Kč |
1GX7800 | Lubas MiroslavLubas Miroslav | Chotýšany | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN0449 | Vintr MatějVintr Matěj | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN0549 | Vintr JakubVintr Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DOR8650 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Dobříš | 2104710 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 100 Kč |
RIC7602 | Pokorný StanislavPokorný Stanislav | OB Říčany | C | 2073680 | 100 Kč |
99Z7650 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | Lísteček | 2129195 | 100 Kč | |
NNN8199 | Mouralová MagdalenaMouralová Magdalena | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 100 Kč |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 100 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 100 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 100 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 100 Kč |
9QC9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | Neregistrovaní - Šunda | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 100 Kč |
PDY6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2088723 | 100 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 100 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 100 Kč |
11X8000 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | 682615 | 100 Kč | |
PFP9250 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 253148 | 100 Kč | |
NNN7099 | Snížková RadkaSnížková Radka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN0349 | Snížek FilipSnížek Filip | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 100 Kč | |
28C7401 | Štěp AdamŠtěp Adam | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2106876 | 100 Kč | |
TAP8462 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53640 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 100 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023957 | 100 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 100 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 100 Kč |
SCP7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 100 Kč |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 100 Kč |
2HC7400 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | NNN Px | 2111745 | 100 Kč | |
2HC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | NNN Px | 2111736 | 100 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 100 Kč |
NNN6599 | Bořilová MagdalénaBořilová Magdaléna | Neregistrovaní | 682647 | 100 Kč | |
NNN7449 | Vintr RadekVintr Radek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN7599 | Vintrová KateřinaVintrová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 100 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 100 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | 2127567 | 100 Kč | |
NNN9699 | Piloquet ColinePiloquet Coline | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DCE7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2058524 | 100 Kč |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 100 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2134286 | 100 Kč | |
ODV9948 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428273 | 100 Kč | |
ODV9947 | Pilch RudolfPilch Rudolf | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428285 | 100 Kč | |
ODV9946 | Trunec AntonínTrunec Antonín | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2126373 | 100 Kč | |
95C7500 | Hroch TomášHroch Tomáš | Hroši | 1421293 | 100 Kč | |
TBM7210 | Koch PetrKoch Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 425596 | 100 Kč | |
TAP7449 | Benák RostislavBenák Rostislav | KOB Tretra Praha | 8663179 | 100 Kč | |
NNN7699 | Hrušková JanaHrušková Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN9999 | Knošková JitkaKnošková Jitka | Neregistrovaní | 100 Kč | ||
NNN9949 | Šnajdr JakubŠnajdr Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 51956 | 100 Kč | |
NNN9998 | Císařová KláraCísařová Klára | Neregistrovaní | 232162 | 100 Kč |