Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 60 Kč |
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 60 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 60 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 60 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 60 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 60 Kč |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 60 Kč |
11X0950 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 60 Kč |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 60 Kč |
SLA1050 | Kunstová AnežkaKunstová Anežka | SKOB Slaný | C | 428278 | 60 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 60 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 60 Kč |
KNC0901 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420401 | 60 Kč | |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 60 Kč |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 60 Kč |
21G0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | (GBR) Airienteers | 7210809 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 60 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 60 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 60 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
FSP1055 | Kubásková NikolaKubásková Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 Kč |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 Kč |
TAP0956 | Benáková NatálieBenáková Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | 2127546 | 60 Kč | |
LOU0853 | Vaughanová SáraVaughanová Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 60 Kč |
DKL1150 | Šeborová BarboraŠeborová Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 252450 | 60 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 60 Kč |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109686 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2135177 | 60 Kč |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 60 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
TAP0856 | Ovčáčková BarboraOvčáčková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125338 | 60 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 60 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 60 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 60 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 60 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 60 Kč |
9JC0850 | Paldusová NelaPaldusová Nela | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2111750 | 60 Kč | |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 60 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 60 Kč |
PDY0850 | Píšová TerezaPíšová Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102697 | 60 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 60 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 60 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 60 Kč |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 60 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 60 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 60 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 60 Kč |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102816 | 60 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 Kč |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 60 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 Kč | |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 Kč |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109678 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 60 Kč |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 60 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 60 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 60 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 60 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2099495 | 60 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 60 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 60 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 682675 | 60 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 60 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 Kč |
DKL0652 | Ulbertová LucieUlbertová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8663116 | 60 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1396847 | 60 Kč |
11X0650 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 60 Kč |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129222 | 60 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 60 Kč |
DKP0658 | Nežádalová ŽofieNežádalová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 60 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 60 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 Kč |
KAM0757 | Lichtenbergová ZuzanaLichtenbergová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 7209345 | 60 Kč |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 60 Kč |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 60 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 60 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 60 Kč |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 60 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 60 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 60 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 60 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 60 Kč |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 60 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127896 | 60 Kč |
SCP0650 | Puchernová BarboraPuchernová Barbora | OK Sparta Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 60 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 60 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 60 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9200735 | 60 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 60 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8663156 | 60 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
DKP0653 | Duhová AnnaDuhová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125370 | 60 Kč |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | B | 9102086 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 60 Kč |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 60 Kč |
5RX0550 | Motyčková MarieMotyčková Marie | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | 2102851 | 60 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 60 Kč |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 60 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 60 Kč |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 60 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 60 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | B | 436970 | 60 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 60 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083385 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 60 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 60 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 Kč |
PDY0451 | Píšová ZuzanaPíšová Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2120067 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
DKP0460 | Ripplová EmmaRipplová Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112752 | 60 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 60 Kč |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067230 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085001 | 100 Kč |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 100 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 100 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 100 Kč |
DKL0252 | Mišková KatkaMišková Katka | KOB Kladno | C | 2135193 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 100 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 100 Kč |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 100 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 100 Kč |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 100 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 100 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 100 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 7209445 | 100 Kč |
RIC0252 | Riegelová KateřinaRiegelová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2112755 | 100 Kč |
NNN0399 | Matějková YvonaMatějková Yvona | Neregistrovaní | 1400434 | 100 Kč | |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 100 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0250 | Chalupová AnetaChalupová Aneta | OK Roztoky | C | 2092423 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 100 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 100 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 100 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 Kč |
HCE0050 | Černá KarolínaČerná Karolína | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426032 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 100 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 100 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 100 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 100 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 100 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 100 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 100 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 100 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 100 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 100 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 100 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 100 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 100 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 100 Kč | |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 100 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 100 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 100 Kč |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 100 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 100 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 100 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 Kč |
DOB9350 | Netíková MartinaNetíková Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7229 | 100 Kč |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2087687 | 100 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 100 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 100 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 100 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 8656685 | 100 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 100 Kč |
3GC9000 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129212 | 100 Kč | |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 100 Kč |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51142 | 100 Kč |
NNN9899 | Feignier NathalieFeignier Nathalie | Neregistrovaní | 2015898 | 100 Kč | |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 100 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP8950 | Malíková StanislavaMalíková Stanislava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2124747 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 100 Kč |
TAP9054 | Káninská MarkétaKáninská Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 100 Kč |
KPY8752 | Gottliebová PetraGottliebová Petra | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1420853 | 100 Kč |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 100 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 Kč |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 100 Kč |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 100 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 100 Kč |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434811 | 100 Kč |
NNN9698 | Molinier CarolineMolinier Caroline | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ROZ9350 | Klinkerová TerezaKlinkerová Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 930524 | 100 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 100 Kč |
EKP8851 | Štembergová LucieŠtembergová Lucie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 438648 | 100 Kč |
ASU9199 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416555 | 100 Kč |
OKP9750 | Nováková AdélaNováková Adéla | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 100 Kč |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 100 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 100 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 100 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 100 Kč |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 100 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 100 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 100 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 100 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 100 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 100 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 100 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 100 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 100 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 100 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 100 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 100 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 100 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 100 Kč |
SCP7455 | Puchernová VeronikaPuchernová Veronika | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51843 | 100 Kč |
LBE7999 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 9201070 | 100 Kč | |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 100 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 100 Kč |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 100 Kč |
RIC7751 | Hofta MartaHofta Marta | OB Říčany | 2127592 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 100 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 100 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 100 Kč |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 100 Kč |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7200327 | 100 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 100 Kč |
DKP7953 | Němečková TerezaNěmečková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 100 Kč |
DKP7650 | Nekvasilová MonikaNekvasilová Monika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129219 | 100 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 100 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 100 Kč |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
9JC7950 | Paldusová DančaPaldusová Danča | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2125317 | 100 Kč | |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 100 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
24C7550 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | OK Vršovice | 2081371 | 100 Kč | |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 100 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 100 Kč |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 100 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 Kč |
LOU7999 | Zábřeská JitkaZábřeská Jitka | SK Moravan Louňovice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102821 | 100 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 100 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 100 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 100 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 Kč |
TEP7950 | Vacíková JanaVacíková Jana | Tempo Praha | C | 7210928 | 100 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 100 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 100 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 100 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 100 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 100 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 100 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 100 Kč |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 100 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 100 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 Kč |
DKL7153 | Surkova NadeždaSurkova Nadežda | KOB Kladno | C | 2060437 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 100 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 100 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 100 Kč |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 100 Kč | |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 100 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 100 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 100 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 100 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 100 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 100 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 100 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 100 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 100 Kč |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 100 Kč | |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 100 Kč |
DKP7150 | Nežádalová LenkaNežádalová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 100 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 100 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 100 Kč |
KAM7151 | Vilhumová LucieVilhumová Lucie | OK Kamenice | 52273 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 100 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 100 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 100 Kč |
PGP6153 | Tichovská JitkaTichovská Jitka | SK Praga | C | 53005 | 100 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 100 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 100 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 60 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 60 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 60 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 60 Kč |
MKP5150 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51697 | 60 Kč |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 60 Kč |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 60 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 60 Kč |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 60 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 Kč |
KPY0900 | Kopecký OldřichKopecký Oldřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 60 Kč |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 07939 | 60 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 60 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 60 Kč |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 60 Kč |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 60 Kč |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 60 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 60 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 60 Kč |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2129177 | 60 Kč | |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 60 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 60 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 60 Kč |
KNC1000 | Andrle HynekAndrle Hynek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 52257 | 60 Kč | |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 60 Kč |
ROU110x | Lebduška TadeášLebduška Tadeáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 53536 | 60 Kč | |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 60 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 60 Kč |
SCP0900 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7003041 | 60 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 60 Kč |
FSP1001 | Balej KosmaBalej Kosma | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 60 Kč |
VSP1000 | Pastuszek LukášPastuszek Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2111766 | 60 Kč |
KPY0901 | Vrzáček JonášVrzáček Jonáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 53731 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0906 | Gregor FilipGregor Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP1000 | van Dongen Timvan Dongen Tim | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 60 Kč |
FSP0903 | Schlindenbuch NoeSchlindenbuch Noe | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 53535 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 60 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 60 Kč |
KAM0802 | Hylmar VojtěchHylmar Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2129218 | 60 Kč |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 60 Kč |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
8CC0900 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | Nereg - Etryšáci | 2126245 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 60 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 60 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 60 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 60 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 60 Kč |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 60 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 60 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 60 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 7966 | 60 Kč |
PDY0801 | Pavlík VojtěchPavlík Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102708 | 60 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 60 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 60 Kč |
1WC0900 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | Rychlí šneci | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | 2131200 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 60 Kč |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | 2085578 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 Kč |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801022 | 60 Kč |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP0902 | Krutský VavřinecKrutský Vavřinec | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 60 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 60 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 60 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 60 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 60 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2035145 | 60 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 60 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 60 Kč |
DOR0904 | Porsch JanPorsch Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2111612 | 60 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 60 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 60 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | 2127588 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 60 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 60 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 60 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9201323 | 60 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 60 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 60 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102794 | 60 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51793 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
9BC0700 | Motyčka JanMotyčka Jan | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 60 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 60 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 60 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 60 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 60 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134283 | 60 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 60 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 60 Kč |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 60 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 60 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 60 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | B | 1398989 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | B | 2085006 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 60 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0702 | Šantora MarekŠantora Marek | OK Roztoky | C | 2103774 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2103238 | 60 Kč |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 60 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103761 | 60 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | 2129245 | 60 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 60 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 60 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | 60 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 60 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 60 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 60 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 Kč |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 60 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2800931 | 60 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2090852 | 60 Kč |
FSP0710 | Brdička TomášBrdička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 60 Kč |
DKP0608 | Rippl MatoušRippl Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127579 | 60 Kč |
OLP0700 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515033 | 60 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 60 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 60 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 60 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099522 | 60 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 60 Kč |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 60 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 60 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 60 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 60 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 60 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 60 Kč |
DKL0402 | Surkov JurySurkov Jury | KOB Kladno | C | 2070405 | 60 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 60 Kč |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 2127578 | 60 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 60 Kč |
PDY0403 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115755 | 60 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | A | 8655423 | 60 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | A | 8655418 | 60 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 60 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 60 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 60 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 60 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 60 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 60 Kč |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115679 | 60 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 60 Kč |
SCP0401 | Pucherna FrantišekPucherna František | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7410123 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0602 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2106879 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0401 | Brachtl ŠimonBrachtl Šimon | OB SK Zvole | 446330 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 60 Kč |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 100 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 100 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 100 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 100 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 100 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 100 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 100 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 100 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 100 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 7204994 | 100 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 100 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 100 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 100 Kč |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 2075683 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 100 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 100 Kč |
DKL0104 | Surkov AleksandrSurkov Aleksandr | KOB Kladno | C | 2070409 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | B | 7944 | 100 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 100 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 100 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 100 Kč |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 100 Kč | |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9101673 | 100 Kč |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438604 | 100 Kč | |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 100 Kč |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1425376 | 100 Kč | |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 100 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 100 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 100 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 100 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 100 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 100 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 Kč |
RBK8604 | Jalový VlastimilJalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52024 | 100 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 100 Kč |
ASU8849 | Oľhava RichardOľhava Richard | Magnus Orienteering | C | 307267 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 100 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 100 Kč |
TAP8400 | Protiva TomášProtiva Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 100 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 100 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 100 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 100 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 100 Kč |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 100 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 100 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 100 Kč |
45Z8500 | Štembera PetrŠtembera Petr | Trosečníci | 1420730 | 100 Kč | |
DKL7400 | Surkov IvanSurkov Ivan | KOB Kladno | C | 2070411 | 100 Kč |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 100 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 100 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 100 Kč |
DKP7203 | Vojtík PetrVojtík Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51870 | 100 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8322332 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 100 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | B | 336710 | 100 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 100 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 100 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 100 Kč |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 100 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 100 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 100 Kč |
3GC9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129248 | 100 Kč | |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 100 Kč |
69X8200 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | HO Humanita | 7205004 | 100 Kč | |
SPC8306 | Vedral MartinVedral Martin | SPORTICUS team | 7210120 | 100 Kč | |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 100 Kč |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 100 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 100 Kč |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 100 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 681882 | 100 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8020122 | 100 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 100 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 100 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 100 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 100 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 100 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 100 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 100 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 100 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 100 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 100 Kč |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 100 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 100 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 100 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 100 Kč |
NNN7549 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 100 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 100 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 100 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 100 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 100 Kč |
DKP7501 | Nekvasil MichalNekvasil Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 04641 | 100 Kč |
11X8000 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | 682615 | 100 Kč | |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 100 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 100 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 100 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 100 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 100 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 100 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 100 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 100 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 100 Kč |
RIC7703 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | OB Říčany | C | 2092426 | 100 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 100 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | 2134256 | 100 Kč | |
VBA8301 | Opršal JurajOpršal Juraj | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 2051945 | 100 Kč | |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 100 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 100 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 100 Kč |
TAP7610 | Matějka HynekMatějka Hynek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51145 | 100 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 100 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 100 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 100 Kč |
DLP7800 | Novák PeterNovák Peter | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134257 | 100 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9BC7401 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 100 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 100 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 100 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 100 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 100 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
PDY8102 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115748 | 100 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 100 Kč |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 100 Kč |
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 100 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 100 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2120894 | 100 Kč | |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 100 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 100 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1301900 | 100 Kč | |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 100 Kč |
DCE7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2058524 | 100 Kč |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662370 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 100 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 100 Kč | |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 100 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 100 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 100 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 100 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 100 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 Kč |
DKP6401 | Chvojka ZbyšekChvojka Zbyšek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800314 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 100 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 100 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 100 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 100 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | 2112780 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 100 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 100 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 100 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 100 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 100 Kč |
8CC7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | Nereg - Etryšáci | 2133884 | 100 Kč | |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 100 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 100 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | OK Roztoky | C | 2069046 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 Kč |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 100 Kč |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 100 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 100 Kč |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 100 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 100 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 100 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 100 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 100 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 100 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 100 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
66C6300 | Ledvina TomášLedvina Tomáš | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 100 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 Kč |
KAM5200 | Paldus PetrPaldus Petr | OK Kamenice | 52267 | 100 Kč | |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2085575 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 60 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 60 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 60 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 60 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 Kč |
MKP4900 | Čenovský JiříČenovský Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51667 | 60 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 60 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 60 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 60 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 60 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 60 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 60 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9823 | 60 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 60 Kč |
DLP1300 | Smutný MartinSmutný Martin | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 60 Kč |
9BC0701 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
8CC1100 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | Nereg - Etryšáci | 2135176 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 60 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 60 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 60 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 60 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 60 Kč |
8FX1750 | Málková AntonieMálková Antonie | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 60 Kč | |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 60 Kč |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 60 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 60 Kč |
DKP1252 | Nekvasilová JulieNekvasilová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 60 Kč |
DKP1201 | Halaška DavidHalaška David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 60 Kč |
6KC1200 | Ouda TomášOuda Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 60 Kč |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 438033 | 60 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 60 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 438632 | 60 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 60 Kč |
LOU0700 | Láznička AdamLáznička Adam | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU1000 | Zábřeský LukášZábřeský Lukáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU1002 | Pešek JanPešek Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU1052 | Lázničková EliškaLázničková Eliška | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU1054 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU1151 | Horová AdélaHorová Adéla | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU1150 | Nováková KristýnaNováková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU1252 | Pešková MariePešková Marie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 60 Kč | |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
21G1850 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 60 Kč | |
PGP1049 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Praga | 51666 | 60 Kč | |
LOU1049 | Prchlík MartinPrchlík Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
2HC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | NNN Px | 2115715 | 60 Kč | |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 Kč |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 60 Kč |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 60 Kč |
ZVO1251 | Brachtlová JosefínaBrachtlová Josefína | OB SK Zvole | C | 446370 | 60 Kč |
NNN0749 | Glasnák MichalGlasnák Michal | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TEP1450 | Němcová RozárieNěmcová Rozárie | Tempo Praha | C | 7210118 | 60 Kč |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 60 Kč |
DKP1257 | van Dongen Annemiekvan Dongen Annemiek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51142 | 60 Kč |
EKP8608 | Štemberg MilanŠtemberg Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067963 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLP8050 | Smutná AnnaSmutná Anna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 Kč |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 60 Kč |
NNN9988 | Odehnal JakubOdehnal Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 52932 | 60 Kč | |
11X7250 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY5800 | Švec JiříŠvec Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102781 | 60 Kč |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | 2133911 | 60 Kč | |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 60 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 60 Kč |
DKP7854 | Medlínová KateřinaMedlínová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 60 Kč |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | 2131193 | 60 Kč | |
6KC0000 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | Neregistrovaní | 2129214 | 60 Kč | |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 60 Kč |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420404 | 60 Kč | |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 60 Kč |
DOB9201 | Llobet AdriàLlobet Adrià | KOB Dobruška | C | 7235 | 60 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU0900 | Gešev MartinGešev Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 336701 | 60 Kč |
LOU8050 | Lázničková BlankaLázničková Blanka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LOU8250 | Pešková ErikaPešková Erika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP7709 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | C | 7956 | 60 Kč |
PDY7150 | Pavlíková GábinaPavlíková Gábina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102693 | 60 Kč |
DKP7755 | Halašková PetraHalašková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 60 Kč |
99Z7800 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | Lísteček | 2127610 | 60 Kč | |
HCE7451 | Brodská RenataBrodská Renata | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
21G8450 | Hill RadkaHill Radka | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 60 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 60 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
LOU9949 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
LOU9948 | Břízek PetrBřízek Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
HCE0051 | Strnadová AnnaStrnadová Anna | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
NNN7799 | Herynková IrenaHerynková Irena | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ZVO7151 | Brachtlová KláraBrachtlová Klára | OB SK Zvole | 446370 | 60 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 60 Kč |
TAP0499 | Linhartová AnnaLinhartová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN0799 | Matějková SoňaMatějková Soňa | Neregistrovaní | 682093 | 60 Kč | |
VSP7570 | Hronová KatarínaHronová Katarína | USK Praha | C | 2081375 | 60 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 60 Kč |
FSP0754 | Bartáková AlžbětaBartáková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 60 Kč |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 60 Kč |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 9200521 | 60 Kč |
RIC7452 | Němečková MichaelaNěmečková Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2080986 | 60 Kč |
NNN7798 | Studničková KatarínaStudničková Katarína | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN9998 | Urbanovská AnetaUrbanovská Aneta | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN9997 | Martinčík JanMartinčík Jan | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 100 Kč |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 100 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 100 Kč |
TAP7651 | Protivová MonikaProtivová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | 100 Kč | ||
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 100 Kč |
DKP7802 | Lenský DavidLenský David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 100 Kč |
8RC7300 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | BZP | 2135166 | 100 Kč | |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 100 Kč |
6KC7650 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2129186 | 100 Kč | |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 100 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 100 Kč |
DKP7503 | Brandejs JanBrandejs Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095973 | 100 Kč |
KNC8000 | Andrlová VendulaAndrlová Vendula | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 52264 | 100 Kč | |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 100 Kč |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 100 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2801037 | 100 Kč |
SCP7449 | Němeček OndřejNěmeček Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
2HC7400 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | NNN Px | 2111745 | 100 Kč | |
2HC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | NNN Px | 2111736 | 100 Kč | |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 100 Kč |
5RX6800 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | NNN | 2129229 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO7401 | Geleta MarekGeleta Marek | OB SK Zvole | C | 2102863 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 100 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | 2134295 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 Kč | |
DOR8650 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Dobříš | 2104710 | 100 Kč | |
NNN9699 | Piloquet ColinePiloquet Coline | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
MFP7300 | Glasnák VladimírGlasnák Vladimír | Matfyz Praha | C | 247339 | 100 Kč |
NNN6149 | Bořil PavelBořil Pavel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ZVO0454 | Švejdová EliškaŠvejdová Eliška | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125341 | 100 Kč |
99Z7650 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | Lísteček | 2129195 | 100 Kč | |
NNN7699 | Hrušková JanaHrušková Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN9999 | Knošková JitkaKnošková Jitka | Neregistrovaní | 100 Kč | ||
NNN9949 | Knoška MartinKnoška Martin | Neregistrovaní | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 100 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | C | 897346 | 100 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 100 Kč |
PDY7800 | Beier PetrBeier Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | 2102782 | 100 Kč | |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 100 Kč | |
28C7401 | Štěp AdamŠtěp Adam | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2106876 | 100 Kč | |
1AX7600 | Nekolný KarelNekolný Karel | OMNICRAFT | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 100 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 100 Kč |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 100 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 100 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 100 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 100 Kč |
NNN6599 | Bořilová MagdalénaBořilová Magdaléna | Neregistrovaní | 682647 | 100 Kč |