pro kategorii: D16
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 100 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 100 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 100 Kč |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | B | 7202884 | 100 Kč |
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0354 | Hovorková AlžbětaHovorková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092363 | 100 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 100 Kč |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 439103 | 100 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 100 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 7209445 | 100 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 100 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 100 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 100 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 100 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 100 Kč |
DKL0252 | Mišková KatkaMišková Katka | KOB Kladno | C | 2135193 | 100 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 100 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 100 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 100 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 100 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | 100 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 100 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202893 | 100 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 2061855 | 150 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | A | 2020712 | 150 Kč |