Přihlášky závodu: Radostická krátká

Datum:
20.01.2018
Místo konání:
Radostice, sokolovna
Pořadatel:
BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     K    
3.30 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52865 30 Kč
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 30 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 30 Kč
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 30 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 30 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 30 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 7207019 30 Kč
LCE9158 Botiková Daniela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52709 30 Kč
ZBM0252 Bašeová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092389 30 Kč
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49398 30 Kč
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1668661 30 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 7200367 30 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9111118 30 Kč
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201068 30 Kč
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200341 30 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 2092433 30 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 30 Kč
4.30 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 2111811 30 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 30 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 30 Kč
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 30 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 886812 30 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 4783 30 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 30 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 8008112 30 Kč
MBM8500 Pavelka Jan O-mikron C 897372 30 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 30 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 30 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52008 30 Kč
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 30 Kč
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210065 30 Kč
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 30 Kč
ZBM7402 Baše Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 30 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 30 Kč
RBK7401 Hanousek Kamil SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115695 30 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 30 Kč
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN C 682621 30 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 7300192 30 Kč
TTR0103 Drábek Vojtěch OOB Třebíč C 2801050 30 Kč
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 2801047 30 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 30 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 30 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209359 30 Kč
7LC7400 Dušek Vladimír Spolek bloudících šneků C 2083369 30 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 2800321 30 Kč
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7202856 30 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 30 Kč
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52680 30 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49690 30 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7300475 30 Kč
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 30 Kč
2.10 km, 35 m, 5 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088166 30 Kč
ZBM1260 Chaloupková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 30 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52038 30 Kč
ZBM1051 Bašeová Jolana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103690 30 Kč
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061840 30 Kč
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 2016320 30 Kč
2LZ0950 Mudráková Natálie Neregistrovaní - Mudráková zapůjčit 30 Kč
ZBM0805 Saitl David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103687 30 Kč
3.10 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 30 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 30 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 30 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 30 Kč
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 30 Kč
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 30 Kč
UOL0352 Bídová Markéta SOB Olomouc C 2124801 30 Kč
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov B 2053552 30 Kč
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 30 Kč
2VD9000 Jégrová Kateřina (ALG) CTB zapůjčit 30 Kč
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201561 30 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 30 Kč
BBM0550 Petrášová Kateřina BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2112728 30 Kč
ZBM0509 Baše Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092394 30 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2051511 30 Kč
RBK0404 Hanousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 301286 30 Kč
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232389 30 Kč
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232377 30 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 30 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 79, vklad: 2370 Kč