Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR v MTBO ve sprintu, WRE, Český pohár MTBO – 5. kolo

Datum:
02.06.2018
Místo konání:
Karlovy Vary - Sokolský Vrch
Pořadatel:
SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40     M50     M60     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     WM11    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
54D0500 Thomas Tjark (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 303961 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
54D0300 Klopfer Alexander (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 8282827 150 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7327 16713 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888616 200 Kč
VPM9548 20437 Šňupárek Václav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 7204504 200 Kč
SPC8211 11434 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 7201206 200 Kč
54D7700 10891 Huster Mark (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 8341577 200 Kč
54D8500 Albert Denny (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 8334499 200 Kč
VSP8301 10767 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha E 1006283 200 Kč
STB9801 23154 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 7204494 200 Kč
STB9301 12973 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 9005136 200 Kč
VSP8200 12357 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 7003030 200 Kč
SPC7608 23179 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 7003036 200 Kč
SJC9000 16776 Stránský Vojtěch Sportcentrum Jičín E 7201827 200 Kč
SMR7401 15213 Pucherna Eduard SNS Smržovka E 8074101 200 Kč
TAP7701 15214 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha E 7151177 200 Kč
DKP8500 19804 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8654893 200 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka A 7204495 200 Kč
XHK9100 Chmelař Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 7003041 200 Kč
STB8100 Stránský Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 920668 200 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín A 8008104 200 Kč
ZUP8002 Pucherna Petr MTBO ČZU Praha A 886278 200 Kč
SMR7801 Buriánek Vojta SNS Smržovka A 426395 200 Kč
SPC8404 Merenus Štěpán SPORTICUS team A 1984420 200 Kč
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8629814 200 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8654890 200 Kč
DKP8502 Falta Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7208100 200 Kč
ZUP7800 Bergl Tomáš MTBO ČZU Praha A 7202860 200 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB START Blansko, z. s. B 8000013 200 Kč
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko, z. s. B 1007541 200 Kč
ZUP8003 Vaněček Jan MTBO ČZU Praha B 2069047 200 Kč
SJI7727 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava B 2113472 200 Kč
SJC8500 Drobník Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín B 8040385 200 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7202874 200 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8656536 200 Kč
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha B 53399 200 Kč
SPC8306 Vedral Martin SPORTICUS team B 7210120 200 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
54D7200 Hartung Thomas (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 1417162 200 Kč
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 7205036 200 Kč
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka A 7203328 200 Kč
54D7600 Pilz Mark (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 8101976 200 Kč
VLI7100 Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52179 200 Kč
1QD7200 Uwe Röhner (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1402008 200 Kč
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 200 Kč
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka C 886815 200 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888636 200 Kč
54D6200 Vogel Swen (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 7208281 200 Kč
VLI6501 Kareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207890 200 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 200 Kč
46D6100 Vaupel Andreas (GER) Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 2105139 200 Kč
97D6201 Stoeckel Arnd (GER) USV Jena 8114132 200 Kč
74D6101 Porstmann Roberto (GER) ESV Dresden MTBO 8240561 200 Kč
SJC6602 Antoš Svatopluk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654568 200 Kč
TBM6512 Náhlovský David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 981830 200 Kč
SPC6201 Hejna Jiří SPORTICUS team C 899180 200 Kč
BSO6800 Vít Vlastimil KOB Baník Sokolov C 8655481 200 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682361 200 Kč
KNC5800 Havlíček Ivo Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51400 200 Kč
1ZD0000 Sonnenberg Sergej (GER) Osnabrücker TB 8629992 200 Kč
48D5600 Fremder Dietmar (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 560127 200 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 232895 150 Kč
VRL0052 Pilná Bára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096238 150 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8650 5923 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 200 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team E 8629752 200 Kč
TBM9950 Králová Vilma KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636189 200 Kč
ZUP8151 5053 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha E 899160 200 Kč
74D7850 1124 Dannowski Anke (GER) ESV Dresden MTBO 8150678 200 Kč
SJC8450 1248 Drobníková Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín E 8482121 200 Kč
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team E 9200521 200 Kč
SPC8653 23186 Tučková Dagmar SPORTICUS team E 9005226 200 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB START Blansko, z. s. A 8010108 200 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka E 7205014 200 Kč
STB9450 Kamererová Valerie TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 428250 200 Kč
ZUP7950 Vaněčková Petra MTBO ČZU Praha A 515411 200 Kč
ZUP8759 Puchernová Radka MTBO ČZU Praha A 886276 200 Kč
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka A 7203329 200 Kč
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha A 7518567 200 Kč
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2051473 200 Kč
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka A 7203339 200 Kč
ZUP8250 Berglová Lucie MTBO ČZU Praha A 8631577 200 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8656 Masopustová Elis Slavia Liberec orienteering B 49844 200 Kč
EKP8851 Štembergová Lucie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 438648 200 Kč
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2061773 200 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7875600 200 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
48D6950 Thomas Sylvia (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 690606 200 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team E 7204522 200 Kč
TZL7400 Vavrysová Lenka SKOB Zlín C 8636196 200 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53260 200 Kč
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682366 200 Kč
46D6350 Baumbach Heidi (GER) Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 02134 200 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 200 Kč
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7207855 200 Kč
1ZD5850 Sonnenberg Olga (GER) Osnabrücker TB 6378 200 Kč
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 7003023 200 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník 416325 60 Kč
54D0800 Klopfer Max (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 8282829 60 Kč
SPC1010 Ouhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 2035145 60 Kč
SPC1256 Ouhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 2031372 60 Kč
VSP1000 Pastuszek Lukáš USK Praha 2111766 60 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 60 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 60 Kč
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov 2082912 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 101, vklad: 18790 Kč