Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659406 | 50 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8301161 | 50 Kč |
VLI0059 | Bednaříková AdélaBednaříková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049577 | 50 Kč |
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 50 Kč |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660431 | 50 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515071 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9759 | Štaubertová TerezaŠtaubertová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 Kč | |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7200361 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201068 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660440 | 0 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 0 Kč |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8656506 | 0 Kč |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 2120659 | 0 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660906 | 50 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 8656685 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644886 | 0 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 0 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8271093 | 0 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8656518 | 0 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 0 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 2058511 | 0 Kč |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 9890118 | 0 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 0 Kč |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 0 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656525 | 0 Kč |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200369 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8009153 | 0 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 0 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 2082918 | 0 Kč |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644877 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660417 | 0 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 0 Kč |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660402 | 50 Kč |
PGP9656 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2035163 | 0 Kč |
LPU9757 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656515 | 0 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656512 | 0 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 8051795 | 0 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656622 | 0 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656698 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660401 | 0 Kč |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058530 | 0 Kč |
CHT8754 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 896973 | 50 Kč |
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 50 Kč |
ADA0351 | Richterová JulieRichterová Julie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49285 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON8911 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | KOB Konice | C | 8645930 | 50 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 8636192 | 50 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659407 | 50 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655449 | 0 Kč |
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8008833 | 50 Kč |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 0 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 0 Kč |
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 50 Kč |
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 50 Kč |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8656733 | 50 Kč |
ZBM8100 | Hikl TomášHikl Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660441 | 50 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 50 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52475 | 50 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656727 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 0 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 0 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8000049 | 0 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 0 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 0 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 0 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 0 Kč |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 0 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662317 | 0 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 0 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656689 | 0 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 8656693 | 0 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602634 | 0 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656510 | 0 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 0 Kč |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7698697 | 0 Kč |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 0 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 0 Kč |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 515307 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 0 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201063 | 0 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8654886 | 0 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 0 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660901 | 0 Kč |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 425530 | 0 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 0 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644885 | 0 Kč |
DKP9205 | Kubina MatějKubina Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202574 | 0 Kč |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8396969 | 0 Kč |
MOV9602 | Montero Cárceles ElmarMontero Cárceles Elmar | SKOB Ostrava | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 7210097 | 0 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 8644884 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660414 | 0 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 0 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 0 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654903 | 0 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53824 | 0 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | R | 8651739 | 0 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8656521 | 50 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654891 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644878 | 0 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8644873 | 0 Kč |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 50 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 50 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 50 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660448 | 50 Kč |
TBM8505 | Kalina TomášKalina Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53723 | 50 Kč |
ADA0601 | Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52668 | 50 Kč |