Přihlášky závodu: Zimní liga Holešov

Datum:
10.02.2018
Místo konání:
Holešov, Hostinec U Cabiša
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
HLV - KČT - OB Holešov
Kategorie:
T1     T2     T3     T4    
5.08 km, 17 kontrol
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 8654917 50 Kč
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 682621 50 Kč
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 7209290 50 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 50 Kč
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 50 Kč
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 7209286 50 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 50 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 50 Kč
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín B 7203464 50 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 7848411 50 Kč
ASU0101 Grebík Radim Magnus Orienteering B 920699 50 Kč
3UX8800 Kozubík Jiří JuraZub Zlín 2094537 50 Kč
4VZ8750 Čablová Kristina AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice zapůjčit 50 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 50 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 50 Kč
NNN01X1 Opletal Václav Neregistrovaní 53329 50 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 50 Kč
ASU9353 Koporová Petra Magnus Orienteering C 7200316 50 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 7209285 50 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 50 Kč
TZL8603 Přibyl Bronislav SKOB Zlín C 53362 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102885 50 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 50 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7208226 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 50 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 50 Kč
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 50 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 50 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 50 Kč
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2082929 50 Kč
LCE7125 Bednařík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 887909 50 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2091521 50 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102568 50 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 7752223 50 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 50 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 2032161 50 Kč
6RZ6500 Mikšík Pavel O-sport 8065 50 Kč
LCExxxx Víšek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCExxxz Šrámková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9920011 50 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9111118 50 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 7208084 50 Kč
ASU8606 Šrubař Michal Magnus Orienteering C 2051488 50 Kč
3.87 km, 14 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM7850 Vršková Dagmar SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094515 50 Kč
GIG7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering C 682358 50 Kč
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 52690 50 Kč
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 50 Kč
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 50 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín A 2091565 50 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín B 995797 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 2096138 50 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 7209281 50 Kč
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 7053853 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 7053354 50 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 8645925 50 Kč
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín B 2113089 50 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 50 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 50 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 50 Kč
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 50 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní 682616 50 Kč
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 301599 50 Kč
ASU8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila Magnus Orienteering C 7200319 50 Kč
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 7209291 20 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 7207028 20 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 20 Kč
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 20 Kč
TZL0504 Martinek Matyáš SKOB Zlín B 08595 20 Kč
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín B 2113096 20 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53360 20 Kč
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 20 Kč
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 20 Kč
LCE0703 Stacke Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52676 20 Kč
TZL0752 Poslušná Jitka SKOB Zlín C 2121125 20 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín C 52688 20 Kč
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 331259 20 Kč
1.80 km, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8583 20 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 53886 20 Kč
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889300 20 Kč
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 20 Kč
LCE1001 Stacke Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 20 Kč
LCExxxy Sedláčková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 87, vklad: 3780 Kč