Přihlášky závodu: (POL) Krzyżanowicki Orienteering Południowy KOP 2018

Datum:
01.09.2018
Místo konání:
Tworków - las Urbanek
Pořadatel:
1ZP - KOS Owsiszcze
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
AK     AM     BK     BM     POP    
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 0 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 0 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 0 Kč
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103790 0 Kč
12P9850 Porada Lilianna (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1998716 0 Kč
7SC7550 Vojvodíková Barbara Neregistrovaní - MOV 2125379 0 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 436422 0 Kč
14P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 886619 0 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 0 Kč
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 0 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 0 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 0 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 0 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 0 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 0 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 0 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 0 Kč
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 0 Kč
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 0 Kč
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 0 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 0 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 0 Kč
27P7500 Lewandowski Piotr (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2105322 0 Kč
12P7200 Porada Robert (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1972223 0 Kč
12P6600 Forystek Józef (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1966318 0 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 0 Kč
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032328 0 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 0 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LP0450 Żmij Karolina (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 0 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 53178 0 Kč
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 7210910 0 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 0 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 0 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 0 Kč
14P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 222893 0 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 0 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 0 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 0 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 2125380 0 Kč
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 2112746 0 Kč
BFM0901 Bjolek Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428300 0 Kč
3LP0900 Żmij Szymon (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 0 Kč
TRI1150 Urbanczyková Nela TJ TŽ Třinec C 0 Kč
12P0850 Porada Jagoda (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 424219 0 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 0 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49443 0 Kč
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 2109761 0 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 48, vklad: 0 Kč