Přihlášky závodu: Sněhulákův kufr

Datum:
17.03.2018
Místo konání:
České Budějovice, stadion SKP
Pořadatel:
PCB - SKP České Budějovice
Kategorie:
A     B     C    
5.00 km
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA6901 Vébr Jiří SC vebr-sport C 515484 40 Kč
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 40 Kč
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 2025208 40 Kč
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 40 Kč
OPI0102 Valenta Adam Orientační sporty Písek B 2091535 40 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 40 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 40 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 40 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 40 Kč
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 7208092 40 Kč
4.00 km
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 40 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 40 Kč
OPI0101 Bican Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2091533 40 Kč
OPI0158 Kahudová Dominika Orientační sporty Písek C 2116200 40 Kč
OPI0156 Houserová Tereza Orientační sporty Písek C 2091517 40 Kč
OPI0052 Karbusová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2116188 40 Kč
VTA0401 Žalud Jan SC vebr-sport C 7207492 40 Kč
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 7206533 40 Kč
VTA7601 Trantina Jan SC vebr-sport 2019552 40 Kč
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport B 682635 40 Kč
VTA9951 Svobodová Jana SC vebr-sport B 682657 40 Kč
VTA0001 Vondruška Jan SC vebr-sport C 2019543 40 Kč
VTA7151 Svobodová Martina SC vebr-sport C 9101708 40 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207776 40 Kč
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7204487 40 Kč
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 7207620 40 Kč
VTA0051 Rudová Anna SC vebr-sport C 7208097 40 Kč
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport B 7208074 40 Kč
2.00 km
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 7208086 40 Kč
VTA0501 Straka Denis SC vebr-sport C 2025214 40 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 2025207 40 Kč
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2116198 40 Kč
VTA8051 Procházková Jitka SC vebr-sport C 2056279 40 Kč
OPI0602 Petit Rémi Orientační sporty Písek C 40 Kč
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport C 7207889 40 Kč
VTA1051 Procházková Nela SC vebr-sport C 2019544 40 Kč
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport C 7207619 40 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory 2073725 40 Kč
VTA0752 Pokorná Bára SC vebr-sport C 2019546 40 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428715 40 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 40 Kč
VTA0202 Kouba Marek SC vebr-sport C 2025206 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 42, vklad: 1680 Kč