Event entries: 1. závod Žaket pražský pohár žactva

for class: H12

Date:
2018/05/16
Place:
Fotbalový stadion TJ Hostivice, Čížkova ulice, GPS: 50.0798550N 14.2485892E
Organiser:
HCE - TJ Hostivice
H12
2.25 km, 10 controls
(57)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga C 2103707 30 CZK
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga C 7300279 30 CZK
HCE0600 Hradil Martin TJ Hostivice C 1398989 30 CZK
SPC0701 Štěňha David SPORTICUS team C 2102795 30 CZK
ROZ0602 Jirásek Šimon OK Roztoky C 7948 30 CZK
SPC0611 Bittner Václav SPORTICUS team C 2118490 30 CZK
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2088179 30 CZK
ROZ0702 Šantora Marek OK Roztoky C 2103774 30 CZK
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky C 2085006 30 CZK
TAP0611 Mazánek Vojta KOB Tretra Praha C rent 70 CZK
DKP0714 Vostrý Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086467 30 CZK
DKP0707 Dolák Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086463 30 CZK
DKP0702 Rudolf Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2084991 30 CZK
TAP0600 Pop Jonáš KOB Tretra Praha C 9201323 30 CZK
PGP0602 Göth Mikuláš SK Praga C 2092354 30 CZK
DKP0719 Svoboda Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120069 30 CZK
DKP0718 Studnička Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086469 30 CZK
TAP0704 Motyčka Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 1420233 30 CZK
DKP0715 Salinger Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086468 30 CZK
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102794 30 CZK
DKP0716 Maroušek Dominik Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129223 30 CZK
DKP0712 Černý Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086465 30 CZK
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 2084997 30 CZK
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 446360 30 CZK
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087643 30 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha B 2021829 30 CZK
TAP0605 Tofel Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C 2113396 30 CZK
DKP0605 Elleder David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800343 30 CZK
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 51793 30 CZK
DLP0701 Weiss Hugo OOB TJ Dukla Praha C rent 70 CZK
DLP0702 Rataj Vít OOB TJ Dukla Praha C rent 70 CZK
LBE0701 Gärtner Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52316 30 CZK
LBE0700 Skála Šimon TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52317 30 CZK
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52976 30 CZK
DKL0601 Špánek Vojtěch KOB Kladno C 2126368 30 CZK
KAM0700 Rejšek Václav OK Kamenice C 2084939 30 CZK
VSP0602 Mencl Josef USK Praha C 2021850 30 CZK
LBE0702 Friedel Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 981802 30 CZK
ROZ0700 Svoboda František OK Roztoky C 2102709 30 CZK
KPY0700 Kouřil Vojta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2121097 30 CZK
DKL0700 Geisler Richard KOB Kladno C 2067952 30 CZK
NNN0601 Dlask Kašpar Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
HCE0601 Kuttelwascher Adam TJ Hostivice C 1417260 30 CZK
45X0600 Lorenc Tadeáš PAT Praha 2103755 30 CZK
ROZ0704 Walsh Zak OK Roztoky C rent 70 CZK
RIC0603 Kohoutek Tomáš OB Říčany C 2113041 30 CZK
RIC0601 Kubát Matyáš OB Říčany C 2073690 30 CZK
RIC0704 Lazar Tomáš OB Říčany C 7202858 30 CZK
DKP0708 Melichar Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086464 45 CZK
DKP0706 Peprný Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 20295971 45 CZK
DLP0700 Vaníček Petr OOB TJ Dukla Praha C rent 85 CZK
DKP0610 Koliáš Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075608 45 CZK
TAP0602 Bulíř Jáchym KOB Tretra Praha B 2103723 45 CZK
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 45 CZK
ROZ0604 Měchura Matěj OK Roztoky C rent 91 CZK
CHT0601 Zlesák Matyáš OOB SK Chrast C 336786 51 CZK
RIC0700 Pelant Jan OB Říčany C 2060263 51 CZK