Event entries: 1. závod Žaket pražský pohár žactva

for class: T3

Date:
2018/05/16
Place:
Fotbalový stadion TJ Hostivice, Čížkova ulice, GPS: 50.0798550N 14.2485892E
Organiser:
HCE - TJ Hostivice
3.35 km, 15 controls
(74)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 70 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 70 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 70 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 70 CZK
ROZ7301 Jirásek Vít OK Roztoky C 2069046 70 CZK
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 70 CZK
45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla PAT Praha 253812 70 CZK
DKL7252 Jandová Kateřina KOB Kladno C 7207773 70 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 70 CZK
99Z7650 Rážová Milena Lísteček 2129195 70 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 70 CZK
FSP9550 Kápičková Michaela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1602627 70 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 70 CZK
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 70 CZK
16R6800 Zhmak Maxim (RUS) Mosmeridian 250926 70 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 70 CZK
KAM6250 Kudrnáčová Hana OK Kamenice C 232268 70 CZK
MKP4200 Šerák Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51705 70 CZK
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 70 CZK
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 70 CZK
DKP5450 Wagnerová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301368 70 CZK
TJP7950 Vaněčková Petra TJ Sokol Troja C 515411 70 CZK
DKP7856 Vondráčková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095946 70 CZK
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2115749 70 CZK
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 70 CZK
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 416221 70 CZK
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 7300087 70 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 70 CZK
DKP7852 Hladíková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092421 70 CZK
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 70 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 7210115 70 CZK
4XX7100 Kohoutek Bohumil LOST 2800329 70 CZK
DLP0050 Horalíková Eva OOB TJ Dukla Praha C rent 110 CZK
LBE6850 Skálová Petra TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52319 70 CZK
DKL0252 Mišková Katka KOB Kladno C 336741 70 CZK
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 70 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 70 CZK
VSP7050 Menclová Silvie USK Praha C 51749 70 CZK
LBE7950 Stříbrná Dagmar TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 9200735 70 CZK
TJP7550 Prylová Pavla TJ Sokol Troja C 2069042 70 CZK
44C7900 Votoček Aleš Neregistrovaní borci rent 110 CZK
ZVO0152 Vallová Kristýna OB SK Zvole C 2035151 70 CZK
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 70 CZK
KPY8000 Procházka Vít SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2067930 70 CZK
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 70 CZK
DKL7550 Geislerová Dita KOB Kladno C 888635 70 CZK
NNN0251 Havelková Barbora Neregistrovaní rent 110 CZK
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 70 CZK
9VC7700 Pes Rudolf OK SUDOP 8516 70 CZK
PGP5000 Kolský Alexander SK Praga C 2073709 70 CZK
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 7205037 70 CZK
7KC8450 Nováková Alice GC rent 110 CZK
28Z5900 Nováková Zdenka Neregistrovaná 2118503 70 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 70 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 70 CZK
RIC7253 Kučerová Michaela OB Říčany C 2800339 70 CZK
RIC7850 Pračková Zita OB Říčany C 2045228 70 CZK
RIC7101 Rohlíček Jan OB Říčany C 438622 70 CZK
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 70 CZK
NNN7200 Vojtěchovský Martin Neregistrovaní rent 110 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 70 CZK
2AC8650 Mrázková Petra Holky od vedle 70 CZK
SPC8353 Bednaříková Jana SPORTICUS team C rent 110 CZK
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 70 CZK
TAP6850 Turinská Ivana KOB Tretra Praha C 232199 105 CZK
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 105 CZK
7KC6000 Hlaváčová Jarka GC rent 145 CZK
6KC7550 Jirkovská Kateřina Neregistrovaní rent 145 CZK
NNN8150 Muralová Magdalena Neregistrovaní rent 110 CZK
NNN8201 Fröhlich Martin Neregistrovaní 7300471 70 CZK
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 120 CZK
EKP8756 Trčková Helena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2087687 120 CZK
NNN7352 Zusková Ilona Neregistrovaní 2067234 120 CZK
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 119 CZK