Přihlášky závodu: Dny Kralup nad Vltavou

Datum:
08.06.2018
Místo konání:
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Hostibejk
Pořadatel:
KPY - SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
Kategorie:
Děti-Expert-Ž     Děti-Expert-M     Děti-Začátečník-Ž     Expert-M     Expert-Ž     Nadšenec-Ž     Nadšenec-M     Pohodáři    
3.00 km
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0451 Řídká Tereza SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 1470170 30 Kč
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801009 30 Kč
KPY0550 Kovandová Kamila SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
KPY0650 Černá Anežka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
PGP0653 Rážová Dorota SK Praga C 9102086 30 Kč
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný B 436970 30 Kč
3.00 km
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 30 Kč
KPY0500 Michálek Michal SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
KPY0505 Žebrák Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný C 2099522 30 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný C 30 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2075658 30 Kč
SLA0801 Grisa Filip SKOB Slaný C 2109682 30 Kč
SLA0900 Grisa Dominik SKOB Slaný C 2109683 30 Kč
PGP0406 Ráž Miloslav SK Praga C 9102085 30 Kč
KPY0700 Kouřil Vojta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2121097 30 Kč
2.00 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0854 Levrincová Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2125374 0 Kč
SLA1151 Václavíková Anna SKOB Slaný C 0 Kč
5.00 km
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 7204495 50 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 50 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 50 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 50 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 50 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 50 Kč
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 50 Kč
5.00 km
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 50 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 50 Kč
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 425546 50 Kč
3.00 km
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 30 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 30 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 30 Kč
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 30 Kč
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 30 Kč
99Z7650 Rážová Milena Lísteček 2129195 30 Kč
3.00 km
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 30 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 30 Kč
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 30 Kč
6YC9300 Motejl Jiří Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 30 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA0851 Václavíková Amálie SKOB Slaný C 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 42, vklad: 1370 Kč