Přihlášky závodu: 2. Pražský pohár žactva

pro kategorii: D10

Datum:
23.05.2018
Místo konání:
ZŠ K Milíčovu
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
2.09 km, 7 kontrol
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1051 Kváčová Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086455 30 Kč
TAP0856 Ovčáčková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2125338 30 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075697 30 Kč
ROZ0950 Čelikovská Kateřina OK Roztoky C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TAP0854 Levrincová Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2125374 30 Kč
DKP0862 Zemanová Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2127897 30 Kč
DKP0857 Hladíková Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092422 30 Kč
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 2096218 30 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C 2084992 30 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice C 682648 30 Kč
DKP0859 Zákoucká Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086451 30 Kč
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 30 Kč
PGP0951 Štěpová Barbora SK Praga C 2099527 30 Kč
HCE0850 Černá Adéla TJ Hostivice C 1417259 30 Kč
DKP0850 Snížková Adéla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095965 30 Kč
DKP0864 Vondráčková Alžběta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103732 30 Kč
DKP0860 Nováková Pavlína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086452 30 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha C 2067959 30 Kč
DKP0861 Schneeweissová Luisa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086453 30 Kč
KAM0850 Hejsková Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2075611 30 Kč
TAP0850 Bulířová Žofie KOB Tretra Praha C 2113070 30 Kč
4VC0850 Endrštová Magdaléna Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 2115717 30 Kč
DKP0863 Šavelová Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086454 30 Kč
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 30 Kč
VSP0851 Hejnová Barbora USK Praha C 411503 30 Kč
DKP1054 Lenská Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086456 30 Kč
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2084931 30 Kč
DKP1052 Burianová Žofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2124748 30 Kč
FSP0851 Stará Žofie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092410 30 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 30 Kč
RIC0850 Kindlová Anežka OB Říčany C 2060265 30 Kč
RIC0852 Michalská Kristýna OB Říčany C 2096263 30 Kč
KSH0851 Liberdová Magdaléna OB Kašperské Hory C 2060213 30 Kč
6MX0850 Strnadová Josefína MDDM Čelákovice 30 Kč
6MX0851 Strnadová Františka MDDM Čelákovice 2060212 30 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 30 Kč
LIT0851 Pavlíková Rozárie KOB Litvínov C 8116 30 Kč