Přihlášky závodu: 2. Pražský pohár žactva

pro kategorii: T3

Datum:
23.05.2018
Místo konání:
ZŠ K Milíčovu
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
3.11 km, 11 kontrol
(84)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 70 Kč
SOB7750 Janderová Markéta SOBSA C 2051485 70 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 70 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 70 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 70 Kč
8RC7300 Paulů Robert BZP zapůjčit 90 Kč
ROU8952 Erbanová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425341 70 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 70 Kč
7KC8650 Šlapáková Míša GC 2111770 70 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 70 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 70 Kč
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 70 Kč
VSP6505 Mencl Miloslav USK Praha C 52277 70 Kč
6YC7702 Řepková Jana Neregistrovaní C 2126398 70 Kč
BZP7351 Petýrková Pavlína Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113516 70 Kč
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 70 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 70 Kč
6YC6750 Hrubá Veronika Neregistrovaní 2080907 70 Kč
6YC0200 Hrubý František Neregistrovaní 2115729 70 Kč
TAP8150 Šubrtová Věra KOB Tretra Praha C 2080987 70 Kč
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 70 Kč
FSP9550 Kápičková Michaela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1602627 70 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 70 Kč
KPY8000 Procházka Vít SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2067930 70 Kč
DKP7950 Rybářová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 90 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 70 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 70 Kč
99Z7800 Priehodová Kateřina Lísteček 2127610 70 Kč
4GC9800 Blažek Vladimír KOB Buštěhrad zapůjčit 90 Kč
ROZ7301 Jirásek Vít OK Roztoky C 2069046 70 Kč
6MC7750 Hlaváčková Klára Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 2081363 70 Kč
7KC6000 Hlaváčová Jarka GC zapůjčit 90 Kč
DKP7600 Snížek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103758 70 Kč
HCE6901 Černý Radomír TJ Hostivice C 1417246 70 Kč
HCE7751 Černá Petra TJ Hostivice C 1413899 70 Kč
DKP7856 Vondráčková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103761 70 Kč
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 70 Kč
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2115749 70 Kč
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 70 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 70 Kč
ZBP1300 Laga Jakub OOB SK Zbraslav C 2106882 70 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2113048 70 Kč
ZBP1200 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 70 Kč
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 70 Kč
DKP8859 Bauerová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 90 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 70 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 70 Kč
9VC7700 Pes Rudolf OK SUDOP 8516 70 Kč
OKP6953 Nováková Marie SK OK 24 Praha C 51681 70 Kč
SLP6951 Klofáčová Romana OOB Slavia Praha C 51364 70 Kč
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team C 9200521 70 Kč
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 70 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 70 Kč
TAP6850 Turinská Ivana KOB Tretra Praha C 232199 70 Kč
DKP7353 Daňková Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 90 Kč
4VC6450 Skřivanová Dagmar Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 8093 70 Kč
7KC6450 Závěrková Jitka GC zapůjčit 90 Kč
4VC7350 Zusková Ilona Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 2023956 70 Kč
PGP6351 Šrůtová Marcela SK Praga C 8077 70 Kč
VSP7354 Hejnová Martina USK Praha C 411502 70 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 70 Kč
LBE7950 Stříbrná Dagmar TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52320 70 Kč
81C0050 Mácová Martina Cirkus Čakovice 1400418 70 Kč
PGP5000 Kolský Alexander SK Praga C 2073709 70 Kč
EKP6350 Šnajdarová Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515008 70 Kč
28Z5900 Nováková Zdenka Neregistrovaná 2118503 70 Kč
RIC7350 De Heij Margita OB Říčany C 2095933 70 Kč
RIC9950 Formánková Anna OB Říčany C 2060261 70 Kč
RIC8051 Grimmerová Mariana OB Říčany C 2800318 70 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 70 Kč
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 70 Kč
RIC7253 Kučerová Michaela OB Říčany C 2800339 70 Kč
RIC7602 Pokorný Stanislav OB Říčany C 2073680 70 Kč
RIC7850 Pračková Zita OB Říčany C 2045228 70 Kč
RIC7101 Rohlíček Jan OB Říčany C 438622 70 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 70 Kč
DKP5450 Wagnerová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301368 70 Kč
DKL8051 Pilátová Petra KOB Kladno C 2115739 70 Kč
VSP7261 Nosková Pavla USK Praha C 2058494 70 Kč
45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla PAT Praha 253812 70 Kč
KAM6250 Kudrnáčová Hana OK Kamenice C 232268 70 Kč
KAM0355 Chramostová Amálie OK Kamenice C 2088703 70 Kč
TJP8250 Berglová Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 8631577 70 Kč
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 7210115 70 Kč