Přihlášky závodu: 2. Pražský pohár žactva

pro kategorii: T5

Datum:
23.05.2018
Místo konání:
ZŠ K Milíčovu
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
5.51 km, 19 kontrol
(152)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 70 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 70 Kč
2NC6900 Slovák Tomáš Traged Team 2023965 70 Kč
2NC8150 Polášková Pavlína Traged Team zapůjčit 90 Kč
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1417125 70 Kč
5RX8800 Kadlec Zdeněk NNN zapůjčit 90 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 70 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 70 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team C 7204522 70 Kč
9GX7700 Chmelařová Zuzana Chmelíci C 2106887 70 Kč
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 682618 70 Kč
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 232093 70 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 70 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 7003036 70 Kč
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 7205567 70 Kč
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1886930 70 Kč
DKP8951 Vyskočilová Karolína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1425327 70 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 70 Kč
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 70 Kč
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 70 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 70 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 70 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 70 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 70 Kč
TAP0252 Popová Jana KOB Tretra Praha B 1418759 70 Kč
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha B 1418760 70 Kč
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 70 Kč
ROZ7500 Svoboda Jiří OK Roztoky C 8069069 70 Kč
CEP7800 Černý Ondřej Čepíci C 8627113 70 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 70 Kč
MKP8251 Petříčková Zuzana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 434801 70 Kč
MKP8000 Petříček Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51690 70 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 7201203 70 Kč
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067243 70 Kč
DOB8953 Peterová Alena KOB Dobruška C 7247 70 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 70 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 70 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 70 Kč
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 70 Kč
PHK8504 Šlapák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9443 70 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 70 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 70 Kč
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 70 Kč
DKP8351 Burešová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2099482 70 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 70 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 70 Kč
64C8950 Volencová Kamila Ekonom Praha Outdoor 2126389 70 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 70 Kč
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 70 Kč
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 70 Kč
DKP8110 Rybář Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7800087 70 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 70 Kč
8TC8700 Beran Jakub Tempo 7209367 70 Kč
PGP0354 Novotná Marie SK Praga C 515464 70 Kč
PGP6304 Pliska Miloš SK Praga C 420405 70 Kč
ROZ0150 Čermáková Kateřina OK Roztoky C 2069045 70 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 70 Kč
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky B 7944 70 Kč
28C7401 Štěp Adam Neregistrovaní Štěpovi 2106876 70 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 70 Kč
MKP8600 Paulino Jose SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2113476 70 Kč
DCE8050 Kučerová Berenika KOB Dobřichovice C 2102812 70 Kč
DKP7901 Ledinský Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087675 70 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 70 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 9201746 70 Kč
DLP7400 Dostál Tomáš OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2131186 70 Kč
ROZ0200 Svoboda Jáchym OK Roztoky C 7943 70 Kč
ROZ7100 Svoboda Ondřej OK Roztoky C 416137 70 Kč
KPY7900 Kameník Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2129232 70 Kč
8LC8101 Červený Ladislav Leveris zapůjčit 90 Kč
8LC8400 Valerián Martin Leveris zapůjčit 90 Kč
8LC8301 Sláma Jiří Leveris 2111779 70 Kč
NNN5500 Šomvársky Ján Neregistrovaní 232173 70 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 70 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 7209350 70 Kč
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 70 Kč
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 70 Kč
DKP8051 Izdná Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103714 70 Kč
8LC7400 Votípka Václav Leveris zapůjčit 90 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 70 Kč
ASU9199 Oľhavová Hana Magnus Orienteering C 416555 70 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 70 Kč
ROZ9553 Zajícová Kateřina OK Roztoky C 1420234 70 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 70 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 70 Kč
87C8100 Glaser Jiří Divoké kvasnice zapůjčit 90 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 70 Kč
BZP8751 Krupová Tereza Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2088730 70 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 70 Kč
SOB6802 Janík Pavel SOBSA C 2090842 70 Kč
SOB6750 Janíková Martina SOBSA C 2090841 70 Kč
KAM8952 Kettnerová Dana OK Kamenice C 7201193 70 Kč
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team C zapůjčit 90 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 70 Kč
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 70 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 70 Kč
12L9850 Ivbule Ieva (LAT) OSK Selijas Mezs 8636828 70 Kč
6YC8701 Fojtů Petr Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
ZVO0152 Vallová Kristýna OB SK Zvole C 2035151 70 Kč
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 70 Kč
TJP9150 Krausová Barbora TJ Sokol Troja C 53504 70 Kč
LBE7349 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 981809 70 Kč
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 70 Kč
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 70 Kč
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga C 2125333 70 Kč
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 70 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103741 70 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2106739 70 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53141 70 Kč
VSP9850 Kašparová Adéla USK Praha B 52760 70 Kč
OLP5701 Knotek Kamil PSK Olymp Praha C 49370 70 Kč
87C8400 Chodil Karel Divoké kvasnice zapůjčit 90 Kč
FSP7502 Skripnik Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7204999 70 Kč
7QX8650 Studničná Lenka Neregistrovaní - Studničná 2115067 70 Kč
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2112747 70 Kč
8FX8350 Málková Šárka TJ Kobylisy 2112761 70 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 515307 70 Kč
7KC5650 Šlapáková Libuše GC 09447 70 Kč
DKP0052 Holzbachová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103743 70 Kč
RIC0352 Končická Kateřina OB Říčany C 2096246 70 Kč
RIC0252 Riegelová Kateřina OB Říčany C 2112755 70 Kč
RIC0301 Rožek Vilém OB Říčany C 9200525 70 Kč
KAM7451 Víšková Alena OK Kamenice C 51618 70 Kč
VSP9051 Němečková Hana USK Praha C 53013 70 Kč
DLP0051 Chmelařová Anna OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 7260023 70 Kč
28C7400 Štěpová Dana Neregistrovaní Štěpovi 2099486 70 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 70 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 70 Kč
7KC8350 Slámová Ester GC 2111819 70 Kč
8XC8401 Bulva Radek NER- Neregistrovani 2051513 70 Kč
7KC8450 Nováková Alice GC zapůjčit 90 Kč
48A5100 Glas Petr (AUS) petrglas 886257 70 Kč
DKP5202 Wagner Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7003027 70 Kč
DKL7900 Pilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 2103282 70 Kč
VSP7303 Solar Jan USK Praha C 2032110 70 Kč
VSP7750 Solarová Zuzana USK Praha C 2032115 70 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 70 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 70 Kč
8XC8052 Chmelinová Andrea NER- Neregistrovani zapůjčit 90 Kč
KAM7601 Chramosta Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2113411 70 Kč
TJP7801 Bergl Tomáš TJ Sokol Troja C 7202860 70 Kč
TAP7200 Černý Daniel KOB Tretra Praha C 2103742 70 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 70 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 70 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52898 70 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 70 Kč
VSP6710 Zavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 2129230 70 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 70 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7875600 70 Kč
8TC8800 Vereš Lukáš Tempo 7207615 70 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 7201197 70 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 70 Kč