Přihlášky závodu: 3. závod Žaket Pražský pohár žactva

pro kategorii: T5

Datum:
30.05.2018
Místo konání:
Praha Troja, Trojská ulice 171a
Pořadatel:
TJP - TJ Sokol Troja
5.20 km, 180 m, 17 kontrol
(166)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 70 Kč
SOB7750 Janderová Markéta SOBSA C 2051485 70 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 70 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 70 Kč
SSU0007 Bořánek Michal SK Severka Šumperk A 8656733 70 Kč
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 7205567 70 Kč
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 70 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 70 Kč
81C7450 Nováková Jana Cirkus Čakovice 7207874 70 Kč
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 70 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 70 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 70 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 70 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2106739 70 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 70 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 70 Kč
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 70 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 70 Kč
TAP0252 Popová Jana KOB Tretra Praha B 1418759 70 Kč
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha B 1418760 70 Kč
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 70 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 70 Kč
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 70 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 7201203 70 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 70 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 70 Kč
PHK8504 Šlapák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9443 70 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 70 Kč
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 682618 70 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 70 Kč
8TC8700 Beran Jakub Tempo 7209367 70 Kč
KAM9404 Nebeský Daniel OK Kamenice C 2102810 70 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team C 7204522 70 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 52282 70 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2051523 70 Kč
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067243 70 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 70 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 70 Kč
MKP8251 Petříčková Zuzana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 434801 70 Kč
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 232179 70 Kč
EKP7500 Poborský Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232116 70 Kč
9BC8000 Horáková Jana NNN 7207624 70 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 70 Kč
7QX8650 Studničná Lenka Neregistrovaní - Studničná 2115067 70 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 70 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 70 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 70 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 70 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 7003036 70 Kč
ROZ7500 Svoboda Jiří OK Roztoky C 8069069 70 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 70 Kč
1GZ6300 Hurta Vladimír ALCEDO C 51658 70 Kč
DLP7400 Dostál Tomáš OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2131186 70 Kč
DKP8307 Bauer Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9887 70 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 70 Kč
2NC8150 Polášková Pavlína Traged Team zapůjčit 110 Kč
3NC8300 Franz Jakub Franzovi zapůjčit 110 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 70 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 70 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 70 Kč
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 70 Kč
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 232093 70 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 70 Kč
PGP6304 Pliska Miloš SK Praga C 420405 70 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 70 Kč
NNN5500 Šomvársky Ján Neregistrovaní 232173 70 Kč
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 70 Kč
8XC8401 Bulva Radek NER- Neregistrovani 2051513 70 Kč
DKP8951 Vyskočilová Karolína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1425327 70 Kč
8XC8052 Chmelinová Andrea NER- Neregistrovani zapůjčit 110 Kč
MKP8600 Paulino Jose SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2113476 70 Kč
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 70 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 70 Kč
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 7260005 70 Kč
DKP8110 Rybář Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7800087 70 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 9201746 70 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 70 Kč
8LC8400 Valerián Martin Leveris zapůjčit 110 Kč
8TC8800 Vereš Lukáš Tempo 7207615 70 Kč
1SC6950 Beranová Jana Wall Street Systems 443110 70 Kč
1SC7100 Gemperle František Wall Street Systems 2061812 70 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 70 Kč
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team C 9200521 70 Kč
DKP7901 Ledinský Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087675 70 Kč
94Z8500 Vrátný Ondřej Alc Praha 2117431 70 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 7209350 70 Kč
KAM9804 Křemen Štěpán OK Kamenice C 232739 70 Kč
TAP0013 Fenton Adam KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 110 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 70 Kč
6YC8701 Fojtů Petr Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 110 Kč
SPC7955 Rypáčková Dana SPORTICUS team C 218783 70 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 70 Kč
PVP7200 Ptáček Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2087658 70 Kč
8LC7400 Votípka Václav Leveris zapůjčit 110 Kč
8LC7000 Krompolc Roman Leveris zapůjčit 110 Kč
8LC8101 Červený Ladislav Leveris zapůjčit 110 Kč
8LC7700 Bažant Ivo Leveris zapůjčit 110 Kč
8LC8301 Sláma Jiří Leveris 2111779 70 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 70 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 70 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 70 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 70 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 70 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 70 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 70 Kč
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 70 Kč
8LC8100 Mrzena Jan Leveris 1421296 70 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 515307 70 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 70 Kč
SOB6802 Janík Pavel SOBSA C 2090842 70 Kč
SOB6750 Janíková Martina SOBSA C 2090841 70 Kč
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky B 7944 70 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 70 Kč
DLP8000 Smutný Jan OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 110 Kč
TAP7200 Černý Daniel KOB Tretra Praha C 2103742 70 Kč
46X8900 Jurga Václav Krutě Kruté Krůty 2800296 70 Kč
7KC6450 Závěrková Jitka GC zapůjčit 110 Kč
DKP0307 Hošek Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 110 Kč
12L9850 Ivbule Ieva (LAT) OSK Selijas Mezs 8636828 70 Kč
LBE7349 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 981809 70 Kč
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team C zapůjčit 110 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 888643 70 Kč
DKP0052 Holzbachová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103749 70 Kč
DKL7900 Pilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 2103282 70 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 70 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 70 Kč
7KC5650 Šlapáková Libuše GC 09447 70 Kč
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2112747 70 Kč
8FX8350 Málková Šárka TJ Kobylisy 2112761 70 Kč
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003028 70 Kč
RIC9950 Formánková Anna OB Říčany C 2060261 70 Kč
RIC7305 Herynek Petr OB Říčany 2112780 70 Kč
RIC7703 Michalský Richard OB Říčany C 2092426 70 Kč
RIC0203 Rejnek Lukáš OB Říčany C 2069069 70 Kč
DLP7800 Novák Peter OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 110 Kč
VBA8301 Opršal Juraj ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2051945 70 Kč
EKP8756 Trčková Helena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2087687 70 Kč
DLP0051 Chmelařová Anna OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 7260023 70 Kč
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 70 Kč
EKP9001 Klemsa Jakub VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2118488 70 Kč
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 70 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 70 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 70 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 70 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 70 Kč
OKP9750 Nováková Adéla SK OK 24 Praha C 232750 70 Kč
MKP7050 Mašková Zuzana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51703 70 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53141 70 Kč
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 2085586 70 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 70 Kč
VSP7303 Solar Jan USK Praha C 2032110 70 Kč
VSP7750 Solarová Zuzana USK Praha C 2032115 70 Kč
FYD7800 Juřina František Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8329 70 Kč
7KC8450 Nováková Alice GC zapůjčit 110 Kč
VSP6710 Zavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 2129230 70 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 70 Kč
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 100 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 100 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 100 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 100 Kč
48A5100 Glas Petr (AUS) petrglas 886257 100 Kč
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno B 682699 100 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 100 Kč
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky A 8181015 100 Kč
71X8300 Nesrovnal Jaroslav Hoši Planá 04630 100 Kč
64C9002 Holec Jakub Ekonom Praha Outdoor 1409876 100 Kč