Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1057 | Rudolfová EliškaRudolfová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127568 | 30 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 30 Kč |
SPC1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | SPORTICUS team | C | 426455 | 30 Kč |
KAM0953 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 232246 | 30 Kč |
6YC1050 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | Neregistrovaní | C | 2134299 | 30 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 30 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 30 Kč |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 30 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 30 Kč |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 30 Kč |
DLP0951 | Polasek TeaPolasek Tea | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 30 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 30 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 50 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 50 Kč |
LME1050 | Vošlajerová MarieVošlajerová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2117418 | 50 Kč |
4VC1851 | Zusková JanaZusková Jana | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2134310 | 50 Kč | |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 50 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 30 Kč |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0950 | Čelikovská KateřinaČelikovská Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 30 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 30 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 30 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 30 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 30 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 30 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 30 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 30 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 30 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 30 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 30 Kč |
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 30 Kč |
DKP0860 | Nováková PavlínaNováková Pavlína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 30 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 30 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 30 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 30 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 30 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 30 Kč |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 30 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 30 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 30 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 30 Kč |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 50 Kč |
4VC0850 | Endrštová MagdalénaEndrštová Magdaléna | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2115717 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 50 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0750 | Čelikovská TerezaČelikovská Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 30 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 30 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 30 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0652 | Gerlachová VendulaGerlachová Vendula | OK Roztoky | C | 7949 | 30 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 30 Kč |
4KC0650 | Hutláková AdélaHutláková Adéla | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ROZ0653 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | C | 2102785 | 30 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 30 Kč |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 30 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 30 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 30 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 30 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 30 Kč |
LBE0654 | Velebová KristýnaVelebová Kristýna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 30 Kč |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129222 | 30 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 30 Kč |
6MX0651 | Krbcová AnetaKrbcová Aneta | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 30 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 30 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 30 Kč |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 30 Kč |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 30 Kč |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 30 Kč |
DKP0653 | Duhová AnnaDuhová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 30 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 30 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | 2087706 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | 2087688 | 50 Kč |
KPY0650 | Černá AnežkaČerná Anežka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 50 Kč |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 50 Kč |
NNN0751 | Krivanova ZuzanaKrivanova Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 2088714 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 30 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0551 | Gerlachová EliškaGerlachová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 7939 | 30 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | 2102851 | 30 Kč |
4KC0450 | Dobrovolná RadkaDobrovolná Radka | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0451 | Hanzalová AnetaHanzalová Aneta | Lyčkárna | 2801043 | 30 Kč | |
4KC0550 | Bartoníčková AničkaBartoníčková Anička | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0551 | Fuchsová EsterFuchsová Ester | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0552 | Handtová KateřinaHandtová Kateřina | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2061855 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 30 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 30 Kč |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | C | 347887 | 30 Kč |
SLP0550 | Hudčeková KláraHudčeková Klára | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2124804 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 30 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 30 Kč |
6MX0553 | Strnadová NelaStrnadová Nela | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 30 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 30 Kč |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | B | 2085564 | 30 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 30 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 30 Kč |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 50 Kč |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 50 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 30 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 50 Kč |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 50 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 50 Kč |
DVP0451 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | DVP ORIENTATION | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN0800 | Nechvatal MatyasNechvatal Matyas | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN1000 | Nechvatal MarekNechvatal Marek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 30 Kč |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 30 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 30 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 30 Kč |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 30 Kč |
PGP1001 | Darmovzal ŠimonDarmovzal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2113498 | 30 Kč |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2133021 | 30 Kč |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 30 Kč |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 30 Kč |
DKP0812 | Karych AlexanderKarych Alexander | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103750 | 30 Kč |
TJP1101 | Bučo VítekBučo Vítek | TJ Sokol Troja | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TJP1102 | Skácelík TomášSkácelík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TJP0901 | Paterok DanielPaterok Daniel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TJP0902 | Blaho AlešBlaho Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 30 Kč |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | 2085578 | 30 Kč | |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 30 Kč |
ODV1002 | Králík JiříKrálík Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 30 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52981 | 30 Kč |
TAP0906 | Gregor FilipGregor Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 30 Kč |
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 30 Kč |
DOB0800 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088207 | 30 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 30 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 30 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 30 Kč |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 30 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 30 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 30 Kč |
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201777 | 30 Kč |
DLP0800 | Pokorný VojtěchPokorný Vojtěch | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DLP0903 | Vaníček OndřejVaníček Ondřej | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 30 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 30 Kč |
4KC0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Lyčkárna | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TUV0901 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 30 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 30 Kč |
6YC0801 | Řepka JanŘepka Jan | Neregistrovaní | 2134301 | 30 Kč | |
DLP0801 | Velek HubertVelek Hubert | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DLP0904 | Válek MaximiliánVálek Maximilián | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133918 | 30 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 30 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 30 Kč |
TAP0803 | Bublík FrantišekBublík František | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 30 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 30 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 30 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 30 Kč |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111739 | 30 Kč |
DKP0906 | Franěk AdamFraněk Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 30 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 30 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 30 Kč |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 30 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 30 Kč |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 30 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 30 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 30 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 50 Kč |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 50 Kč |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 50 Kč |
NNN1001 | Vokurka VaclavVokurka Vaclav | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2084991 | 30 Kč |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 30 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 30 Kč |
DKP0706 | Peprný VojtěchPeprný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20295971 | 30 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 30 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 30 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 7300279 | 30 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 30 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 2103707 | 30 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 30 Kč |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 30 Kč |
SPC0611 | Bittner VáclavBittner Václav | SPORTICUS team | C | 2118490 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0704 | Walsh ZakWalsh Zak | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 30 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 30 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 30 Kč |
DLP0700 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 30 Kč |
4KC0600 | Dlask KašparDlask Kašpar | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 30 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 30 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 30 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129223 | 30 Kč |
DKP0609 | Krogman TadeášKrogman Tadeáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 30 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 30 Kč |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | 2103755 | 30 Kč | |
PGP0607 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | SK Praga | C | 8575 | 30 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103736 | 30 Kč |
DKP0720 | Štůla VincentŠtůla Vincent | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 30 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 30 Kč |
DLP0702 | Rataj VítRataj Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROZ0702 | Šantora MarekŠantora Marek | OK Roztoky | C | 2103774 | 30 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7020417 | 30 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 30 Kč |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 30 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 30 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 30 Kč |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9200735 | 30 Kč |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0701 | Liboska ViktorLiboska Viktor | OK Roztoky | C | 51593 | 30 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 30 Kč |
DLP0600 | Šimík MarekŠimík Marek | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 30 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 30 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 30 Kč |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 7202858 | 30 Kč |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ODV0601 | Abdalla AdamAbdalla Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2800931 | 30 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 30 Kč |
FSP0710 | Brdička TomášBrdička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 30 Kč |
FSP0708 | Svoboda FabiánSvoboda Fabián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 30 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 30 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 30 Kč |
DKP0710 | Ransdorf VítRansdorf Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 50 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 50 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 30 Kč |
4VC0700 | Endršt JáchymEndršt Jáchym | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2125329 | 50 Kč | |
4VC0701 | Dubec MatyášDubec Matyáš | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023958 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 50 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 50 Kč |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DVP0701 | Picl FrantišekPicl František | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 682105 | 50 Kč |
DLP0701 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0503 | Chessell ThomasChessell Thomas | OK Roztoky | C | 2103285 | 30 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 30 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 30 Kč |
DKP0409 | Nepeřil JiříNepeřil Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 30 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 30 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 8655423 | 30 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 8655418 | 30 Kč |
VSP0502 | Maňour VojtěchMaňour Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | 2121008 | 30 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 30 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 30 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 30 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 30 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 30 Kč |
DKP0410 | Kovařík MatějKovařík Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 30 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 30 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0505 | Mašát DavidMašát David | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 30 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 30 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 30 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 30 Kč |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 30 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 50 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0604 | Měchura MatějMěchura Matěj | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 50 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 50 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 50 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 50 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 50 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 50 Kč |
DVP0401 | Picl DanielPicl Daniel | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 440393 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C0801 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 30 Kč |
DKP1601 | Bauer TobiášBauer Tobiáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP1254 | Hrzinová AdélaHrzinová Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2082360 | 30 Kč |
NNN1200 | Nechvatal VojtechNechvatal Vojtech | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SPC1109 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | SPORTICUS team | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 30 Kč |
ODV1400 | Hartl JakubHartl Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52119 | 30 Kč |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 30 Kč |
MFP7901 | Vácha PavelVácha Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 30 Kč |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 30 Kč |
PGP1300 | Darmovzal MarekDarmovzal Marek | SK Praga | C | 232906 | 30 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 30 Kč |
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 30 Kč |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 30 Kč |
CTB0901 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 30 Kč |
CTB1151 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 30 Kč |
NNN1300 | Franz MaxmiliánFranz Maxmilián | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN1500 | Franz BartolomějFranz Bartoloměj | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LBE1449 | Baxa DanielBaxa Daniel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52319 | 30 Kč | |
1VD0900 | Krč TobiasKrč Tobias | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8211209 | 30 Kč | |
ODV0750 | Králíková NelaKrálíková Nela | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
3HC7850 | Bartošová TerezaBartošová Tereza | Crazy Dancers Praha | 50 Kč | ||
6YC1100 | Votoček MatyášVotoček Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 224915 | 50 Kč |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 50 Kč |
81C0803 | Petraš RomanPetraš Roman | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 60 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 60 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 60 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 60 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 60 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 60 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 60 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 60 Kč |
EKP6350 | Šnajdarová IvanaŠnajdarová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515008 | 60 Kč |
7KC8650 | Šlapáková MíšaŠlapáková Míša | GC | 2111770 | 60 Kč | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 60 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 60 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 60 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 60 Kč |
DKP8859 | Bauerová KateřinaBauerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 60 Kč |
5RX7700 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 60 Kč | |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 60 Kč |
NNN1850 | Skalova MariannaSkalova Marianna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1851 | Sehnalova TerezaSehnalova Tereza | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROZ7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | OK Roztoky | C | 2069046 | 60 Kč |
DKP7950 | Rybářová LucieRybářová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7142530 | 60 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 Kč |
DKP0307 | Hošek ŠtěpánHošek Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 60 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 60 Kč |
4KC0250 | Havelková BarboraHavelková Barbora | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
6YC7500 | Nepivoda AlešNepivoda Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 981841 | 60 Kč | |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 60 Kč |
KAM7153 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 2103262 | 60 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 60 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 60 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 60 Kč |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 60 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 60 Kč |
22I8000 | Taddei ValerioTaddei Valerio | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 60 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 60 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 60 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 60 Kč | |
6YC7702 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | Neregistrovaní | C | 2126398 | 60 Kč |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 60 Kč | |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MKP7050 | Mašková ZuzanaMašková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51703 | 60 Kč |
SLP7850 | Hudčeková JanaHudčeková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2133897 | 60 Kč |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 60 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 60 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 60 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 60 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 60 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 60 Kč |
LBE7999 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981846 | 60 Kč | |
28Z5900 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaná | 2118503 | 60 Kč | |
LBE7950 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52317 | 60 Kč |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 60 Kč | |
9VC8100 | Němec TomášNěmec Tomáš | OK SUDOP | 8515 | 60 Kč | |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 60 Kč |
8LC8200 | Voves OndřejVoves Ondřej | Leveris | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1852 | Vernerova GabrielaVernerova Gabriela | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1853 | Horakova PetraHorakova Petra | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE7251 | Kuttelwascherová JitkaKuttelwascherová Jitka | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417248 | 60 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 60 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 60 Kč |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 60 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 60 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 60 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52893 | 60 Kč | |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 60 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 60 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 60 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 60 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 60 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 60 Kč |
ODV1800 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52889 | 60 Kč | |
ODV1801 | Pich RudolfPich Rudolf | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52117 | 60 Kč | |
ODV1850 | Majerska AdrianaMajerska Adriana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428285 | 60 Kč | |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 60 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 60 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 60 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9553 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 1420234 | 100 Kč |
6GC7750 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | HO Satalice | 2080970 | 100 Kč | |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 100 Kč |
RIC7253 | Kučerová MichaelaKučerová Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2800339 | 100 Kč |
4VC6450 | Skřivanová DagmarSkřivanová Dagmar | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 8093 | 100 Kč | |
DKP9152 | Prouzová JitkaProuzová Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49823 | 100 Kč |
4VC7350 | Zusková IlonaZusková Ilona | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023956 | 100 Kč | |
4VC5150 | Voráčková EliškaVoráčková Eliška | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 53718 | 100 Kč | |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 100 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 100 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 100 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 100 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 100 Kč |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 100 Kč |
NNN7851 | Zednikova MariaZednikova Maria | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
7KC5600 | Horák VlastimilHorák Vlastimil | GC | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 60 Kč | |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 60 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 60 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 60 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 60 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 60 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103705 | 60 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 60 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 60 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 60 Kč |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 7205567 | 60 Kč |
81C7450 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | Cirkus Čakovice | 7207874 | 60 Kč | |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 60 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 60 Kč |
9BC8000 | Horáková JanaHoráková Jana | NNN | 7207624 | 60 Kč | |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 60 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 60 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 60 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
1GZ6300 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | ALCEDO | C | 51658 | 60 Kč |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 60 Kč |
DKP8307 | Bauer TomášBauer Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9887 | 60 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 60 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 60 Kč |
2NC6900 | Slovák TomášSlovák Tomáš | Traged Team | 2023965 | 60 Kč | |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 60 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 60 Kč |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 60 Kč | |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 60 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 60 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 60 Kč | |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | B | 7944 | 60 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 60 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 60 Kč |
DKP8110 | Rybář TomášRybář Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7800087 | 60 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 60 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 60 Kč |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 60 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | 60 Kč |
DOB8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998971 | 60 Kč |
28Z8650 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | Neregistrovaná | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 60 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 60 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 60 Kč | |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 60 Kč |
87C8400 | Chodil KarelChodil Karel | Divoké kvasnice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 60 Kč |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | C | 8627113 | 60 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 60 Kč |
SPC7955 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | SPORTICUS team | C | 218783 | 60 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 60 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 60 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 60 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 60 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 60 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 60 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 60 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 60 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 60 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 60 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 60 Kč |
8TC8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Tempo | 7209367 | 60 Kč | |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 60 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 60 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 60 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 60 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 60 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 60 Kč |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
6YC8701 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 60 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 60 Kč |
7KC8450 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | GC | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 60 Kč |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 2112747 | 60 Kč | |
DLP0051 | Chmelařová AnnaChmelařová Anna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 7260023 | 60 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 60 Kč |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 60 Kč |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 60 Kč |
DLP7800 | Novák PeterNovák Peter | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 60 Kč |
5UC5500 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | OB Tučňáci | 2131195 | 60 Kč | |
7KC8350 | Slámová EsterSlámová Ester | GC | 2111819 | 60 Kč | |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 60 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 60 Kč |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | 51719 | 60 Kč | |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2121756 | 60 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 60 Kč |
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 60 Kč |
SOB7500 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | SOBSA | C | 52062 | 60 Kč |
66C8600 | Návrat JanNávrat Jan | Amatéři | 2133914 | 60 Kč | |
48A5100 | Glas PetrGlas Petr | (AUS) petrglas | 886257 | 60 Kč | |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 60 Kč |
DKP0052 | Holzbachová LucieHolzbachová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103710 | 60 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 60 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 60 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 60 Kč |
LBE7349 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981809 | 60 Kč | |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 60 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8140166 | 60 Kč | |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 60 Kč |
8LC8301 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Leveris | 2111779 | 60 Kč | |
8LC8400 | Valerián MartinValerián Martin | Leveris | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 60 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 60 Kč |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
8LC8100 | Mrzena JanMrzena Jan | Leveris | 1421296 | 60 Kč | |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 60 Kč |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
8LC7000 | Krompolc RomanKrompolc Roman | Leveris | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
94Z5700 | Goldmann LuděkGoldmann Luděk | Alc Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
94Z6600 | Florenc VratislavFlorenc Vratislav | Alc Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
6YC9300 | Motejl JiříMotejl Jiří | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
7KC5650 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | GC | 09447 | 60 Kč | |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 60 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 60 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2060261 | 60 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | 2112780 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 60 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 60 Kč |
RIC7703 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | OB Říčany | C | 2092426 | 60 Kč |
RIC0252 | Riegelová KateřinaRiegelová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2112755 | 60 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 60 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 60 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 60 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 60 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 60 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 60 Kč | |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 60 Kč |
28C7401 | Štěp AdamŠtěp Adam | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2106876 | 60 Kč | |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 60 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 60 Kč |
NNN1854 | Prochazkova IvetaProchazkova Iveta | Neregistrovaní | 253148 | 60 Kč | |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 60 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 60 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 100 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 100 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 100 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 232179 | 100 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 100 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 100 Kč |
NNN1800 | Misík PetrMisík Petr | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
8TC8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Tempo | 7207615 | 100 Kč | |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 Kč |
64C9002 | Holec JakubHolec Jakub | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 1409876 | 100 Kč | |
3KX7850 | Hönigová IvaHönigová Iva | Špekouni | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
OKP9750 | Nováková AdélaNováková Adéla | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 100 Kč |
8XC8401 | Bulva RadekBulva Radek | NER- Neregistrovani | 2051513 | 100 Kč | |
98Z8500 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | OK Viníci | 2102695 | 100 Kč | |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 100 Kč |
98Z7900 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | OK Viníci | 51473 | 100 Kč | |
OKP9200 | Frydrych PavelFrydrych Pavel | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 100 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 100 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 100 Kč |
87C6701 | Vašta KarelVašta Karel | Divoké kvasnice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2087687 | 100 Kč |
NNN1802 | Petit TomasPetit Tomas | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |