pro kategorii: T3
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 70 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 70 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 70 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 70 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 70 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 70 Kč |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 70 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 70 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 70 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 70 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 70 Kč |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 70 Kč |
6YC7702 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | Neregistrovaní | C | 2126398 | 70 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 70 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 70 Kč |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 70 Kč | |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 70 Kč |
4KC0250 | Havelková BarboraHavelková Barbora | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
EKP6350 | Šnajdarová IvanaŠnajdarová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515008 | 70 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 70 Kč |
6YC7500 | Nepivoda AlešNepivoda Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 981841 | 70 Kč | |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 70 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 70 Kč |
98Z8500 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | OK Viníci | 2102695 | 70 Kč | |
98Z1850 | T RadkaT Radka | OK Viníci | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 70 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 70 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 70 Kč |
22I8000 | Taddei ValerioTaddei Valerio | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 70 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 70 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 70 Kč | |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 70 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 70 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 70 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 70 Kč |
5UC5500 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | OB Tučňáci | 2131195 | 70 Kč | |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 70 Kč |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 70 Kč |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 70 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 70 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 70 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 70 Kč |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 70 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 70 Kč |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 70 Kč | |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 70 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 70 Kč |
TAP8151 | Paulíny MonikaPaulíny Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 307344 | 70 Kč |
8LC8200 | Voves OndřejVoves Ondřej | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 70 Kč | |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 70 Kč |
6YC0200 | Hrubý FrantišekHrubý František | Neregistrovaní | 2115729 | 70 Kč | |
DKP9152 | Prouzová JitkaProuzová Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49823 | 70 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 70 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 70 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 70 Kč |
LBE7999 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981846 | 70 Kč | |
LBE7950 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52317 | 70 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 70 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 70 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 70 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 70 Kč |
4VC6450 | Skřivanová DagmarSkřivanová Dagmar | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 8093 | 70 Kč | |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 70 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 70 Kč |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 70 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 70 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 70 Kč |
4VC5150 | Voráčková EliškaVoráčková Eliška | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 53718 | 70 Kč | |
9VC8100 | Němec TomášNěmec Tomáš | OK SUDOP | 8515 | 70 Kč | |
28Z5900 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaná | 2118503 | 70 Kč | |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207365 | 70 Kč |
2HC7400 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | NNN Px | 2111745 | 70 Kč | |
2HC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | NNN Px | 2111736 | 70 Kč | |
RIC8051 | Grimmerová MarianaGrimmerová Mariana | OB Říčany | C | 2800318 | 70 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 70 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 70 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 70 Kč |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 70 Kč |
RIC7253 | Kučerová MichaelaKučerová Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2800339 | 70 Kč |
RIC7602 | Pokorný StanislavPokorný Stanislav | OB Říčany | C | 2073680 | 70 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 70 Kč |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 70 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 70 Kč |
RIC7852 | Stoklasová KamilaStoklasová Kamila | OB Říčany | C | 2096252 | 70 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 70 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 70 Kč |
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102821 | 70 Kč |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 331656 | 100 Kč |
NNN6016 | Skálová MariannaSkálová Marianna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN6017 | Sehnalová TerezaSehnalová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN6018 | Zikán MichalZikán Michal | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 100 Kč |
KAM6852 | Hejsková BohumilaHejsková Bohumila | OK Kamenice | C | 2087647 | 100 Kč |
99Z7800 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | Lísteček | 2127610 | 100 Kč | |
99Z7300 | Priehoda MilanPriehoda Milan | Lísteček | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2113048 | 100 Kč |
ZBP0950 | Broumová JohankaBroumová Johanka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 Kč |
98Z7900 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | OK Viníci | 51473 | 100 Kč | |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 100 Kč |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 100 Kč | |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 100 Kč |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 100 Kč | |
7KC6000 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | GC | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SOB0202 | Hadač JakubHadač Jakub | SOBSA | C | 2111669 | 100 Kč |