Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
07.09.2019
Místo konání:
Krhanice, Dolní Požáry
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice
12.23 km, 530 m, 29 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 8660452 220 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8680583 220 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 220 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 220 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 220 Kč
CHA8604 Ježek Lukáš OK Chrastava C 8001212 220 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8403030 220 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 220 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 8087370 220 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 220 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 220 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering R 8660474 220 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 220 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 220 Kč
DKP8700 Axmann Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080831 220 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 220 Kč
SCP8700 Vrabec Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 232028 220 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656519 220 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 220 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 8090130 220 Kč
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656676 220 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 8002400 220 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 8662310 220 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 220 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 220 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 220 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 220 Kč
MAS9302 Šulc Marek OOB Aš C 2026166 220 Kč
SJC7506 Fujáček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 7031575 220 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 8662333 220 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 220 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8351967 220 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8662303 220 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 220 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8087414 220 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 220 Kč
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655371 220 Kč
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8663206 220 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 220 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 220 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662301 220 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116764 220 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 220 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 220 Kč
FSP7909 Skripnik Štěpán VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7201806 220 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 220 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 220 Kč
LOU8400 Brabec Tomáš SK Moravan Louňovice C zapůjčit 370 Kč