Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
08.09.2019
Místo konání:
Kamenice, osada Těptín
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice
5.47 km, 75 m, 28 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(79)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425379 190 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 190 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 190 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 8660452 190 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8680583 190 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 190 Kč
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 190 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 190 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 190 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 190 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662301 190 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8403030 190 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 190 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 190 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 8087370 190 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 190 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering R 8660474 190 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 190 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 190 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 190 Kč
DKP8700 Axmann Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080831 190 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 190 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 190 Kč
SCP8700 Vrabec Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 232028 190 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656519 190 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 190 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 8090130 190 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8662291 190 Kč
EKP8304 Borák Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042532 190 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 190 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 190 Kč
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656676 190 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 8002400 190 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 190 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 8662310 190 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 190 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 190 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 190 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 190 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 190 Kč
TAP8701 Beneš Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 232187 190 Kč
PHK6502 Novotný Milan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8663113 190 Kč
MAS9302 Šulc Marek OOB Aš C 2026166 190 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 190 Kč
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy A 8657096 190 Kč
TUR7135 Žemlík Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 8680592 190 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 190 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 190 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 190 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8351967 190 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8662303 190 Kč
TUR7500 Zakouřil Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 51726 190 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 190 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8087414 190 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 190 Kč
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8116812 190 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116796 190 Kč
TJN8306 Janata Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8303050 190 Kč
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655371 190 Kč
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067320 190 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 190 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín R 8010100 190 Kč
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8663206 190 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8655405 190 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 190 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 190 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 190 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 190 Kč
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 190 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 8655221 190 Kč
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 8656594 190 Kč
0120001 Barna Martin 012 - Ždimiators zapůjčit 230 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 190 Kč
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8116774 190 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 190 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 190 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656598 190 Kč
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 190 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 190 Kč