Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H45B

Datum:
08.09.2019
Místo konání:
Kamenice, osada Těptín
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice

H45B 4.16 km, 50 m, 21 kontrol

(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7101 Drbal Jan SK Praga C 8670478 180 Kč
DLP7400 Dostál Tomáš OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2131186 180 Kč
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 180 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 180 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 180 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 2090836 180 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 180 Kč
DKP7302 Balga Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134331 180 Kč
ZBP7201 Kabát Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav 8116724 180 Kč
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 180 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 180 Kč
DKP7402 Maroušek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667501 180 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 180 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 8636797 180 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 180 Kč
TUR7405 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 416120 180 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 180 Kč
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 8662328 180 Kč
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 8116781 180 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8303052 180 Kč
71D6400 Müller Rico (GER) USV TU Dresden 2032226 180 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 180 Kč
ROU7301 Krejčí Ladislav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2127852 180 Kč
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 8662373 180 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 180 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 180 Kč
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 180 Kč
TJN7004 Řehoř Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059729 180 Kč
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8255 180 Kč
DCE7400 Kándl Filip KOB Dobřichovice C 2113085 180 Kč
0010004 Etrych Tomáš 001 - Etryšáci 2126245 180 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204986 180 Kč
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 180 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 180 Kč
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 180 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 180 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 180 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 180 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 180 Kč
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 180 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 180 Kč
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 2073691 180 Kč
RIC7307 Vláčil Daniel OB Říčany C 887622 180 Kč
VSP7202 Kodejš Zdeněk USK Praha C 2021822 180 Kč
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 180 Kč
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 180 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 180 Kč
RIC7302 Pračka Tomáš OB Říčany C 448935 180 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 180 Kč
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 180 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 180 Kč
0220001 Koten Petr 022 - _ 2001999 180 Kč